Race 2: Bletchingdon

June 7 2007

1 21:47 LHOMME JULIEN Headington Road Runners SM
2 21:50 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
3 21:57 MERCKEL DAN Oxford City AC SM
4 22:15 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
5 22:25 OVERTON STEVE Oxford City AC VM40
6 22:32 KIMBER STEPHEN Windsor, Slough,Eton and Hounslow SM
7 22:35 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
8 22:45 GREGORY PAUL Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
9 22:51 EARL NICK Reading AC SM
10 22:54 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
11 23:00 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
12 23:10 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
13 23:15 LOCK TONY Witney Road Runners VM40
14 23:19 MARLEY NIGEL Kettering Town Harriers SM
15 23:23 COPLEY STEPHEN Abingdon Amblers SM
16 23:29 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers SM
17 23:34 SHERMER DUNCAN Reading AC SM
18 23:35 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
19 23:38 VAUGHAN BRYAN Woodstock Harriers VM50
20 23:40 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
21 23:48 LISIEWICZ JOHN Oxford City AC VM40
22 23:50 CRONE GARY Unattached SM
23 23:52 O’CONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers SM
24 23:59 TANKARD MARK Oxford City AC VM40
25 24:03 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM40
26 24:11 HUGHES TIM White Horse Harriers VM50
27 24:17 SUMMERFIELD MARTYN Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
28 24:26 HUNN TONY Woodstock Harriers SM
29 24:29 BODEN LAZLOE Witney Road Runners VM40
30 24:31 BARRY JASON Woodstock Harriers SM
31 24:34 GRANT RICHARD Oxford City AC VM50
32 24:35 PETTS GARETH Witney Road Runners SM
33 24:36 GOULD RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
34 24:49 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners SL
35 24:52 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
36 24:57 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM50
37 24:59 HOLDSWORTH PETER Unattached VM40
38 25:00 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners U17M
39 25:01 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
40 25:09 PRINCE CHRIS Headington Road Runners SM
41 25:14 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
42 25:18 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM40
43 25:22 JOHNSON SIMON Reading AC VM40
44 25:28 MOORE STEPHEN Headington Road Runners SM
45 25:30 RIDLEY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
46 25:35 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM50
47 25:39 MEZZETTI ED Oxford City AC SM
48 25:41 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
49 25:43 ALI ASGIHAR Oxford City AC VM40
50 25:44 BURKE JONATHON Banbury Harriers SM
51 25:45 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
52 25:46 GODWIN PETER Headington Road Runners SM
53 25:59 BOWDEN PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
54 26:00 WELLAND MICHAEL Oxford City AC VM60
55 26:01 HAILEY MICHAEL Hook Norton Harriers VM50
56 26:02 DAWSON SOPHIE Kidlington R & AC SL
57 26:02 ARCHER VINCE Cherwell Runners VM40
58 26:02 ORANGE TOM Cherwell Runners SM
59 26:05 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
60 26:06 SCHOFIELD ROBIN Abingdon Amblers VM50
61 26:07 STEWART JIM Woodstock Harriers SM
62 26:09 MACKENNON JAMES Abingdon Amblers SM
63 26:11 AINSLIE PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
64 26:12 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
65 26:13 HOWARD FRASER Headington Road Runners SM
66 26:15 OSMAN TIM Oxford City AC VM40
67 26:17 BRISCOE FRANK White Horse Harriers VM50
68 26:22 BAKER NEVILLE Headington Road Runners VM50
69 26:23 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
70 26:25 DALTON NICK Witney Road Runners SM
71 26:26 CONVERS-REIGNIER SERGE Abingdon Amblers SM
72 26:27 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
73 26:28 FOX ASHLEY Swindon Harriers VM40
74 26:29 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
