Race 5: Oxford

Aug 30 2007

1 20:26 HOPE BEN Woodford Green SM
2 20:33 KIMBER STEPHEN Windsor, Slough,Eton and Hounslow SM
3 20:36 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
4 20:38 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
5 20:44 MERCKEL DAN Oxford City AC SM
6 21:03 OVERTON STEVE Oxford City AC VM40
7 21:22 LHOMME JULIEN Headington Road Runners SM
8 21:23 DETTMAR CHRIS Headington Road Runners SM
9 21:29 GREGORY PAUL Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
10 21:31 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
11 21:42 ZVEREV VASILY Headington Road Runners VM40
12 21:57 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
13 22:02 ATYEO JOHN Witney Road Runners VM40
14 22:08 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
15 22:13 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
16 22:20 SUMMERFIELD MARTYN Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
17 22:25 VAUGHAN BRYAN Woodstock Harriers VM50
18 22:29 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers SM
19 22:36 GRANT RICHARD Oxford City AC VM50
20 22:38 ELLIS OZ Hayle Runners SM
21 22:39 BARRY JASON Woodstock Harriers SM
22 22:42 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
23 22:45 TANKARD MARK Oxford City AC VM40
24 22:49 HANDS STEPHEN Headington Road Runners SM
25 22:59 COPLEY STEPHEN Abingdon Amblers SM
26 23:06 ORANGE TOM Cherwell Runners SM
27 23:09 GOULD RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
28 23:11 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners SL
29 23:15 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
30 23:17 HARTWELL DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
31 23:27 MEZZETTI ED Oxford City AC SM
32 23:29 BRIENS JEAN-MARC Witney Road Runners SM
33 23:30 THOMPSON CARL Woodstock Harriers VM40
34 23:31 BREAKER BEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
35 23:33 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
36 23:36 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
37 23:37 PETTS GARETH Witney Road Runners SM
38 23:48 LEE LAURIE Alchester Running Club VM40
39 23:49 PRINCE CHRIS Headington Road Runners SM
40 23:50 FAWCETT RICHARD Unattached SM
41 23:51 TUCKER CARL Cherwell Runners SM
42 23:53 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
43 23:54 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
44 23:56 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM50
45 23:58 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM50
46 24:05 GODWIN PETER Headington Road Runners SM
47 24:10 HOWARD FRASER Headington Road Runners SM
48 24:16 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers SM
49 24:29 READ KEITH Unattached SM
50 24:30 BAKER NEVILLE Headington Road Runners VM50
51 24:31 TOWNSEND MARTIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
52 24:36 DAWSON SOPHIE Kidlington R & AC SL
53 24:37 NASH JAMES Cherwell Runners SM
54 24:37 CLENCH GARY Alchester Running Club VM40
55 24:39 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
56 24:41 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
57 24:44 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
58 24:45 SCHOFIELD ROBIN Abingdon Amblers VM50
59 24:49 ASHWORTH JONATHON Woodstock Harriers SM
60 24:53 STEWART JIM Woodstock Harriers SM
61 24:56 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM40
62 25:00 DALTON NICK Witney Road Runners SM
63 25:00 BIRCH CHRIS Oxford City AC VM40
64 25:02 GEORGE PETER Woodstock Harriers SM
65 25:06 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners SL
66 25:07 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
67 25:15 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
68 25:17 LEE IAN Banbury Harriers SM
69 25:21 HOWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM40
70 25:23 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM40
71 25:24 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
72 25:28 PONTING DAVID Unattached VM50
73 25:31 RAYNER PETER Road Runners Club VM50
74 25:37 WHEELER DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
75 25:39 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
76 25:40 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners U17M
77 25:41 CREASEY DANIEL Eynsham Road Runners SM
78 25:43 HUDSON GARETH Headington Road Runners VM40
79 25:47 HEWITSON KIRSTY Headington Road Runners SL
80 25:50 HALL NICK Woodstock Harriers VM40
81 25:52 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
82 25:54 PRITCHARD GLYN Banbury Harriers VM60
83 25:59 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
84 26:00 BOWDEN PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
85 26:03 BUZZARD MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
86 26:05 KENYON ALAN Unattached VM40
87 26:06 AINSLIE PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
88 26:07 KEMBLE LAURENCE Headington Road Runners SM
89 26:10 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM50
90 26:11 LE GOOD SIMON Witney Road Runners U17M
91 26:12 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
92 26:18 DIXON KENT Abingdon Amblers SM
93 26:21 BLOOMFIELD BARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
94 26:23 MAY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
95 26:24 MORAN PETER Headington Road Runners SM
96 26:25 ROXBURGH DOUGIE Unattached VM40
97 26:27 FREEMAN TOM Kidlington R & AC SM
98 26:31 SIMPSON PETER Vegan Runners UK VM40
99 26:37 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
100 26:38 SLATOR CLIVE Headington Road Runners VM40
101 26:40 REYNOLDS ALAN Witney Road Runners VM40
102 26:43 FITSAKIS YIANNIS Headington Road Runners SM
103 26:45 KIMBER PHIL Oxford City AC VM60
104 26:46 EVANS PAUL Kidlington R & AC SM
105 26:47 LLOYD SIMON Unattached VM40
106 26:49 DARLEY RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
107 26:50 BULLARD NICK Cherwell Runners SM
108 26:56 SLEIGHT ANDREW Cherwell Runners VM50
109 26:58 ALLEN MARTIN Headington Road Runners VM40
110 26:59 SHEPPARD SHARRON Woodstock Harriers SL
111 27:02 COY PHILIP Banbury Harriers VM50
112 27:07 JOLLIFFE DARREN Alchester Running Club SM
113 27:13 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
114 27:13 ALSEMGEEST RAI Headington Road Runners SM
115 27:15 GOTTWALD LIZZIE Abingdon Amblers SL
116 27:17 SUTHERLAND RONNIE Abingdon Amblers VM40
117 27:21 PITTS SALLY Witney Road Runners VL45
118 27:24 BUNCE WIZ Kidlington R & AC VM50
119 27:25 WHITWORTH KATE Banbury Harriers SL
120 27:26 WEAVER RHN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
121 27:37 SMITH CHRIS Unattached SM
122 27:48 POOLE LARRY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
123 27:50 READ PAT Headington Road Runners VM50
124 27:54 AGER MATTHEW Kidlington R & AC SM
125 27:56 RAYNER GLORIA Witney Road Runners VL35
126 28:01 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
127 28:07 COUDRET JEAN-LUC Abingdon Amblers VM40
128 28:09 THORN JIM Headington Road Runners VM40
129 28:13 WORTH JOHN Headington Road Runners VM40
130 28:28 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners SL
131 28:32 JAMES ANITA Headington Road Runners VL35
132 28:36 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
133 28:42 DIGWOOD TOM Alchester Running Club SM
134 28:44 CHAMBERS JONATHAN Headington Road Runners VM40
135 28:45 COTTAM MICHAEL Radley AC SM
136 28:46 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
137 28:46 BUCKENMAIER RALF Eynsham Road Runners SM
138 28:47 DANIELS PAUL Woodstock Harriers VM40
139 28:49 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
140 28:52 MCCORMACK JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
141 28:53 NORRIS GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM50
142 28:55 THOMAS ALLAN Cherwell Runners VM40
143 28:59 FLOURI EIRINI Headington Road Runners VL35
144 29:09 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
145 29:10 MITCHELL NEIL Unattached SM
146 29:10 BRISCOE PETER Unattached VM40
147 29:22 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
148 29:23 DAVIS MATT Headington Road Runners SM
149 29:24 WHEAT BARRY Abingdon Amblers VM50
150 29:24 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
151 29:36 TAYLOR SIMON Eynsham Road Runners VM50
152 29:42 THORN HENDRIETTE Headington Road Runners SL
153 29:44 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
154 29:44 WHITWORTH TOM Banbury Harriers SM
155 29:44 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington Road Runners VM50
156 29:53 PATEL NALIN Unattached SM
157 30:01 FREEMAN KAREN Woodstock Harriers VL35
158 30:06 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
159 30:08 TAYLOR ROB Unattached SM
160 30:09 BRIDGES DENISE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
161 30:11 MILTON JEFF Unattached SM
162 30:16 WARNOCK JOHN Kidlington R & AC VM50
163 30:17 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
164 30:18 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
165 30:19 ELLIS BRIDGID Witney Road Runners SL
166 30:21 HOWELL GILLIAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
167 30:24 WATKINSON KATE Alchester Running Club SL
168 30:25 GRINHAM BARRY Unattached VM50
169 30:27 POMFRET BOB Eynsham Road Runners VM40
170 30:33 BATES KATHERINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
171 30:35 BARTLETT ANDY Banbury Harriers VM50
172 30:39 NEWPORT SHARLIA Woodstock Harriers SL
173 30:42 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
174 30:43 SMITH GEOFFREY Banbury Harriers VM60
175 30:45 NEWELL GEORGINA Banbury Harriers SL
176 30:48 LEWIS GARETH Unattached VM40
177 30:49 LE GOOD SARAH Witney Road Runners SL
178 30:50 WATSON IAN Unattached VM40
179 30:50 COLCLOUGH EOWINA Alchester Running Club SL
180 30:52 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
181 30:57 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
182 31:02 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
183 31:05 NUNNELEY CLAIRE Team Cherwell SL
184 31:13 STONE MANUEL Headington Road Runners VM50
185 31:15 FLEET JANE Banbury Harriers SL
186 31:19 FRENCH MARK Cherwell Runners VM40
187 31:25 ROPER HELEN Alchester Running Club SL
188 31:31 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
189 31:33 WRIGHT TREVOR Unattached VM50
190 31:36 WHEAT EMMA Abingdon Amblers SL
191 31:44 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
192 31:45 EVANS DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
193 31:47 UPSTONE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
194 31:49 BATES GRANT Unattached VM50
195 31:57 WELSH ELAINE Headington Road Runners VL35
196 31:59 LARBALESTHER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
197 32:02 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
198 32:06 FERRER SANDRA Abingdon Amblers SL
199 32:12 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
200 32:15 ROULSTONE JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
201 32:19 EARLEY KATHERINE Headington Road Runners SL
202 32:27 COLCLOUGH CHRISTOPHER Alchester Running Club SM
203 32:27 SCARLETT TRACEY Woodstock Harriers SL
204 32:27 FOULKES CHRIS Alchester Running Club SM
205 32:31 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
206 32:33 CREASEY PAUL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
207 32:42 ROUT MARIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
208 32:53 FLEMING ANDREW Unattached SM
209 32:56 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
210 32:58 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
211 32:59 HAILEY DEE Hook Norton Harriers VL55
212 33:00 RUSSELL VICKY Unattached VL35
213 33:06 BRIGGS SUZANNE Woodstock Harriers VL45
214 33:09 MOSS ADELE Alchester Running Club SL
215 33:14 CRAGGS SHARON Alchester Running Club SL
216 33:27 LE GOOD JUDITH Witney Road Runners VL45
217 33:32 WELLS VICTORIA Banbury Harriers SL
218 33:37 NEUBAUER LEAH Kidlington R & AC SL
219 33:38 GREEN ANITA Abingdon Amblers VL35
220 33:38 WEBBER SHARON Abingdon Amblers VL35
221 33:43 FOWLER IAN Witney Road Runners VM40
222 34:29 CLEGG REBECCA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
223 34:52 TE WINKEL MAAIKE Witney Road Runners SL
224 34:59 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
225 35:06 GOULD EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
226 35:11 BEVIS PHIL Banbury Harriers VM60
227 35:14 DOEL SHEILA Headington Road Runners VL55
228 35:29 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
229 35:35 JANES CAROLINE Eynsham Road Runners SL
230 35:56 WHITLOCK PAT Eynsham Road Runners VL45
231 36:13 EXLEY GRACE Unattached SL
232 36:28 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
233 36:29 HAMMOND HELENA Abingdon Amblers VL35
234 36:35 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL35
235 36:36 SMITH SANDRA-LEA Banbury Harriers VL55
236 36:48 MACASKILL LINDA Headington Road Runners VL35
237 36:48 READ PIPPA Headington Road Runners VL45
238 37:05 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL35
239 37:29 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
240 37:31 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
241 38:28 CHRISTENSEN KATIE Witney Road Runners SL
242 38:56 EVANS BRIAN Abingdon Amblers VM60
243 38:56 HOWARD JUDY Abingdon Amblers VL45
244 39:13 HUCKER JACKIE Alchester Running Club VL35
245 39:59 RYAN JOAN Eynsham Road Runners VL55
246 40:06 ROBERTS DOUG Witney Road Runners VM50
247 40:25 O’SULLIVAN MAUREEN Headington Road Runners VL55
248 40:35 JINKS SANDRA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
249 41:57 CHARD PAT Witney Road Runners VL45
250 43:14 THOMAS SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
251 45:06 STURT TAYLOR XANTHE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
252 51:54 MAKINS HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL