Race 3: Combe

July 26 2007

1 20:01 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
2 20:12 KIMBER STEPHEN Windsor, Slough,Eton and Hounslow SM
3 20:18 MERCKEL DAN Oxford City AC SM
4 20:26 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
5 21:05 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
6 21:12 COPLEY STEPHEN Abingdon Amblers SM
7 21:25 ZVEREV VASILY Headington Road Runners VM40
8 21:29 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
9 21:30 ATYEO JOHN Witney Road Runners VM40
10 21:36 MARLEY NIGEL Kettering Town Harriers SM
11 21:53 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers SM
12 21:58 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
13 22:02 SUMMERFIELD MARTYN Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
14 22:11 LOCK TONY Witney Road Runners VM40
15 22:16 TANKARD MARK Oxford City AC VM40
16 22:19 O’CONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers SM
17 22:25 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM40
18 22:38 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
19 22:39 GOULD RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
20 22:41 BARRY JASON Woodstock Harriers SM
21 22:43 HUNN TONY Woodstock Harriers SM
22 22:48 BREAKER BEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
23 22:52 HARTWELL DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
24 23:07 BODEN LAZLOE Witney Road Runners VM40
25 23:11 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
26 23:12 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
27 23:14 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners SL
28 23:16 PETTS GARETH Witney Road Runners SM
29 23:20 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
30 23:21 SHEPPARD DEAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
31 23:22 ALI ASGIHAR Oxford City AC VM40
32 23:24 HUXLEY PHILIP Witney Road Runners VM50
33 23:31 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
34 23:35 BRIENS JEAN-MARC Witney Road Runners SM
35 23:39 WELLAND MICHAEL Oxford City AC VM60
36 23:42 TUCKER CARL Cherwell Runners SM
37 23:46 GEORGE PETER Woodstock Harriers SM
38 23:47 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM40
39 23:51 HOWARD FRASER Headington Road Runners SM
40 23:54 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners U17M
41 24:02 ARCHER VINCE Cherwell Runners VM40
42 24:03 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners SL
43 24:04 STEWART JIM Woodstock Harriers SM
44 24:05 READ KEITH Unattached SM
45 24:13 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
46 24:16 LEE LAURIE Alchester Running Club VM40
47 24:24 DAWSON SOPHIE Kidlington R & AC SL
48 24:28 DALTON NICK Witney Road Runners SM
49 24:34 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
50 24:39 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
51 24:43 BAKER NEVILLE Headington Road Runners VM50
52 24:44 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
53 24:47 MATTHEWS ALLAN Oxford City AC VM50
54 24:58 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM50
55 25:00 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
56 25:02 REYNOLDS ALAN Witney Road Runners VM40
57 25:08 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
58 25:10 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
59 25:17 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
60 25:18 MAY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
61 25:20 MOWER CYRUS Kidlington R & AC SM
62 25:23 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
63 25:26 HEWITSON KIRSTY Headington Road Runners SL
64 25:30 FREEMAN TOM Kidlington R & AC SM
65 25:33 TOWNSEND MARTIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
66 25:39 ASHWORTH JONATHON Woodstock Harriers SM
67 25:40 RAYNER PETER Road Runners Club VM50
68 25:45 PRITCHARD GLYN Banbury Harriers VM60
69 25:47 FOULKES ALAN Headington Road Runners VM50
70 25:49 SHIPWAY MIKE Woodstock Harriers VM60
71 26:05 HERD MARK Headington Road Runners VM40
72 26:16 BLOOMFIELD BARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
73 26:19 FERRIS GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM40
74 26:21 NULTY GARY Banbury Harriers SM
75 26:25 WAKEFIELD IAIN Kidlington R & AC SM
76 26:29 DIXON KENT Abingdon Amblers SM
77 26:29 PITTS SALLY Witney Road Runners VL45
78 26:30 BUZZARD MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
79 26:45 AGER MATTHEW Kidlington R & AC SM
80 26:52 NICKAU MANNO Headington Road Runners VM40
81 26:53 RAYNER GLORIA Witney Road Runners VL35
82 26:57 KIMBER PHIL Oxford City AC VM60
83 26:59 MORAN PETER Headington Road Runners SM
84 27:03 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
85 27:05 ALSEMGEEST RAI Headington Road Runners SM
86 27:19 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
87 27:21 WHITWORTH KATE Banbury Harriers SL
88 27:25 BUNCE WIZ Kidlington R & AC VM50
89 27:28 MATTHEWS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
90 27:32 KAVANAGH KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
91 27:38 BERGER DAVID Abingdon Amblers VM40
92 27:44 ANSON DAVE Banbury Harriers SM
93 27:45 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners SL
94 27:47 WORTH JOHN Headington Road Runners VM40
95 27:53 COUDRET JEAN-LUC Abingdon Amblers VM40
96 28:01 ROBERTS DAVID Abingdon Amblers VM40
97 28:14 PARRY-JONES LESLEY Eynsham Road Runners SL
98 28:18 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
99 28:22 KERSWELL SARAH Woodstock Harriers VL35
100 28:31 SLEIGHT ANDREW Cherwell Runners VM50
101 28:36 WITTS TREVOR Headington Road Runners VM50
102 28:40 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
103 28:45 WATKINSON KATE Alchester Running Club SL
104 28:46 HOWARD STEPHEN Alchester Running Club VM50
105 28:47 WHITWORTH TOM Banbury Harriers SM
106 28:49 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
107 28:58 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
108 29:07 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
109 29:11 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
110 29:16 CHRISTOPHER JOHN Woodstock Harriers VM40
111 29:32 WHEAT BARRY Abingdon Amblers VM50
112 29:34 COLCLOUGH EOWINA Alchester Running Club SL
113 29:35 MCCORMACK JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
114 29:37 READ PAT Headington Road Runners VM50
115 29:40 ELLIS BRIDGID Witney Road Runners SL
116 29:48 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
117 29:50 BATES KATHERINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
118 29:54 FOULKES CHRIS Alchester Running Club SM
119 30:03 TAYLOR ROB Unattached SM
120 30:06 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
121 30:08 WHEAT EMMA Abingdon Amblers SL
122 30:12 BRIGHTON CATHERINE Newbury AC VL45
123 30:14 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
124 30:25 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
125 30:34 BRIDGES DENISE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
126 30:40 WRIGHT TREVOR Unattached VM50
127 30:42 TRAVI COLIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
128 30:43 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
129 30:47 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
130 30:56 SCARLETT TRACEY Woodstock Harriers SL
131 31:00 SMITH KATHERINE Witney Road Runners U17L
132 31:01 CARRICK MARIE Abingdon Amblers VL35
133 31:02 FARROW SARAH Headington Road Runners VL45
134 31:04 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
135 31:15 READ JULIE Unattached SL
136 31:22 BRAME PAUL Headington Road Runners SM
137 31:31 BARTLETT ANDY Banbury Harriers VM50
138 31:36 BARRY ALISON Headington Road Runners VL35
139 31:58 EVANS DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
140 32:00 REEVES SIMON Witney Road Runners VM40
141 32:04 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
142 32:10 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
143 32:10 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
144 32:11 PETERS WAYNE Witney Road Runners VM40
145 32:22 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
146 32:24 GREEN ANITA Abingdon Amblers VL35
147 32:27 SHIRLEY KIRSTY Woodstock Harriers SL
148 32:36 RUSSELL VICKY Unattached VL35
149 32:43 BARTLE JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
150 32:56 SYMONDS CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
151 32:57 HEWLETT JADE Witney Road Runners U17L
152 32:58 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
153 33:09 CREASEY ANDY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
154 33:13 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
155 33:17 WEBBER SHARON Abingdon Amblers VL35
156 33:35 FOWLER IAN Witney Road Runners VM40
157 33:42 COLCLOUGH CHRISTOPHER Alchester Running Club SM
158 33:48 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
159 33:51 GOULD EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
160 33:58 KAVANAGH JAN Eynsham Road Runners VL45
161 34:04 LOGAN ROSS Headington Road Runners VM40
162 34:07 MCLOUGHLIN MARIE Cherwell Runners VL35
163 34:18 SAMMONS LISA Woodstock Harriers SL
164 34:52 LEWIS AMANDA Banbury Harriers VL35
165 34:53 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
166 35:00 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM40
167 35:02 SMITH SANORA-LEA Banbury Harriers VL55
168 35:18 WHITLOCK PAT Eynsham Road Runners VL45
169 35:37 HOLLAND MARTIN Witney Road Runners VM40
170 35:43 NEWHOUSE AMANDA OUP AAC VL35
171 35:45 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL35
172 35:53 TRINDER JULIE Alchester Running Club VL35
173 36:09 ASHWELL EMMA Alchester Running Club SL
174 36:10 DARLEY RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
175 36:20 JOSEPHS FRANCIS Headington Road Runners VM60
176 36:20 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
177 36:31 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL35
178 36:56 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
179 37:09 REYNOLDS TRACEY Witney Road Runners VL45
180 37:16 BARNBY DAVID Witney Road Runners VM60
181 37:25 HUCKER JACKIE Alchester Running Club VL35
182 37:27 ROPER HELEN Alchester Running Club SL
183 38:07 CHRISTENSEN KATIE Witney Road Runners SL
184 38:49 CHARD PAT Witney Road Runners VL45
185 39:42 O’SULLIVAN MAUREEN Headington Road Runners VL55