75 26:29 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
76 26:30 TOWNSEND MARTIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
77 26:34 TUCKER CARL Cherwell Runners SM
78 26:36 HARTWELL DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
79 26:37 HOBDAY CALV Cherwell Runners SM
80 26:38 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
81 26:39 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
82 26:41 GLEESON ANDREW Unattached SM
83 26:43 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers SM
84 26:45 BRUCE JASON Unattached SM
85 26:48 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
86 26:50 STRACHAN ROBERT Cherwell Runners VM40
87 26:50 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners SL
88 26:51 PONTING DAVID Unattached VM50
89 26:52 LEE IAN Banbury Harriers SM
90 26:53 CREASEY MARK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
91 26:55 FINNIGAN JAMES Kidlington R & AC SM
92 26:57 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
93 26:58 MAY ROGER Unattached VM40
94 26:59 WHITEHEAD CARL Witney Road Runners VM40
95 27:01 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM40
96 27:06 WAGSTAFF LEE Woodstock Harriers SM
97 27:08 TURNER ANTHONY Headington Road Runners SM
98 27:10 LE GOOD SIMON Witney Road Runners U17M
99 27:12 BUTLER BRIAN Cherwell Runners VM40
100 27:16 ROWLEY DAVID Wolves & Bilston VM50
101 27:23 REYNOLDS ALAN Witney Road Runners VM40
102 27:28 HOWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM40
103 27:28 TYRRELL MARK Eynsham Road Runners SM
104 27:28 DISNEY RICHARD Reading AC VM50
105 27:31 KENYON ALAN Unattached VM40
106 27:32 HEWITSON KIRSTY Headington Road Runners SL
107 27:34 FITSAKIS YIANNIS Headington Road Runners SM
108 27:35 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
109 27:35 MAY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
110 27:37 PRITCHARD GLYN Banbury Harriers VM60
111 27:40 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
112 27:42 MORGAN TERRY Banbury Harriers U17M
113 27:45 DARLEY RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
114 27:47 COY PHILIP Banbury Harriers VM50
115 27:49 HADDRELL ROD Banbury Harriers VM40
116 27:50 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
117 27:52 GOTTWALD LIZZIE Abingdon Amblers SL
118 27:54 BULLARD NICK Cherwell Runners SM
119 27:56 RAYNER PETER Road Runners Club VM50
120 28:01 MADDISON ANTONY Woodstock Harriers SM
121 28:01 DAVIES SARAH Oxford City AC SL
122 28:02 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
123 28:05 HEPWORTH ROB Woodstock Harriers SM
124 28:08 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
125 28:10 KEMBLE LAURENCE Headington Road Runners SM
126 28:10 GARROD TOM Abingdon Amblers SM
127 28:12 ROXBURGH DOUGIE Unattached VM40
128 28:14 LLOYD SIMON Unattached VM40
129 28:15 PITTS SALLY Witney Road Runners VL45
130 28:19 CREASEY DANIEL Eynsham Road Runners SM
131 28:25 ASHWORTH JONATHON Woodstock Harriers SM
132 28:33 DUNBABIN RICHARD Woodstock Harriers VM50
133 28:38 SHIPWAY MIKE Woodstock Harriers VM60
134 28:42 WOLANSKI SANDRA Headington Road Runners VL45
135 28:46 JOLLIFFE DARREN Alchester Running Club SM
136 28:51 SLATOR CLIVE Headington Road Runners VM40
137 28:58 BROWN MALCOLM Hook Norton Harriers VM50
138 28:59 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
139 29:03 NEWHOUSE RICHARD Headington Road Runners SM
140 29:04 PERKINS CRAIG Headington Road Runners SM
141 29:06 HERD MARK Headington Road Runners VM40
142 29:07 HOWARD STEPHEN Alchester Running Club VM50
143 29:08 AGER MATTHEW Kidlington R & AC SM
144 29:10 DIXON KENT Abingdon Amblers SM
145 29:15 MOORE COLIN Kidlington R & AC SM
146 29:18 ALSEMGEEST RAI Headington Road Runners SM
147 29:22 GIBSON JILL Woodstock Harriers SL
148 29:26 SUTHERLAND RONNIE Abingdon Amblers VM40
149 29:27 ROBERTS DAVID Abingdon Amblers VM40
150 29:28 KAVANAGH KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
151 29:32 WHITWORTH KATE Banbury Harriers SL
152 29:34 EMPSON LORNE Cherwell Runners SM
153 29:36 LARBALESTHER PETER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
154 29:41 RAYNER GLORIA Witney Road Runners VL35
155 29:51 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
156 29:58 SMITH CHRIS Unattached SM
157 30:01 BLOOMFIELD BARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
158 30:09 WARWICK CINDY Headington Road Runners VL35
159 30:11 KERSWELL SARAH Woodstock Harriers VL35
160 30:16 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
161 30:17 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
162 30:21 SHAW RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
163 30:21 SLEIGHT ANDREW Cherwell Runners VM50
164 30:23 COUDRET JEAN-LUC Abingdon Amblers VM40
165 30:27 MITCHELL NEIL Unattached SM
166 30:29 DANIELS PAUL Woodstock Harriers VM40
167 30:33 PARRY-JONES LESLEY Eynsham Road Runners SL
168 30:35 FINNIGAN ANDREA Kidlington R & AC SL
169 30:40 DOVER LIZ Alchester Running Club SL
170 30:43 SHAW KIM Cherwell Runners VL45
171 30:45 MATTHEWS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
172 30:48 KIMBER PHIL Oxford City AC VM60
173 30:49 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
174 30:53 REES ADRIAN Woodstock Harriers SM
175 30:54 BRISCOE PETER Unattached VM40
176 30:56 HUETER GWYNETH Oxford City AC VL45
177 30:58 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
178 30:59 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
179 31:02 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM40
180 31:04 CROSSLEY ROGER Unattached VM40
181 31:15 READ PAT Headington Road Runners VM50
182 31:18 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
183 31:20 GARROD LUCY Abingdon Amblers VL35
184 31:22 CHRISTOPHER JOHN Woodstock Harriers VM40
185 31:26 EMPSON TRISH Cherwell Runners VL35
186 31:35 WATSON IAN Unattached VM40
187 31:36 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners SL
188 31:41 BASHAM DAVID Alchester Running Club VM60
189 31:48 TAYLOR SIMON Eynsham Road Runners VM50
190 31:51 BATES KATHERINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
191 31:52 POOLE LARRY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
192 31:54 ASHTON JEANETTE Witney Road Runners VL45
193 31:59 COLCLOUGH EOWINA Alchester Running Club SL
194 32:10 BRIDGES DENISE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
195 32:14 ELLIS BRIDGID Witney Road Runners SL
196 32:17 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
197 32:18 SHELLARD NEIL Witney Road Runners VM40
198 32:24 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
199 32:26 WATKINSON KATE Alchester Running Club SL
200 32:27 BEDFORD LIZ Abingdon Amblers VL35
201 32:31 HOWELL GILLIAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
202 32:33 PUGH NEIL Witney Road Runners VM40
203 32:35 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
204 32:36 ANSON DAVE Banbury Harriers SM
205 32:39 MORAN PETER Headington Road Runners SM
206 32:48 STURDY LINDSEY Unattached SL
207 32:49 NEWPORT SHARLIA Woodstock Harriers SL
208 32:59 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
209 33:06 SHARMAN RHIANNON Woodstock Harriers SL
210 33:10 WHEAT EMMA Abingdon Amblers SL
211 33:12 REYNOLDS MARTIN W Oxford City AC VM50
212 33:29 TAYLOR ROB Unattached SM
213 33:30 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
214 33:32 LARBALESTHER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
215 33:34 WATKINS LUKE AARON Stratford AC SM
216 33:35 FARROW SARAH Headington Road Runners VL45
217 33:37 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
218 33:38 SHIRLEY KIRSTY Woodstock Harriers SL
219 33:40 GIBBS CAROLE Alchester Running Club VL35
220 34:02 BURKE DAVID Unattached VM40
221 34:03 SMITH KATHERINE Witney Road Runners U17L
222 34:06 HAGGETT STEPHEN Witney Road Runners SM
223 34:06 DUFFIELD MARIE Witney Road Runners SL
224 34:15 ROCHE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
225 34:30 WHITWORTH TOM Banbury Harriers SM
226 34:32 WRIGHT TREVOR Unattached VM50
227 34:39 GOODYEAR ALEC Kidlington R & AC SM
228 34:42 EVANS DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
229 34:43 WATKINS GRAHAM E Unattached VM60
230 34:47 LE GOOD JUDITH Witney Road Runners VL45
231 34:52 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
232 35:00 SIRET TRACEY Eynsham Road Runners VL35
233 35:01 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
234 35:02 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
235 35:04 MITCHELL ELIZABETH Headington Road Runners VL35
236 35:06 FRENCH MARK Cherwell Runners VM40
237 35:16 CRAGGS SHARON Alchester Running Club SL
238 35:20 HAILEY DEE Hook Norton Harriers VL55
239 35:20 CREASEY PAUL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
240 35:22 PURVIS KAREN Unattached VL35
241 35:31 COOMBS HELEN Unattached VL35
242 35:35 RAMSELL IAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
243 35:41 RIDLEY INGRID Witney Road Runners VL35
244 35:44 O’SHAUGHNESSY CAROLINE Woodstock Harriers SL
245 35:50 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
246 35:51 REEVES SIMON Witney Road Runners VM40
247 35:57 KENNY LINDA Unattached VL35
248 36:05 CREASEY ANDY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
249 36:07 TE WINKEL MAAIKE Witney Road Runners SL
250 36:08 GREEN ANITA Abingdon Amblers VL35
251 36:09 PETERS WAYNE Witney Road Runners VM40
252 36:10 WEBBER SHARON Abingdon Amblers VL35
253 36:21 CLANFIELD RON Oxford City AC VM60
254 36:23 FOWLER IAN Witney Road Runners VM40
255 36:28 DENNY PAUL Cherwell Runners VM50
256 36:33 WHITLOCK PAT Eynsham Road Runners VL45
257 36:52 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
258 36:56 KAVANAGH JAN Eynsham Road Runners VL45
259 36:59 BARNBY DAVID Witney Road Runners VM60
260 37:15 GOULD EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
261 37:19 LEE PETER Unattached VM50
262 37:41 KILBY MARK Witney Road Runners VM40
263 37:54 SAMMONS LISA Woodstock Harriers SL
264 37:56 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
265 37:58 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
266 38:04 TRINDER JULIE Alchester Running Club VL35
267 38:19 LOGAN ROSS Headington Road Runners VM40
268 38:34 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL35
269 38:38 MCLOUGHLIN MARIE Cherwell Runners VL35
270 38:51 SMITH SANORA-LEA Banbury Harriers VL55
271 38:58 ROBERTS DOUG Witney Road Runners VM50
272 39:02 TANNER TINA Banbury Harriers VL35
273 39:06 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
274 39:06 HOLLAND MARTIN Witney Road Runners VM40
275 39:19 CARPENTER LILIAN Hook Norton Harriers VL55
276 39:24 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
277 39:45 ATKINSON KATE Unattached VL35
278 40:21 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
279 40:23 HAMMOND HELENA Abingdon Amblers VL35
280 40:34 RYAN JOAN Eynsham Road Runners VL55
281 41:08 REYNOLDS TRACEY Witney Road Runners VL45
282 41:09 JONES LAURA Witney Road Runners SL
283 41:09 MCCORMACK JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
284 41:26 MCGILL KAREN Bicester Athletic Club VL45
285 41:51 CHARD PAT Witney Road Runners VL45
286 41:53 JINKS SANDRA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
287 41:54 WATKINS NATASHA V Stratford AC SL
288 42:00 STURT TAYLOR XANTHE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
289 42:08 NORMAN-NOTT ARABELLA Unattached SL
290 42:32 HUCKER JACKIE Alchester Running Club VL35
291 42:45 CHRISTENSEN KATIE Witney Road Runners SL
292 42:58 JENKERSON DUNCAN Oxford City AC VM60
293 43:50 NESTOR REBECCA Unattached VL35
294 44:29 O’SULLIVAN MAUREEN Headington Road Runners VL55
295 45:39 WYATT LYNSEY Witney Road Runners SL
296 46:02 ALLINGTON RUTH Unattached VL45
297 46:02 MAYBURY LOUISA Unattached VL45
298 46:27 PEARMAN LEANDA Unattached VL45
299 46:32 THOMAS SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
300 46:41 HOWLETT AMANDA Unattached VL45
301 58:52 PIKE KIM Unattached VL35
302 58:53 MAKINS HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL