Race 1: Charlton-on-Otmoor

May 1 2008

1 20:47 KIMBER STEPHEN Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow SM
2 20:48 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
3 20:52 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
4 21:24 RANCE SIMON Reading AC SM
5 21:32 GREGORY PAUL Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
6 21:44 WHITE KIERAN Hercules Wimbledon SM
7 21:50 HAILS PHILIP Witney Road Runners SM
8 21:56 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
9 21:58 ATYEO JOHN Witney Road Runners VM40
10 22:04 TUCKER CARL Cherwell Runners SM
11 22:05 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
12 22:06 CRONE GARY Unattached SM
13 22:08 ELLIS OZ Abingdon Amblers SM
14 22:15 MAXWELL MARCUS Woodstock Harriers SM
15 22:18 ZVEREV VASILY Headington Road Runners VM40
16 22:22 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
17 22:29 COPLEY STEPHEN Abingdon Amblers SM
18 22:30 SUMMERFIELD MARTYN Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
19 22:34 SIMMONS JACOB Banbury Harriers U17M
20 22:36 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
21 22:40 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers SM
22 22:50 GOULD RICHARD Alchester Running Club SM
23 22:52 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
24 22:54 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
25 22:55 RILEY CHRIS Bedford & County AC SM
26 22:56 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM50
27 23:00 HOBDAY CALV Cherwell Runners VM40
28 23:02 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
29 23:11 COOKE JASON White Horse Harriers SM
30 23:13 SMITH NIKKI Witney Road Runners SL
31 23:17 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
32 23:20 SHILSTON STUART White Horse Harriers VM40
33 23:21 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners VL35
34 23:27 EGERTON PHILIP Abingdon Amblers SM
35 23:34 SHERMER DUNCAN Reading AC SM
36 23:36 MEZZETTI EDWARD Oxford City AC SM
37 23:38 HUXLEY PHILIP Oxford City AC VM50
38 23:40 PRINCE CHRIS Headington Road Runners SM
39 23:42 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
40 23:42 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
41 23:44 BRIENS JEAN MARC Witney Road Runners SM
42 23:47 CARTER NEIL Kidlington R & AC SM
43 23:48 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
44 23:49 DUMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
45 23:51 GRIFFITHS JOHN Headington Road Runners VM50
46 23:53 DAWSON SOPHIE Kidlington R & AC SL
47 23:58 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
48 23:59 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
49 24:01 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners U17M
50 24:03 HURMAN LAURIE Headington Road Runners VM50
51 24:03 ORANGE TOM Cherwell Runners SM
52 24:05 DALTON NICK Witney Road Runners SM
53 24:13 BODEN LAZLOE Witney Road Runners VM40
54 24:17 GODWIN PETER Headington Road Runners SM
55 24:21 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
56 24:26 COVNERS-REIGNIERS SERGE Abingdon Amblers SM
57 24:27 PIPER SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
58 24:33 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM40
59 24:38 BARNES HELEN Headington Road Runners SL
60 24:40 HUNN TONY Woodstock Harriers SM
61 24:41 HAMILTON ALEX Abingdon Amblers U17M
62 24:44 FOWLER KELVIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
63 24:49 HAMILTON DANIEL Abingdon Amblers U17M
64 24:50 LEE LAURIE Alchester Running Club VM40
65 24:54 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers VM40
66 24:58 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
67 24:59 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
68 25:00 HOWARD FRASER Headington Road Runners SM
69 25:12 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners SL
70 25:14 MOSS JAMES Kidlington R & AC VM40
