Race 2 – Bletchingdon

Offial, searchable resultsĀ can be found online at Tempo Events, and are reproduced below.

Chip timing for these races is provided by Tempo Events, with a manual backup and video recording of the finish. The results buttons above will take you direct to the results on their website. Please address any queries about the results direct to Tempo Events (and preferably within 48 hours of the race) by contacting Sarah Bland at sarah@tempoevents.co.uk, but please also copy your e-mail to results@kidlingtonrunning.org.uk.

 

Results

Congratulations to Alex Walker and Diane Moore, the two winners of the second race in the 2017 Mota-vation series!

The full official results are as follows:

Pos Race No Fav Name Time Net Time Category Cat Pos Gender Gen Pos Club Team Pos TOD Finish
1 191 Alex WALKER 00:22:55 00:22:54 SM 1 Male 1 Vale of Aylesbury 6 19:50:55 00:22:55
2 359 Les NEWELL 00:23:02 00:22:59 VM40 1 Male 2 Oxford City AC 1 19:51:02 00:23:02
3 321 James EVE 00:23:04 00:23:04 VM40 2 Male 3 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:51:04 00:23:04
4 110 Aaron BURGESS 00:23:08 00:23:08 SM 2 Male 4 Oxford City AC 1 19:51:08 00:23:08
5 345 Tegs JONES 00:23:10 00:23:08 VM40 3 Male 5 Oxford City AC 1 19:51:10 00:23:10
6 489 Ben WEST 00:23:17 00:23:17 U19M 1 Male 6 Bicester AC 19:51:17 00:23:17
7 195 Brad WILLIAMS 00:23:20 00:23:20 SM 3 Male 7 Bicester Tri 8 19:51:20 00:23:20
8 570 Julian RICHARDSON 00:23:33 00:23:31 VM50 1 Male 8 Oxford City AC 1 19:51:33 00:23:33
9 124 Simon FISHER 00:23:42 00:23:42 SM 4 Male 9 Oxford City AC 1 19:51:42 00:23:42
10 335 Gary HARRIS 00:24:03 00:24:00 VM40 4 Male 10 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:52:03 00:24:03
11 198 Daniel WILSON 00:24:14 00:24:11 SM 5 Male 11 Abingdon AC 3 19:52:14 00:24:14
12 102 Mark BAKER 00:24:15 00:24:12 SM 6 Male 12 Eynsham Roadrunners 5 19:52:15 00:24:15
13 375 Chris RILEY 00:24:16 00:24:13 VM40 5 Male 13 Bedford & County AC 19:52:16 00:24:16
14 484 Gregor KELLING 00:24:17 00:24:17 U19M 2 Male 14 Banbury 16 19:52:17 00:24:17
15 143 Paul HUGHES 00:24:20 00:24:20 SM 7 Male 15 Abingdon AC 3 19:52:20 00:24:20
16 388 Martyn SUMMERFIELD 00:24:22 00:24:22 VM40 6 Male 16 Vale of Aylesbury 6 19:52:22 00:24:22
17 501 John AYTEO 00:24:30 00:24:30 VM50 2 Male 17 Oxford City AC 1 19:52:30 00:24:30
18 312 Jason COOKE 00:24:50 00:24:50 VM40 7 Male 18 White Horse Harriers 19:52:50 00:24:50
19 369 Chris PRINCE 00:24:56 00:24:53 VM40 8 Male 19 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:52:56 00:24:56
20 185 Matthew THATCHER 00:25:02 00:25:02 SM 8 Male 20 Alchester RC 4 19:53:02 00:25:02
21 315 Jon DARWENT 00:25:06 00:25:02 VM40 9 Male 21 Abingdon AC 3 19:53:06 00:25:06
22 101 Jamie BAGNALL 00:25:08 00:25:04 SM 9 Male 22 Alchester RC 4 19:53:08 00:25:08
23 311 Thomas CONEY 00:25:13 00:25:13 VM40 10 Male 23 Abingdon AC 3 19:53:13 00:25:13
24 377 Steve ROUND 00:25:14 00:25:11 VM40 11 Male 24 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 19:53:14 00:25:14
25 510 David CANTWELL 00:25:16 00:25:12 VM50 3 Male 25 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 11 19:53:16 00:25:16
26 578 Robert STOREY 00:25:26 00:25:23 VM50 4 Male 26 Eynsham Roadrunners 5 19:53:26 00:25:26
27 330 Richard GOULD 00:25:28 00:25:28 VM40 12 Male 27 Alchester RC 4 19:53:28 00:25:28
28 190 Samuel UPTON 00:25:33 00:25:33 SM 10 Male 28 Witney Roadrunners 7 19:53:33 00:25:33
29 158 Chris MACKIE 00:25:35 00:25:31 SM 11 Male 29 Bicester Tri 8 19:53:35 00:25:35
30 157 Christopher LUMLEY 00:25:41 00:25:38 SM 12 Male 30 Alchester RC 4 19:53:41 00:25:41
31 485 Owen KNOX 00:25:55 00:25:55 U19M 3 Male 31 Banbury 16 19:53:55 00:25:55
32 581 Ian THOMAS 00:25:57 00:25:53 VM50 5 Male 32 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 19:53:57 00:25:57
33 382 Richard SKILBECK 00:25:58 00:25:55 VM40 13 Male 33 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:53:58 00:25:58
34 121 Lewis FAULKNER 00:26:01 00:25:57 SM 13 Male 34 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:54:01 00:26:01
35 300 Peter AKRILL 00:26:04 00:26:04 VM40 14 Male 35 Abingdon AC 3 19:54:04 00:26:04
36 333 Anthony HANNER HOPWOOD 00:26:04 00:26:02 VM40 15 Male 36 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:54:04 00:26:04
37 370 Simon PRITCHARD 00:26:06 00:26:02 VM40 16 Male 37 Banbury 16 19:54:06 00:26:06
38 325 Kevin FRENCH 00:26:07 00:26:02 VM40 17 Male 38 Alchester RC 4 19:54:07 00:26:07
39 302 David BANNISTER 00:26:08 00:26:08 VM40 18 Male 39 Hook Norton Harriers 18 19:54:08 00:26:08
40 350 Robert LINNEL 00:26:11 00:26:11 VM40 19 Male 40 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 11 19:54:11 00:26:11
41 331 Neil GRIEG 00:26:15 00:26:15 VM40 20 Male 41 Alchester RC 4 19:54:15 00:26:15
42 118 James DAVIS 00:26:17 00:26:14 SM 14 Male 42 Vale of Aylesbury 6 19:54:17 00:26:17
43 486 Matthew LOCK 00:26:28 00:26:28 U19M 4 Male 43 Witney Roadrunners 7 19:54:28 00:26:28
44 117 Sam CRUICKSHANK 00:26:32 00:26:28 SM 15 Male 44 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 11 19:54:32 00:26:32
45 122 John FENNING 00:26:32 00:26:32 SM 16 Male 45 Headington Roadrunners 10 19:54:32 00:26:32
46 199 James WRIGHT 00:26:33 00:26:28 SM 17 Male 46 Alchester RC 12 19:54:33 00:26:33
47 136 Peter GREEN 00:26:35 00:26:29 SM 18 Male 47 Eynsham Roadrunners 5 19:54:35 00:26:35
48 851 Diane MOORE 00:26:37 00:26:33 VL35 1 Female 1 Headington Roadrunners 1 19:54:37 00:26:37
49 548 Anthony LOCK 00:26:46 00:26:40 VM50 6 Male 48 Witney Roadrunners 7 19:54:46 00:26:46
50 480 Eric CUGNET 00:26:46 00:26:42 U19M 5 Male 49 Witney Roadrunners 7 19:54:46 00:26:46
51 362 Shaun O'GORMAN 00:26:49 00:26:44 VM40 21 Male 50 Alchester RC 12 19:54:49 00:26:49
52 114 Seth CAYLEY 00:26:50 00:26:50 SM 19 Male 51 Headington Roadrunners 10 19:54:50 00:26:50
53 542 Ian LAMBOURN 00:26:52 00:26:48 VM50 7 Male 52 White Horse Harriers 19:54:52 00:26:52
54 308 Andy BYERLEY 00:26:58 00:26:52 VM40 22 Male 53 Vale of Aylesbury 6 19:54:58 00:26:58
55 179 David SMYTH 00:27:03 00:26:58 SM 20 Male 54 Abingdon AC 3 19:55:03 00:27:03
56 701 Donna ALLEN 00:27:07 00:26:58 SL 1 Female 2 Hook Norton Harriers 6 19:55:07 00:27:07
57 525 Phil GRAY 00:27:09 00:27:04 VM50 8 Male 55 Oxford City AC 14 19:55:09 00:27:09
58 193 Arthur WALTON 00:27:11 00:27:06 SM 21 Male 56 Headington Roadrunners 10 19:55:11 00:27:11
59 166 Kerry PAPPS 00:27:11 00:27:06 SM 22 Male 57 Eynsham Roadrunners 5 19:55:11 00:27:11
60 116 James CLAYTON 00:27:12 00:27:06 SM 23 Male 58 Abingdon AC 13 19:55:12 00:27:12
61 149 Przemyslaw KWASNIEWSKI 00:27:15 00:27:15 SM 24 Male 59 Bicester Tri 8 19:55:15 00:27:15
62 138 Benedict HEANEY 00:27:16 00:27:09 SM 25 Male 60 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 19:55:16 00:27:16
63 584 Howard WALLER 00:27:16 00:27:16 VM50 9 Male 61 Oxford City AC 14 19:55:16 00:27:16
64 504 Graham BRIDGES 00:27:23 00:27:23 VM50 10 Male 62 Eynsham Roadrunners 5 19:55:23 00:27:23
65 341 Richard HUME 00:27:27 00:27:15 VM40 23 Male 63 Eynsham Roadrunners 5 19:55:27 00:27:27
66 119 William DOWNEY 00:27:29 00:27:22 SM 26 Male 64 Witney Roadrunners 7 19:55:29 00:27:29
67 160 Arthur McEWAN-JAMES 00:27:30 00:27:30 SM 27 Male 65 Eynsham Roadrunners 15 19:55:30 00:27:30
68 339 Marcus HILL 00:27:32 00:27:32 VM40 24 Male 66 Headington Roadrunners 10 19:55:32 00:27:32
69 309 Toby CLARKE 00:27:33 00:27:27 VM40 25 Male 67 Witney Roadrunners 7 19:55:33 00:27:33
70 535 Steve HOLDER 00:27:39 00:27:39 VM50 11 Male 68 Abingdon AC 13 19:55:39 00:27:39
71 361 Darren NICHOL 00:27:41 00:27:35 VM40 26 Male 69 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 19:55:41 00:27:41
72 583 Graham WALLACE 00:27:41 00:27:41 VM50 12 Male 70 Abingdon AC 13 19:55:41 00:27:41
73 820 Sarah DAVIES 00:27:43 00:27:39 VL35 2 Female 3 Oxford City AC 17 19:55:43 00:27:43
74 378 Mark SCHOFIELD 00:27:46 00:27:46 VM40 27 Male 71 Eynsham Roadrunners 15 19:55:46 00:27:46
75 145 Garry JAMES 00:27:47 00:27:40 SM 28 Male 72 Bicester Tri 8 19:55:47 00:27:47
76 152 Adam LEARY 00:27:49 00:27:41 SM 29 Male 73 Witney Roadrunners 17 19:55:49 00:27:49
77 647 Bryan Green 00:27:50 00:27:45 VM60 1 Male 74 Oxford City AC 14 19:55:50 00:27:50
78 978 Samantha USHER 00:27:53 00:27:53 VL45 1 Female 4 Alchester RC 5 19:55:53 00:27:53
79 115 James CLARK 00:28:04 00:27:56 SM 30 Male 75 Witney Roadrunners 17 19:56:04 00:28:04
80 373 Mark RICHARDS 00:28:11 00:28:11 VM40 28 Male 76 Vale of Aylesbury 6 19:56:11 00:28:11
81 131 Lee GODBER 00:28:15 00:28:09 SM 31 Male 77 Bicester Tri 8 19:56:15 00:28:15
82 135 Angus GRANT 00:28:20 00:28:20 SM 32 Male 78 Headington Roadrunners 10 19:56:20 00:28:20
83 546 Mark LEWY 00:28:21 00:28:15 VM50 13 Male 79 Abingdon AC 13 19:56:21 00:28:21
84 108 Ben BREAKER 00:28:22 00:28:22 SM 33 Male 80 Eynsham Roadrunners 15 19:56:22 00:28:22
85 394 Kurt TRINDER 00:28:24 00:28:16 VM40 29 Male 81 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 19:56:24 00:28:24
86 354 Andrew MORRIS 00:28:25 00:28:19 VM40 30 Male 82 Hook Norton Harriers 18 19:56:25 00:28:25
87 194 Adrian WEEKS 00:28:30 00:28:23 SM 34 Male 83 Alchester RC 12 19:56:30 00:28:30
88 105 Vincente BAYLISS 00:28:33 00:28:19 SM 35 Male 84 Alchester RC 12 19:56:33 00:28:33
89 554 Brian MOORE 00:28:40 00:28:29 VM50 14 Male 85 Witney Roadrunners 17 19:56:40 00:28:40
90 642 Stewart THORP 00:28:41 00:28:35 VM60 2 Male 86 Oxford City AC 14 19:56:41 00:28:41
91 334 Nick HARDWICK 00:28:43 00:28:30 VM40 31 Male 87 Eynsham Roadrunners 15 19:56:43 00:28:43
92 517 Henry EDWARDES-EVANS 00:28:47 00:28:37 VM50 15 Male 88 Vale of Aylesbury 6 19:56:47 00:28:47
93 865 Rachel SHAW 00:28:50 00:28:50 VL35 3 Female 5 Headington Roadrunners 1 19:56:50 00:28:50
94 301 Ralf ARNEIL 00:28:52 00:28:43 VM40 32 Male 89 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 11 19:56:52 00:28:52
95 527 Robert GREEN 00:28:56 00:28:47 VM50 16 Male 90 Witney Roadrunners 17 19:56:56 00:28:56
96 565 Andy PHELPS 00:28:57 00:28:50 VM50 17 Male 91 Headington Roadrunners 10 19:56:57 00:28:57
97 547 Andrew LISTER 00:28:58 00:28:58 VM50 18 Male 92 19:56:58 00:28:58
98 188 Chris TURNBULL 00:29:00 00:29:00 SM 36 Male 93 Headington Roadrunners 19 19:57:00 00:29:00
99 558 Neil MUIR 00:29:03 00:28:54 VM50 19 Male 94 Vale of Aylesbury 19:57:03 00:29:03
100 723 Amy JOHNSON 00:29:07 00:29:07 SL 2 Female 6 Headington Roadrunners 1 19:57:07 00:29:07
101 351 Andrew MACDONALD 00:29:10 00:29:02 VM40 33 Male 95 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 9 19:57:10 00:29:10
102 404 Royston WILLIAMS 00:29:12 00:28:54 VM40 34 Male 96 Hook Norton Harriers 18 19:57:12 00:29:12
103 402 Garry WILLIAMS 00:29:12 00:28:57 VM40 35 Male 97 19:57:12 00:29:12
104 319 Dan EISENHANDLER 00:29:15 00:29:06 VM40 36 Male 98 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 11 19:57:15 00:29:15
105 397 Simon WALKER 00:29:16 00:29:16 VM40 37 Male 99 Eynsham Roadrunners 15 19:57:16 00:29:16
106 520 Martin FOSTER 00:29:16 00:28:59 VM50 20 Male 100 Hook Norton Harriers 18 19:57:16 00:29:16
107 337 Warren HARRISON 00:29:16 00:29:16 VM40 38 Male 101 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20 19:57:16 00:29:16
108 643 Roy TREADWELL 00:29:17 00:29:06 VM60 3 Male 102 Oxford City AC 14 19:57:17 00:29:17
109 307 Paul BRAME 00:29:18 00:29:18 VM40 39 Male 103 Headington Roadrunners 19 19:57:18 00:29:18
110 134 Huw GRANGE 00:29:21 00:29:21 SM 37 Male 104 Headington Roadrunners 19 19:57:21 00:29:21
111 153 Lennard LEE 00:29:23 00:29:14 SM 38 Male 105 Headington Roadrunners 19 19:57:23 00:29:23
112 948 Ros KELLING 00:29:24 00:29:19 VL45 2 Female 7 Banbury 21 19:57:24 00:29:24
113 556 Julian MOORE 00:29:26 00:29:26 VM50 21 Male 106 Abingdon AC 13 19:57:26 00:29:26
114 399 Gary WARLAND 00:29:30 00:29:30 VM40 40 Male 107 Alchester RC 12 19:57:30 00:29:30
115 123 James FERGUSON 00:29:32 00:29:32 SM 39 Male 108 Bicester Tri 8 19:57:32 00:29:32
116 374 Martin RIDEWOOD 00:29:34 00:29:26 VM40 41 Male 109 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 11 19:57:34 00:29:34
117 103 Tom BAKER 00:29:35 00:29:25 SM 40 Male 110 Eynsham Roadrunners 15 19:57:35 00:29:35
118 310 Tom CLARKE 00:29:36 00:29:30 VM40 42 Male 111 Abingdon AC 13 19:57:36 00:29:36
119 352 Dave MAY 00:29:39 00:29:39 VM40 43 Male 112 Witney Roadrunners 17 19:57:39 00:29:39
120 386 Peter STRATFORD 00:29:53 00:29:48 VM40 44 Male 113 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20 19:57:53 00:29:53
121 324 Adrian FRANCIS 00:29:55 00:29:55 VM40 45 Male 114 Abingdon AC 22 19:57:55 00:29:55
122 200 Dan WYMER 00:30:03 00:29:50 SM 41 Male 115 Witney Roadrunners 17 19:58:03 00:30:03
123 109 Daniel BREMNER 00:30:05 00:30:05 SM 42 Male 116 Headington Roadrunners 19 19:58:05 00:30:05
124 507 Tony BURKETT 00:30:06 00:29:57 VM50 22 Male 117 Witney Roadrunners 21 19:58:06 00:30:06
125 739 Carly PETTETT 00:30:07 00:30:07 SL 3 Female 8 Eynsham Roadrunners 3 19:58:07 00:30:07
126 192 Adam WALLACE 00:30:09 00:30:04 SM 43 Male 118 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20 19:58:09 00:30:09
127 616 John EXLEY 00:30:10 00:30:10 VM60 4 Male 119 Oxford City AC 14 19:58:10 00:30:10
128 818 Kate DANIELS 00:30:13 00:30:06 VL35 4 Female 9 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:58:13 00:30:13
129 113 Darren CASSIDY 00:30:14 00:30:14 SM 44 Male 120 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20 19:58:14 00:30:14
130 346 Alasdair KERR 00:30:17 00:29:55 VM40 46 Male 121 Alchester RC 12 19:58:17 00:30:17
131 582 Guy TUCKER 00:30:21 00:30:16 VM50 23 Male 122 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20 19:58:21 00:30:21
132 716 Hannah HALE 00:30:22 00:30:09 SL 4 Female 10 Eynsham Roadrunners 3 19:58:22 00:30:22
133 857 Ana RAMOS-VILLAVERDE 00:30:25 00:30:25 VL35 5 Female 11 Radley AC 19:58:25 00:30:25
134 314 Stuart CROOK 00:30:28 00:30:28 VM40 47 Male 123 Headington Roadrunners 19 19:58:28 00:30:28
135 146 Sonnie JANE 00:30:29 00:30:29 SM 45 Male 124 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 19:58:29 00:30:29
136 900 Kate ALLRED 00:30:34 00:30:27 VL45 3 Female 12 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:58:34 00:30:34
137 358 Michael NEVILL 00:30:34 00:30:34 VM40 48 Male 125 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20 19:58:34 00:30:34
138 853 Yvonne MORRIS 00:30:35 00:30:35 VL35 6 Female 13 Headington Roadrunners 2 19:58:35 00:30:35
139 502 Martin BATE 00:30:35 00:30:35 VM50 24 Male 126 19:58:35 00:30:35
140 742 Susie POWER 00:30:35 00:30:26 SL 5 Female 14 Headington Roadrunners 4 19:58:35 00:30:35
141 604 Malcolm BROWN 00:30:37 00:30:37 VM60 5 Male 127 Hook Norton Harriers 18 19:58:37 00:30:37
142 749 Lucy SHELTON 00:30:37 00:30:37 SL 6 Female 15 Abingdon AC 11 19:58:37 00:30:37
143 609 Kevin BYRNE 00:30:40 00:30:20 VM60 6 Male 128 Headington Roadrunners 23 19:58:40 00:30:40
144 589 Ian WHITEHEAD 00:30:43 00:30:35 VM50 25 Male 129 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25 19:58:43 00:30:43
145 944 Esther JOHNSON 00:30:46 00:30:46 VL45 4 Female 16 Headington Roadrunners 4 19:58:46 00:30:46
146 353 Nick MORLEY 00:30:48 00:30:33 VM40 49 Male 130 Witney Roadrunners 21 19:58:48 00:30:48
147 511 Andy CHURCH 00:30:49 00:30:36 VM50 26 Male 131 Witney Roadrunners 21 19:58:49 00:30:49
148 746 Jessica ROBERTS 00:30:51 00:30:51 SL 7 Female 17 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 7 19:58:51 00:30:51
149 347 Will KNOX 00:30:53 00:30:41 VM40 50 Male 132 Banbury 16 19:58:53 00:30:53
150 714 Bridget GOULD 00:30:57 00:30:49 SL 8 Female 18 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 12 19:58:57 00:30:57
151 614 Mike DAVIES 00:30:58 00:30:40 VM60 7 Male 133 Headington Roadrunners 23 19:58:58 00:30:58
152 203 Ben Laing 00:31:02 00:30:42 SM 46 Male 134 Alchester RC 26 19:59:02 00:31:02
153 932 Lucy HARRIS 00:31:04 00:30:47 VL45 5 Female 19 Witney Roadrunners 8 19:59:04 00:31:04
154 574 Stephen SMITH 00:31:08 00:30:58 VM50 27 Male 135 Abingdon AC 22 19:59:08 00:31:08
155 320 Rob EVANS 00:31:09 00:30:45 VM40 51 Male 136 Alchester RC 26 19:59:09 00:31:09
156 104 Martyn BANHAM 00:31:11 00:30:45 SM 47 Male 137 Hook Norton Harriers 18 19:59:11 00:31:11
157 514 Steve COWLS 00:31:15 00:31:07 VM50 28 Male 138 Headington Roadrunners 23 19:59:15 00:31:15
158 571 Alan ROBERTS 00:31:18 00:31:10 VM50 29 Male 139 Vale of Aylesbury 19:59:18 00:31:18
159 144 Andrew HURST 00:31:24 00:31:10 SM 48 Male 140 Alchester RC 26 19:59:24 00:31:24
160 725 Anna MACKIN 00:31:25 00:31:25 SL 9 Female 20 Eynsham Roadrunners 3 19:59:25 00:31:25
161 645 Tony WHITLOCK 00:31:27 00:31:09 VM60 8 Male 141 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 19:59:27 00:31:27
162 814 Claire COURT 00:31:29 00:31:18 VL35 7 Female 21 Alchester RC 5 19:59:29 00:31:29
163 963 Samantha REES 00:31:32 00:31:19 VL45 6 Female 22 Hook Norton Harriers 6 19:59:32 00:31:32
164 174 Ian SELBY 00:31:37 00:31:13 SM 49 Male 142 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25 19:59:37 00:31:37
165 528 Pete GRONBECH 00:31:43 00:31:43 VM50 30 Male 143 Radley AC 19:59:43 00:31:43
166 356 Shaun MULLINS 00:31:44 00:31:40 VM40 52 Male 144 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25 19:59:44 00:31:44
167 75 Phil KIMBER 00:31:46 00:31:46 VM70 1 Male 145 Oxford City AC 19:59:46 00:31:46
168 613 Mark CREASEY 00:31:47 00:31:28 VM60 9 Male 146 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 19:59:47 00:31:47
169 718 Jade HEWLETT 00:31:49 00:31:32 SL 10 Female 23 Witney Roadrunners 8 19:59:49 00:31:49
170 905 Rachel BENNETT 00:31:51 00:31:40 VL45 7 Female 24 White Horse Harriers 18 19:59:51 00:31:51
171 349 Mark LANE 00:31:51 00:31:40 VM40 53 Male 147 White Horse Harriers 19:59:51 00:31:51
172 21 Katherine BATES 00:31:52 00:31:41 VL55 1 Female 25 Eynsham Roadrunners 10 19:59:52 00:31:52
173 371 Richard REDFORD 00:31:54 00:31:33 VM40 54 Male 148 Witney Roadrunners 21 19:59:54 00:31:54
174 864 Catriona SCOTT 00:32:00 00:31:50 VL35 8 Female 26 Headington Roadrunners 4 20:00:00 00:32:00
175 855 Ila PEARSON 00:32:01 00:31:55 VL35 9 Female 27 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 7 20:00:01 00:32:01
176 587 Ken WELBY 00:32:01 00:32:01 VM50 31 Male 149 Abingdon AC 22 20:00:01 00:32:01
177 137 Tristan HALE 00:32:05 00:32:05 SM 50 Male 150 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:00:05 00:32:05
178 871 Claire STRATFORD 00:32:07 00:32:01 VL35 10 Female 28 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 7 20:00:07 00:32:07
179 707 Madeleine DING 00:32:08 00:32:08 SL 11 Female 29 Headington Roadrunners 9 20:00:08 00:32:08
180 180 Tom STANDARD 00:32:10 00:32:10 SM 51 Male 151 Witney Roadrunners 21 20:00:10 00:32:10
181 600 Neville BAKER 00:32:12 00:32:12 VM60 10 Male 152 Headington Roadrunners 23 20:00:12 00:32:12
182 316 Kent DIXON 00:32:14 00:32:10 VM40 55 Male 153 Abingdon AC 22 20:00:14 00:32:14
183 580 Paul TAYLOR 00:32:15 00:31:47 VM50 32 Male 154 Hook Norton Harriers 20:00:15 00:32:15
184 706 Harriet BOWYER 00:32:22 00:32:22 SL 12 Female 30 Oxford Tri 20:00:22 00:32:22
185 532 Matt HEYDON 00:32:23 00:32:16 VM50 33 Male 155 Kidlington Running Club 20:00:23 00:32:23
186 383 Adrian SMITH 00:32:26 00:32:11 VM40 56 Male 156 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 20:00:26 00:32:26
187 842 Corinne LOCHMATTER 00:32:28 00:32:15 VL35 11 Female 31 Headington Roadrunners 9 20:00:28 00:32:28
188 381 Christopher SHARPE 00:32:29 00:32:20 VM40 57 Male 157 Abingdon AC 22 20:00:29 00:32:29
189 611 Philip COY 00:32:31 00:32:10 VM60 11 Male 158 Banbury 16 20:00:31 00:32:31
190 176 Andrew SMITH 00:32:31 00:32:31 SM 52 Male 159 Headington Roadrunners 23 20:00:31 00:32:31
191 550 Jonathan MARKS 00:32:34 00:32:17 VM50 34 Male 160 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:00:34 00:32:34
192 762 Lizzie Bateman 00:32:36 00:32:13 SL 13 Female 32 Alchester RC 5 20:00:36 00:32:36
193 754 Samantha SUTER 00:32:36 00:32:36 SL 14 Female 33 Alchester RC 13 20:00:36 00:32:36
194 577 Pete STEPNEY 00:32:40 00:32:40 VM50 35 Male 161 Abingdon AC 22 20:00:40 00:32:40
195 828 Anwen Greenaway 00:32:43 00:32:43 VL35 12 Female 34 Hook Norton Harriers 6 20:00:43 00:32:43
196 46 Jacqueline PINNOCK 00:32:44 00:32:28 VL55 2 Female 35 Eynsham Roadrunners 10 20:00:44 00:32:44
197 175 Henry SLEIGHT 00:32:47 00:32:40 SM 53 Male 162 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25 20:00:47 00:32:47
198 508 Steve BUTLER 00:32:50 00:32:50 VM50 36 Male 163 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:00:50 00:32:50
199 591 Mike WILSON 00:32:56 00:32:41 VM50 37 Male 164 Abingdon AC 28 20:00:56 00:32:56
200 367 Tony POUND 00:32:56 00:32:56 VM40 58 Male 165 Headington Roadrunners 23 20:00:56 00:32:56
201 112 Jonathan CARRUTHERS 00:32:58 00:32:58 SM 54 Male 166 Banbury 16 20:00:58 00:32:58
202 576 John STEMBRIDGE-KING 00:33:00 00:32:28 VM50 38 Male 167 Vale of Aylesbury 20:01:00 00:33:00
203 929 Jo GUNDLE 00:33:07 00:32:42 VL45 8 Female 36 Bicester Tri 20:01:07 00:33:07
204 914 Sue CANTWELL 00:33:11 00:32:47 VL45 9 Female 37 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 12 20:01:11 00:33:11
205 530 Colin HANCOX 00:33:13 00:32:54 VM50 39 Male 168 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:01:13 00:33:13
206 834 Clare HUMPHREYS 00:33:14 00:32:44 VL35 13 Female 38 Headington Roadrunners 9 20:01:14 00:33:14
207 53 Gwyneth Hueter 00:33:15 00:33:05 VL55 3 Female 39 Oxford City AC 17 20:01:15 00:33:15
208 959 Dawn OSBORNE 00:33:27 00:32:58 VL45 10 Female 40 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 16 20:01:27 00:33:27
209 318 Mark EDWARDS 00:33:32 00:33:32 VM40 59 Male 169 Abingdon AC 28 20:01:32 00:33:32
210 735 Georgina NEWELL 00:33:36 00:33:36 SL 15 Female 41 Alchester RC 13 20:01:36 00:33:36
211 326 Jolyon FRIEDHOFF 00:33:37 00:33:22 VM40 60 Male 170 Headington Roadrunners 27 20:01:37 00:33:37
212 728 Susie MORGAN 00:33:38 00:33:38 SL 16 Female 42 Hook Norton Harriers 26 20:01:38 00:33:38
213 372 Simon RHODES 00:33:41 00:33:21 VM40 61 Male 171 Witney Roadrunners 21 20:01:41 00:33:41
214 64 Kate WILLIAMSON 00:33:47 00:33:31 VL65 1 Female 43 Eynsham Roadrunners 10 20:01:47 00:33:47
215 380 Mark SCRIVENER 00:33:49 00:33:20 VM40 62 Male 172 Banbury 20:01:49 00:33:49
216 710 Rebecca EVINS 00:33:52 00:33:30 SL 17 Female 44 Eynsham Roadrunners 14 20:01:52 00:33:52
217 916 Chris CHILDS 00:33:53 00:33:53 VL45 11 Female 45 Headington Roadrunners 15 20:01:53 00:33:53
218 562 David OSBORNE 00:33:55 00:33:31 VM50 40 Male 173 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25 20:01:55 00:33:55
219 876 Jessica WRIGHT 00:33:59 00:33:59 VL35 14 Female 46 Witney Roadrunners 8 20:01:59 00:33:59
220 810 Becks COMPTON 00:34:01 00:34:01 VL35 15 Female 47 Abingdon AC 11 20:02:01 00:34:01
221 638 David SAWYER 00:34:05 00:34:05 VM60 12 Male 174 Headington Roadrunners 27 20:02:05 00:34:05
222 627 Martin JOHNSON 00:34:05 00:33:58 VM60 13 Male 175 Eynsham Roadrunners 29 20:02:05 00:34:05
223 169 Simon PRESTON 00:34:10 00:33:41 SM 55 Male 176 Hook Norton Harriers 20:02:10 00:34:10
224 360 John NEWTON 00:34:15 00:33:54 VM40 63 Male 177 Abingdon AC 28 20:02:15 00:34:15
225 534 Simon HODKIN 00:34:16 00:34:16 VM50 41 Male 178 Headington Roadrunners 27 20:02:16 00:34:16
226 40 Wendy MILLATT 00:34:17 00:34:17 VL55 4 Female 48 Abingdon AC 11 20:02:17 00:34:17
227 526 Darren GRAYSON 00:34:21 00:34:00 VM50 42 Male 179 Witney Roadrunners 20:02:21 00:34:21
228 177 Ashley SMITH 00:34:22 00:34:22 SM 56 Male 180 Headington Roadrunners 27 20:02:22 00:34:22
229 800 Fiona ABLESON 00:34:24 00:34:24 VL35 16 Female 49 20:02:24 00:34:24
230 606 David BUNNEY 00:34:27 00:34:04 VM60 14 Male 181 Hook Norton Harriers 20:02:27 00:34:27
231 870 Nina-Juliane STEINKE 00:34:38 00:34:38 VL35 17 Female 50 Abingdon AC 20 20:02:38 00:34:38
232 536 Howard HUMPHRIS 00:34:46 00:34:28 VM50 43 Male 182 Eynsham Roadrunners 29 20:02:46 00:34:46
233 560 Hanno NICKAU 00:34:50 00:34:50 VM50 44 Male 183 Headington Roadrunners 27 20:02:50 00:34:50
234 407 Lu Rahman 00:34:54 00:34:34 VM40 64 Male 184 Kidlington Running & Athletic Club 20:02:54 00:34:54
235 588 Stewart WELLS 00:34:56 00:34:42 VM50 45 Male 185 Alchester RC 26 20:02:56 00:34:56
236 487 Jacob SHEEL 00:35:03 00:34:51 U19M 6 Male 186 Marlborough School 20:03:03 00:35:03
237 747 Suzy ROBERTSON 00:35:05 00:35:05 SL 18 Female 51 Headington Roadrunners 15 20:03:05 00:35:05
238 630 Philip LISTER 00:35:08 00:35:08 VM60 15 Male 187 Headington Roadrunners 27 20:03:08 00:35:08
239 329 Rich GIBBS 00:35:16 00:35:01 VM40 65 Male 188 Headington Roadrunners 30 20:03:16 00:35:16
240 524 Clyde GOODWIN 00:35:18 00:35:08 VM50 46 Male 189 Bicester AC 20:03:18 00:35:18
241 201 Adam PREWETT 00:35:20 00:34:48 SM 57 Male 190 Headington Roadrunners 30 20:03:20 00:35:20
242 77 Glyn PRITCHARD 00:35:21 00:35:06 VM70 2 Male 191 Banbury 20:03:21 00:35:21
243 928 Jane GARTON 00:35:21 00:34:57 VL45 12 Female 52 Eynsham Roadrunners 14 20:03:21 00:35:21
244 47 Kim SHAW 00:35:23 00:35:12 VL55 5 Female 53 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 16 20:03:23 00:35:23
245 924 Stephanie FISHER 00:35:28 00:35:00 VL45 13 Female 54 Alchester RC 13 20:03:28 00:35:28
246 805 Bridgid BRIENS 00:35:31 00:35:31 VL35 18 Female 55 Witney Roadrunners 22 20:03:31 00:35:31
247 922 Eileen DOHERTY 00:35:32 00:35:12 VL45 14 Female 56 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 12 20:03:32 00:35:32
248 567 Neil PREDDY 00:35:42 00:35:13 VM50 47 Male 192 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 20:03:42 00:35:42
249 552 Steve MEREDITH 00:35:45 00:35:32 VM50 48 Male 193 Oxford City AC 20:03:45 00:35:45
250 816 Alison CRAGGS 00:35:54 00:35:30 VL35 19 Female 57 Eynsham Roadrunners 14 20:03:54 00:35:54
251 603 Derek BREAKER 00:35:56 00:35:35 VM60 16 Male 194 Eynsham Roadrunners 29 20:03:56 00:35:56
252 639 John SHAW 00:36:07 00:36:07 VM60 17 Male 195 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 25 20:04:07 00:36:07
253 705 Clare BODSWORTH 00:36:08 00:35:55 SL 19 Female 58 Headington Roadrunners 15 20:04:08 00:36:08
254 700 Charlotte ALLAN 00:36:09 00:36:09 SL 20 Female 59 Headington Roadrunners 19 20:04:09 00:36:09
255 907 Rebecca BIEGEL 00:36:09 00:35:41 VL45 15 Female 60 Banbury 21 20:04:09 00:36:09
256 872 Jill THOMAS 00:36:13 00:35:43 VL35 20 Female 61 Headington Roadrunners 19 20:04:13 00:36:13
257 982 Mary WINKS 00:36:14 00:36:03 VL45 16 Female 62 Redway Runners 20:04:14 00:36:14
258 626 Trevor JENNINGS 00:36:14 00:35:55 VM60 18 Male 196 Witney Roadrunners 20:04:14 00:36:14
259 981 Zoe WHITE 00:36:15 00:36:01 VL45 17 Female 63 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 20:04:15 00:36:15
260 726 Christine MCBRIDE 00:36:16 00:36:16 SL 21 Female 64 Headington Roadrunners 19 20:04:16 00:36:16
261 951 Tara LAWFULL 00:36:22 00:35:59 VL45 18 Female 65 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:04:22 00:36:22
262 631 John McCORMAC 00:36:34 00:36:34 VM60 19 Male 197 Witney Roadrunners 20:04:34 00:36:34
263 617 Steve FABES 00:36:35 00:36:21 VM60 20 Male 198 Abingdon AC 28 20:04:35 00:36:35
264 829 Edit GREENHILL 00:36:37 00:36:37 VL35 21 Female 66 Headington Roadrunners 23 20:04:37 00:36:37
265 808 Melanie CASSIDY 00:36:45 00:36:28 VL35 22 Female 67 Witney Roadrunners 22 20:04:45 00:36:45
266 376 Bryan RODEN 00:36:46 00:36:32 VM40 66 Male 199 20:04:46 00:36:46
267 400 Stuart WATTON 00:36:53 00:36:53 VM40 67 Male 200 Abingdon AC 28 20:04:53 00:36:53
268 26 Sue DOUGLAS 00:36:54 00:36:36 VL55 6 Female 68 Abingdon AC 20 20:04:54 00:36:54
269 868 Helen SMYTH 00:36:58 00:36:58 VL35 23 Female 69 White Horse Harriers 18 20:04:58 00:36:58
270 640 Andrew SLEIGHT 00:37:02 00:36:53 VM60 21 Male 201 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20:05:02 00:37:02
271 572 Paul RUSHBY 00:37:07 00:37:07 VM50 49 Male 202 Witney Roadrunners 20:05:07 00:37:07
272 500 Anton ANDERSEN 00:37:13 00:36:55 VM50 50 Male 203 20:05:13 00:37:13
273 757 Abigail WALDOCK 00:37:14 00:36:58 SL 22 Female 70 Abingdon AC 20 20:05:14 00:37:14
274 38 Imogen MATTHEWS 00:37:16 00:37:16 VL55 7 Female 71 Headington Roadrunners 23 20:05:16 00:37:16
275 601 Keith BAKER 00:37:18 00:37:18 VM60 22 Male 204 Eynsham Roadrunners 29 20:05:18 00:37:18
276 36 Glenys LOGAN 00:37:19 00:37:09 VL55 8 Female 72 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 16 20:05:19 00:37:19
277 305 John BISHOP 00:37:31 00:37:12 VM40 68 Male 205 Eynsham Roadrunners 29 20:05:31 00:37:31
278 983 Erica WOOSEY-GRIFFIN 00:37:35 00:37:20 VL45 19 Female 73 Abingdon AC 27 20:05:35 00:37:35
279 569 Julian RELTON 00:37:36 00:37:36 VM50 51 Male 206 Hook Norton Harriers 20:05:36 00:37:36
280 2 Tara HUMPHRIS 00:37:37 00:37:37 U19L 1 Female 74 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:05:37 00:37:37
281 841 Heidi LANCASTER 00:37:46 00:37:23 VL35 24 Female 75 Kidlington Running Club 28 20:05:46 00:37:46
282 332 Graeme HACKLAND 00:37:51 00:37:34 VM40 69 Male 207 Hook Norton Harriers 20:05:51 00:37:51
283 733 Jacqueline MURPHY 00:37:53 00:37:22 SL 23 Female 76 Headington Roadrunners 23 20:05:53 00:37:53
284 357 Ulen NEALE 00:37:59 00:37:27 VM40 70 Male 208 Headington Roadrunners 30 20:05:59 00:37:59
285 955 Jan MCCABE 00:38:11 00:37:41 VL45 20 Female 77 White Horse Harriers 18 20:06:11 00:38:11
286 615 David EARLY 00:38:12 00:37:43 VM60 23 Male 209 Eynsham Roadrunners 29 20:06:12 00:38:12
287 966 Anne ROUGET 00:38:15 00:37:56 VL45 21 Female 78 Witney Roadrunners 22 20:06:15 00:38:15
288 557 Colin MORRIS 00:38:16 00:37:44 VM50 52 Male 210 Witney Roadrunners 20:06:16 00:38:16
289 51 Jane WHITLOCK 00:38:18 00:37:49 VL55 9 Female 79 Eynsham Roadrunners 24 20:06:18 00:38:18
290 635 Graham NORRIS 00:38:19 00:38:19 VM60 24 Male 211 Headington Roadrunners 30 20:06:19 00:38:19
291 917 Sharon CHRISTIE 00:38:24 00:38:00 VL45 22 Female 80 Witney Roadrunners 25 20:06:24 00:38:24
292 702 Marina BARLOW 00:38:24 00:38:08 SL 24 Female 81 Eynsham Roadrunners 30 20:06:24 00:38:24
293 387 Andrew SULLEY 00:38:33 00:38:13 VM40 71 Male 212 Headington Roadrunners 30 20:06:33 00:38:33
294 964 Louise RHODES 00:38:39 00:38:11 VL45 23 Female 82 Witney Roadrunners 25 20:06:39 00:38:39
295 740 Stephanie POULSON 00:38:41 00:38:41 SL 25 Female 83 Kidlington Running Club 28 20:06:41 00:38:41
296 758 Hazel WIGGINTON 00:38:42 00:38:18 SL 26 Female 84 Abingdon AC 27 20:06:42 00:38:42
297 840 Regina LALLY 00:38:44 00:38:30 VL35 25 Female 85 Witney Roadrunners 25 20:06:44 00:38:44
298 23 Darlene BURKETT 00:38:44 00:38:18 VL55 10 Female 86 Witney Roadrunners 31 20:06:44 00:38:44
299 54 Jackie Duvall 00:38:49 00:38:28 VL55 11 Female 87 Headington Roadrunners 29 20:06:49 00:38:49
300 969 Linda SLAY 00:38:55 00:38:55 VL45 24 Female 88 Headington Roadrunners 29 20:06:55 00:38:55
301 128 Tom FREEMAN 00:38:56 00:38:56 SM 58 Male 213 Kidlington Running Club 20:06:56 00:38:56
302 20 Beverley ANDERSON 00:38:59 00:38:41 VL55 12 Female 89 Witney Roadrunners 31 20:06:59 00:38:59
303 323 Mike FISHER 00:39:04 00:38:37 VM40 72 Male 214 Alchester RC 26 20:07:04 00:39:04
304 71 Paul CREASEY 00:39:04 00:38:32 VM70 3 Male 215 Eynsham Roadrunners 20:07:04 00:39:04
305 717 Annabel HEANEY 00:39:05 00:38:34 SL 27 Female 90 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 36 20:07:05 00:39:05
306 866 Emma SMITH 00:39:07 00:39:07 VL35 26 Female 91 Headington Roadrunners 29 20:07:07 00:39:07
307 555 Jonathan MOORE 00:39:10 00:38:39 VM50 53 Male 216 Eynsham Roadrunners 20:07:10 00:39:10
308 619 Andrew GARNER 00:39:17 00:38:55 VM60 25 Male 217 Abingdon AC 28 20:07:17 00:39:17
309 908 Paula BOOTH 00:39:20 00:39:07 VL45 25 Female 92 WOODSTOCK HARRIERS 20:07:20 00:39:20
310 564 Clifford PENTON 00:39:26 00:39:26 VM50 54 Male 218 Abingdon AC 20:07:26 00:39:26
311 845 Rebecca MAHER 00:39:34 00:39:34 VL35 27 Female 93 Abingdon AC 27 20:07:34 00:39:34
312 941 Helen HUGGINS 00:39:41 00:39:22 VL45 26 Female 94 Headington Roadrunners 33 20:07:41 00:39:41
313 612 Ken CRAIGIE 00:39:45 00:39:37 VM60 26 Male 219 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 20:07:45 00:39:45
314 804 Helen BOWER 00:39:47 00:39:47 VL35 28 Female 95 Abingdon AC 32 20:07:47 00:39:47
315 52 Patricia WILSON 00:40:00 00:39:48 VL55 13 Female 96 Abingdon AC 32 20:08:00 00:40:00
316 977 Lisa TYLER 00:40:01 00:39:36 VL45 27 Female 97 Eynsham Roadrunners 30 20:08:01 00:40:01
317 708 Melissa DOWNING 00:40:03 00:39:46 SL 28 Female 98 20:08:03 00:40:03
318 906 Alison BERRETT 00:40:11 00:40:11 VL45 28 Female 99 Eynsham Roadrunners 30 20:08:11 00:40:11
319 405 Jonathan WILLIS 00:40:17 00:39:46 VM40 73 Male 220 Kidlington Running Club 20:08:17 00:40:17
320 637 Adrian PINNOCK 00:40:20 00:40:10 VM60 27 Male 221 Eynsham Roadrunners 20:08:20 00:40:20
321 802 Rachel BANNISTER 00:40:23 00:39:58 VL35 29 Female 100 Hook Norton Harriers 26 20:08:23 00:40:23
322 751 Helen SMITH 00:40:27 00:40:03 SL 29 Female 101 Abingdon AC 32 20:08:27 00:40:27
323 844 Marcella LUCKETT 00:40:28 00:39:54 VL35 30 Female 102 Headington Roadrunners 33 20:08:28 00:40:28
324 363 Tayfun OSMAN 00:40:42 00:40:42 VM40 74 Male 222 Headington Roadrunners 30 20:08:42 00:40:42
325 913 Elaine BUTLER 00:40:51 00:40:51 VL45 29 Female 103 Eynsham Roadrunners 34 20:08:51 00:40:51
326 945 Gail JONES 00:41:17 00:40:56 VL45 30 Female 104 Headington Roadrunners 33 20:09:17 00:41:17
327 538 Chris JONES 00:41:18 00:41:18 VM50 55 Male 223 Headington Roadrunners 20:09:18 00:41:18
328 745 Helen REED 00:41:18 00:40:56 SL 30 Female 105 Headington Roadrunners 35 20:09:18 00:41:18
329 39 Carol MEREDITH 00:41:55 00:41:29 VL55 14 Female 106 Hook Norton Harriers 26 20:09:55 00:41:55
330 24 Thalia CARR 00:42:05 00:41:44 VL55 15 Female 107 Kidlington Running Club 28 20:10:05 00:42:05
331 743 Lisa PRESTON 00:42:14 00:41:49 SL 31 Female 108 Hook Norton Harriers 38 20:10:14 00:42:14
332 940 Diane HUBBERT 00:42:16 00:41:47 VL45 31 Female 109 Eynsham Roadrunners 34 20:10:16 00:42:16
333 364 Rick OWEN 00:42:17 00:41:44 VM40 75 Male 224 Alchester RC 26 20:10:17 00:42:17
334 50 Hannah WEST 00:42:32 00:42:32 VL55 16 Female 110 Witney Roadrunners 31 20:10:32 00:42:32
335 801 Jill BALL 00:42:33 00:42:09 VL35 31 Female 111 Abingdon AC 37 20:10:33 00:42:33
336 43 Gail MORRIS 00:42:36 00:42:07 VL55 17 Female 112 Eynsham Roadrunners 34 20:10:36 00:42:36
337 843 Fran LONG 00:42:37 00:42:14 VL35 32 Female 113 Abingdon AC 37 20:10:37 00:42:37
338 980 Kiri WELLER 00:42:55 00:42:25 VL45 32 Female 114 Eynsham Roadrunners 20:10:55 00:42:55
339 920 Geralidine DAY 00:43:23 00:43:23 VL45 33 Female 115 Headington Roadrunners 35 20:11:23 00:43:23
340 956 Emma MOORE 00:43:25 00:43:25 VL45 34 Female 116 Abingdon AC 37 20:11:25 00:43:25
341 34 Julie KEYSER 00:43:34 00:43:11 VL55 18 Female 117 Headington Roadrunners 35 20:11:34 00:43:34
342 76 Nigel LAMBERT 00:43:58 00:43:27 VM70 4 Male 225 Alchester RC 20:11:58 00:43:58
343 848 Louise MCBURNIE 00:44:01 00:43:53 VL35 33 Female 118 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 36 20:12:01 00:44:01
344 975 Fiona TOPP 00:44:08 00:43:42 VL45 35 Female 119 Abingdon AC 39 20:12:08 00:44:08
345 979 Sandar WADE 00:44:48 00:44:23 VL45 36 Female 120 Abingdon AC 39 20:12:48 00:44:48
346 730 Lisa MOULDER 00:45:15 00:44:49 SL 32 Female 121 Hook Norton Harriers 38 20:13:15 00:45:15
347 936 Sandra HERYET 00:45:15 00:44:48 VL45 37 Female 122 Hook Norton Harriers 38 20:13:15 00:45:15
348 811 Jennifer COOKE 00:45:27 00:45:02 VL35 34 Female 123 Abingdon AC 39 20:13:27 00:45:27
349 901 Lisa ASTBURY 00:45:43 00:45:21 VL45 38 Female 124 Abingdon AC 20:13:43 00:45:43
350 731 Kathryn MUNDAY 00:46:04 00:45:45 SL 33 Female 125 Oxford City AC 17 20:14:04 00:46:04
351 60 Noel BLATCHFORD 00:46:04 00:45:40 VL65 2 Female 126 Abingdon AC 20:14:04 00:46:04
352 721 Jen HORSMAN 00:46:23 00:46:23 SL 34 Female 127 20:14:23 00:46:23
353 63 Sandra-Lea SMITH 00:46:28 00:45:55 VL65 3 Female 128 Banbury 21 20:14:28 00:46:28
354 45 Sally ORMISTON 00:46:49 00:46:38 VL55 19 Female 129 20:14:49 00:46:49
355 624 Paul GRIMSDALE 00:48:16 00:47:41 VM60 28 Male 226 Oxford City AC 20:16:16 00:48:16
356 78 Kit VILLIERS 00:48:26 00:47:56 VM70 5 Male 227 Headington Roadrunners 20:16:26 00:48:26
357 862 Julie SAHONTA 00:49:02 00:48:53 VL35 35 Female 130 Cherwell Runners & Joggers 36 20:17:02 00:49:02
358 61 Sheila DOEL 00:49:51 00:49:21 VL65 4 Female 131 Headington Roadrunners 20:17:51 00:49:51
359 620 Roger GASCOIGNE 00:51:00 00:51:00 VM60 29 Male 228 Eynsham Roadrunners 20:19:00 00:51:00
360 875 Emma WHITESIDE 00:51:36 00:51:36 VL35 36 Female 132 Alchester RC 20:19:36 00:51:36
361 861 Danie REVILL 00:51:37 00:51:04 VL35 37 Female 133 Alchester RC 20:19:37 00:51:37