Race 5: Oxford

August 31 2006

1 00:20:53 Male Stephen Oxford City V40 M
2 00:20:58 Harris Gary Headington Road Runners M
3 00:21:03 Rance Simon Reading A.C. M
4 00:21:05 Merckel Dan Oxford City M
5 00:21:20 Overton Steve Oxford City V40 M
6 00:21:28 Copley Stephen Abingdon Amblers U17 M
7 00:21:31 Maxwell Marcus Woodstock Harriers M
8 00:21:34 Zverev Vasily Headington Road Runners V40 M
9 00:21:40 Kimber Stephen Windsor & Slough M
10 00:21:46 Cooke Jason White Horse Harriers M
11 00:21:54 Musique Sam Reading A.C. M
12 00:21:59 Lock Tony Witney Road Runners V40 M
13 00:22:05 Barry Jason Woodstock Harriers M
14 00:22:13 Newell Les Abingdon Amblers M
15 00:22:15 Wright Tim Banbury Harriers M
16 00:22:20 Atyeo John Witney Road Runners M
17 00:22:23 Pritchard Simon Banbury Harriers M
18 00:22:28 Slater Nikki Witney Road Runners F
19 00:22:34 Hands Stephen Headington Road Runners M
20 00:22:36 Vaughan Bryan Woodstock Harriers V50 M
21 00:22:41 Richardson Julian Oxford City M
22 00:22:43 Dixon Trevor Oxford City V40 M
23 00:22:45 Glastonbury Rhys Radley A/C U17 M
24 00:22:48 O’Connor Brian Woodstock Harriers M
25 00:22:52 Exley John Oxford City V50 M
26 00:22:55 Bradley Roger Woodstock Harriers M
27 00:23:02 Boden Lazloe Witney Road Runners V40 M
28 00:23:06 Gavaghan David Headington Road Runners V40 M
29 00:23:08 Burgess Aarun Oxford City M
30 00:23:09 Tankard Mark Oxford City V40 M
31 00:23:13 Hunn Tony Woodstock Harriers M
32 00:23:17 Grant Richard Oxford City V50 M
33 00:23:21 Bates Oliver M
34 00:23:29 Hurman Laurie Headington Road Runners V50 M
35 00:23:32 Linnell Robert Woodstock Harriers M
36 00:23:34 Johnson Simon Reading A.C. V40 M
37 00:23:37 Briens Jean-Marc Witney Road Runners M
38 00:23:38 Bolton James Woodstock Harriers M
39 00:23:40 Bond Steve Reading A.C. V40 M
40 00:23:42 Thetford Roger Headington Road Runners V40 M
41 00:23:47 Burke Jonathan Banbury Harriers M
42 00:23:49 Proven Mike Reading A.C. V40 M
43 00:23:51 Whitlock Tony Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
44 00:23:59 Hill Mike Notts AC V40 M
45 00:24:13 Orange Tom Cherwell Runners M
46 00:24:19 Sykes Chris Woodstock Harriers V40 M
47 00:24:23 Thorn Jim Headington Road Runners V40 M
48 00:24:30 Adams Kirk Woodstock Harriers M
49 00:24:34 Bowden Paul Witney Road Runners V40 M
50 00:24:36 Skilbeck Richard Headington Road Runners M
51 00:24:40 Gilkes Phil Cherwell Runners V40 M
52 00:24:43 James Chris Eynsham Road Runners V40 M
53 00:24:46 Clench Gary Alchester V40 M
54 00:24:47 Bird Gavin Headington Road Runners V40 M
55 00:24:48 Schofield Robin Abingdon Amblers V50 M
56 00:24:53 Fox Ashley Swindon Harriers M
57 00:24:54 Brown Malcolm Hook Norton Harriers V40 M
58 00:24:55 Dawson Sophie Kidlington R&AC F
59 00:24:58 Hall Nick Woodstock Harriers M
60 00:25:00 Gomm Nicola Witney Road Runners V35 F
61 00:25:01 Ainslie Paul Witney Road Runners V40 M
62 00:25:07 Bridges Graham Eynsham Road Runners V40 M
63 00:25:08 Townsend Martin Woodstock Harriers V40 M
64 00:25:09 Hepworth Christopher Ealing Southall Middlesex U17 M
65 00:25:11 Breaker Ben Eynsham Road Runners M
66 00:25:13 Huxley Philip Witney Road Runners V40 M
67 00:25:15 Creasey Mark Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
68 00:25:17 Whitehead Carl Witney Road Runners V40 M
69 00:25:18 Stewart Jim Woodstock Harriers M
70 00:25:23 Warland Gary Alchester M
71 00:25:24 Gleeson Andrew M
72 00:25:26 Dunbabin Richard Woodstock Harriers V40 M
73 00:25:31 Greenland Thornton Abingdon Amblers V50 M
74 00:25:33 Tucker Guy Cherwell Runners V40 M
75 00:25:34 Palmer Stuart Witney Road Runners M
76 00:25:46 Chard Ken Witney Road Runners V50 M
77 00:25:47 Briggs Robert Woodstock Harriers V50 M
78 00:25:48 Gould Richard Alchester M
79 00:25:52 Liston Paul Witney Road Runners M
80 00:25:52 Howard Sally Headington Road Runners F
81 00:25:55 Greenhill John Woodstock Harriers V40 M
82 00:25:58 Osman Tim Oxford City V40 M
83 00:26:00 Petts Gareth Witney Road Runners M
84 00:26:01 O’Halloran Colm Abingdon Amblers V40 M
85 00:26:04 Dalton Nick Witney Road Runners M
86 00:26:06 Trinder Nigel Alchester V40 M
87 00:26:07 May David Witney Road Runners M
88 00:26:08 Pritchard Glyn Banbury Harriers V50 M
89 00:26:09 Thorp Stewart Oxford City V50 M
90 00:26:12 Rayner Peter Road Runners Club V50 M
91 00:26:15 Davies Michael Headington Road Runners V50 M
92 00:26:18 Buzzard Michelle Banbury Harriers V35 F
93 00:26:22 Kimber Phil Oxford City V60 M
94 00:26:27 Maddison Antony Woodstock Harriers M
95 00:26:31 Baker Neville Headington Road Runners V50 M
96 00:26:34 Smith Adam Witney Road Runners M
97 00:26:35 Phillips Robbie Eynsham Road Runners M
98 00:26:36 Coy Philip Banbury Harriers V50 M
99 00:26:37 Pitts Sally Witney Road Runners V45 F
100 00:26:39 Chard Michael Witney Road Runners M
101 00:26:40 Colbeck Chris Headington Road Runners M
102 00:26:45 Tilleard Paul Alchester V40 M
103 00:26:49 Slator Clive Headington Road Runners V40 M
104 00:26:53 Smith Alan Alchester V40 M
105 00:26:54 Poole Larry Eynsham Road Runners V60 M
106 00:26:55 Dadd James Witney Road Runners M
107 00:27:01 Smith Geoffrey Banbury Harriers V60 M
108 00:27:02 Simpson Peter Vegan Runners UK V40 M
109 00:27:03 Treviss Paul Oxford City V60 M
110 00:27:04 Digweed Tom Alchester M
111 00:27:06 Elliott Rachael Alchester F
112 00:27:16 Sheard Nicholas Eynsham Road Runners M
113 00:27:17 Smith Mike White Horse Harriers V40 M
114 00:27:18 Bloomfield Barry Cherwell Runners V50 M
115 00:27:20 Langton Richard Oxford City V60 M
116 00:27:22 Dolden Nicholas V40 M
117 00:27:31 Jolliffe Darren Alchester M
118 00:27:39 Legg Tom Headington Road Runners M
119 00:27:42 Sleight Andrew Cherwell Runners V40 M
120 00:27:50 Moss Graham Banbury Harriers V40 M
121 00:27:53 Moran Peter M
122 00:27:58 Thomas Allan Cherwell Runners V40 M
123 00:28:01 Warwick Cindy Headington Road Runners V35 F
124 00:28:11 Beerling Michael Woodstock Harriers M
125 00:28:20 Gibson Jill Woodstock Harriers F
126 00:28:24 Hueter Gwyneth Oxford City V45 F
127 00:28:25 Coates David Cherwell Runners V50 M
128 00:28:27 Newhouse Richard Headington Road Runners M
129 00:28:33 Roberts David Abingdon Amblers V40 M
130 00:28:34 Pollock Wayne Woodstock Harriers V40 M
131 00:28:36 Bevis Phil Banbury Harriers V60 M
132 00:28:42 Peake Stan Hook Norton Harriers V40 M
133 00:28:43 Rees Samantha Hook Norton Harriers V35 F
134 00:28:44 Norris Graham Headington Road Runners V50 M
135 00:28:47 Daniels Paul Woodstock Harriers M
136 00:28:49 Clark Nigel Eynsham Road Runners V40 M
137 00:28:54 Williamson Kate Eynsham Road Runners V55 F
138 00:29:04 Grimsdale Paul Oxford City V50 M
139 00:29:05 Buxton Cameron Woodstock Harriers M
140 00:29:07 Caswell Steve Woodstock Harriers V50 M
141 00:29:09 Hopkins Adrienne Headington Road Runners F
142 00:29:13 Kavanagh Kevin Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
143 00:29:14 Meston Niki Headington Road Runners V35 F
144 00:29:15 Lears Vicky Banbury Harriers V35 F
145 00:29:21 Dajda Nick Headington Road Runners M
146 00:29:29 Coudret Jean-Luc Abingdon Amblers V40 M
147 00:29:32 Chambers Jonathan Headington Road Runners V40 M
148 00:29:44 Rayner Gloria Witney Road Runners V35 F
149 00:29:47 Thompson Claire Oxford City F
150 00:29:51 Ellis Rachel Witney Road Runners F
151 00:29:53 Martin Sara Woodstock Harriers F
152 00:29:54 Christian Glenn M
153 00:30:01 Bridges Denise Eynsham Road Runners V35 F
154 00:30:02 O’Shea Jamie Woodstock Harriers M
155 00:30:03 Harrison Leslie Witney Road Runners V40 M
156 00:30:04 Middleton Bill Eynsham Road Runners V60 M
157 00:30:07 Spencer Ian Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
158 00:30:08 Bartlett Andy Banbury Harriers V50 M
159 00:30:10 Fischer Marie-Anne Headington Road Runners V45 F
160 00:30:12 Wilson Patricia Abingdon Amblers V45 F
161 00:30:21 Oliver Louise Headington Road Runners V35 F
162 00:30:25 Bates Katherine Eynsham Road Runners V45 F
163 00:30:28 Roulstone John Cherwell Runners V50 M
164 00:30:29 Rhymes Natasha Witney Road Runners V35 F
165 00:30:32 Lambert Nigel Alchester V60 M
166 00:30:35 Gascoigne Sheila Eynsham Road Runners V45 F
167 00:30:42 Sandford Mark Alchester M
168 00:30:47 Marshall Howard Headington Road Runners V50 M
169 00:30:49 Braund Andy Witney Road Runners V50 M
170 00:30:53 Stone Manuel Headington Road Runners V50 M
171 00:30:57 Newport Sharla Woodstock Harriers F
172 00:31:08 Ellis Bridgid Woodstock Harriers F
173 00:31:10 Breaker Derek Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
174 00:31:14 Virdi Helen Alchester F
175 00:31:18 Croft Emma Headington Road Runners F
176 00:31:27 Day Alison V35 F
177 00:31:41 Page Paul Headington Road Runners V50 M
178 00:31:53 Larbalestier Jane Eynsham Road Runners V45 F
179 00:31:54 Davis Matt Headington Road Runners M
180 00:32:00 Hanks Trisha F
181 00:32:01 Munday Andrew Headington Road Runners V40 M
182 00:32:08 Butler Andy V40 M
183 00:32:14 Upstone Alan Hook Norton Harriers V60 M
184 00:32:21 Abrams John Witney Road Runners V60 M
185 00:32:33 Keeley Ian Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
186 00:32:35 O’Shea Hilary Abingdon Amblers V55 F
187 00:32:38 Amedi Liron Witney Road Runners F
188 00:32:40 Douglas Sue V45 F
189 00:32:41 Evans Diane Headington Road Runners V35 F
190 00:32:46 Holland Martin Witney Road Runners V40 M
191 00:32:52 Eastwood Alice Woodstock Harriers F
192 00:33:19 Clark Andrew Eynsham Road Runners U17 M
193 00:33:21 Welby Mark Bicester Athletic Club V40 M
194 00:33:23 Slater Danielle Witney Road Runners F
195 00:33:26 Briggs Suzanne Woodstock Harriers V45 F
196 00:33:36 Kavanagh Jan Eynsham Road Runners V45 F
197 00:33:38 Parsons Robin Witney Road Runners V50 M
198 00:34:02 Webber Sharon Abingdon Amblers V35 F
199 00:34:03 Lee Peter V50 M
200 00:34:08 Jones Keith Alchester V40 M
201 00:34:21 Thomas Val Cherwell Runners V35 F
202 00:34:36 Birch Clare Headington Road Runners F
203 00:34:37 Green Anita Abingdon Amblers V35 F
204 00:34:39 Blatchford Noel Abingdon Amblers V55 F
205 00:34:39 Noble Ginny Leamington Spa Striders V35 F
206 00:34:40 Worrall Kate Witney Road Runners V35 F
207 00:34:48 Tanner Tina Banbury Harriers F
208 00:34:49 Sadler Clare Witney Road Runners F
209 00:34:52 Janes Caroline Eynsham Road Runners F
210 00:34:59 Goodwin Claire Banbury Harriers F
211 00:35:00 Goodwin Clyde Bicester Athletic Club V40 M
212 00:35:13 Reynolds Martin Oxford City V50 M
213 00:35:18 Mitchell Hannah Bicester Athletic Club U17 F
214 00:35:24 Roberts Joanne Witney Road Runners V35 F
215 00:35:26 Armstrong Jean Banbury Harriers V45 F
216 00:35:43 Whitlock Pat Eynsham Road Runners V45 F
217 00:35:49 Roberts Doug Witney Road Runners V50 M
218 00:36:03 Edelsten David Cirencester A/C V60 M
219 00:36:31 Blinzler Heike Banbury Harriers F
220 00:36:35 Malone Karen F
221 00:36:36 Smith George Witney Road Runners M
222 00:36:44 Smith Sandra-Lea Banbury Harriers V55 F
223 00:36:52 Aston Heather Cherwell Runners V35 F
224 00:37:12 Mitchell Elizabeth Headington Road Runners F
225 00:37:32 Ryan Joan Eynsham Road Runners V55 F
226 00:37:51 Dyson Lorraine V35 F
227 00:38:00 Floyd Brian Eynsham Road Runners V50 M
228 00:38:52 Christie Sharon Witney Road Runners V35 F
229 00:39:03 Christensen Katie Witney Road Runners F
230 00:39:04 Fowler Ian Witney Road Runners V40 M
231 00:39:12 Gough Patricia Witney Road Runners V55 F
232 00:39:13 Styles Emma Witney Road Runners F
233 00:39:44 Clarke Richard Headington Road Runners V40 M
234 00:40:31 Bostwick Juliet V45 F
235 00:40:56 Bishop Jane Eynsham Road Runners V35 F
236 00:41:21 Lancaster Heidi Kidlington R&AC F
237 00:41:32 Howard Judy Abingdon Amblers V45 F
238 00:41:54 Lock Lesley Witney Road Runners V35 F
239 00:42:00 Sturt Taylor Xanthe Eynsham Road Runners V45 F
240 00:42:27 Redgrave Jessica Headington Road Runners F
241 00:42:53 O’Sullivan Maureen Headington Road Runners V55 F
242 00:43:16 Benfield David Witney Road Runners M
243 00:45:11 Keeley Marisa V45 F
244 00:46:57 Hart Peter Cherwell Runners V60 M
245 00:47:24 Davis Felicity Witney Road Runners F
246 00:48:23 Thomas Sarah V35 F
247 00:53:52 Mitchell Gaynor Witney Road Runners V35 F
248 00:55:40 Makins Hannah Witney Road Runners F