71 25:15 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
72 25:17 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
73 25:20 COLBECK CHRIS Headington Road Runners SM
74 25:33 DIXON JULIE Banbury Harriers VL35
75 25:34 WARNE ANDY Abingdon Amblers VM40
76 25:35 MATTHEWS ALLAN Oxford City AC VM60
77 25:37 BULLARD NICK Cherwell Runners VM40
78 25:40 GILES ANTHONY Witney Road Runners SM
79 25:42 NICKAU HANNO Headington Road Runners VM40
80 25:44 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
81 25:45 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
82 25:47 DUDHIA ANU Unattached VM40
83 25:48 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
84 25:48 BRUCE JASON Unattached SM
85 25:49 CLENCH GARY Alchester Running Club VM40
86 25:51 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
87 25:55 MERCKEL DAN Oxford City AC SM
88 25:58 SHEPPARD SHARRON Woodstock Harriers VL35
89 25:58 DINGLE JOHN Unattached SM
90 25:59 PROCTOR-LEGG THOMAS Headington Road Runners SM
91 26:01 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM40
92 26:04 AINSLIE PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
93 26:06 DIXON KENT Abingdon Amblers SM
94 26:07 LITTLEWOOD JOHN Unattached VM40
95 26:09 RAYNER PETER Woodstock Harriers VM50
96 26:12 GRIEVESON PETER Banbury Harriers VM40
97 26:13 HENDRIE BRUCE Banbury Harriers VM50
98 26:14 GRIFFITHS JACK Headington Road Runners SM
99 26:15 WATTS ADRIAN Abingdon Amblers SM
100 26:15 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
101 26:16 SHIPWAY MIKE Woodstock Harriers VM60
102 26:22 LE GOOD SIMON Witney Road Runners U17M
103 26:23 JOLLIFFE DARREN Alchester Running Club SM
104 26:23 KEMBLE LAURENCE Headington Road Runners SM
105 26:24 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
106 26:25 WORTHINGTON MICHAEL Headington Road Runners VM60
107 26:28 GOTTWALD LIZ Abingdon Amblers SL
108 26:30 PONTING DAVID Unattached VM50
109 26:32 BLOOMFIELD BARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
110 26:34 WOLANSKI SANDRA Headington Road Runners VL45
111 26:35 ATKIN SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
112 26:37 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM60
113 26:38 WOODUS STEPHEN Alchester Running Club SM
114 26:41 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
115 26:46 MASON DARREN Witney Road Runners SM
116 26:48 LEWIS RICHARD Cherwell Runners SM
117 26:49 MARKS MATTHEW Eynsham Road Runners U17M
118 26:50 WAKEFIELD IAIN Kidlington R & AC SM
119 26:52 HERD MARK Headington Road Runners VM40
120 26:53 HAMILTON NICHOLAS Abingdon Amblers VM40
121 26:54 SMITH ADAM Witney Road Runners SM
122 26:55 COY PHILIP Banbury Harriers VM50
123 26:56 PERKINS CRAIG Headington Road Runners SM
124 26:56 PEAKE JOHN White Horse Harriers VM40
125 26:58 RENDELL SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
126 27:01 EVANS PAUL Kidlington R & AC SM
127 27:06 BAMBER KIRSTY Witney Road Runners SL
128 27:08 FERRIS GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM40
129 27:09 WIGMORE JAMES Abingdon Amblers VM50
130 27:13 PARFITT STEPHEN Witney Road Runners VM40
131 27:14 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
132 27:15 WHITWORTH KATE Banbury Harriers SL
133 27:15 BERGER DAVID Abingdon Amblers VM50
134 27:17 SMITH GEOFFREY Banbury Harriers VM60
135 27:20 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
136 27:21 JUFFKINS MARC Abingdon Amblers VM40
137 27:25 COPLEY KEVIN Unattached VM40
138 27:27 CHEYNE ANDY Alchester Running Club SM
139 27:28 SEVENO AURELIEN Unattached U17M
140 27:28 CREASEY DANIEL Eynsham Road Runners SM
141 27:29 WIMGORE ELLEN Abingdon Amblers SL
142 27:31 NEWHOUSE RICHARD Headington Road Runners SM
143 27:32 GROLIMUND LIZ Alchester Running Club SL
144 27:35 BANKS ANGELA Alchester Running Club VL45
145 27:38 DIGWEED TOM Alchester Running Club SM
146 27:41 BIGLIN MATT Headington Road Runners VM40
147 27:43 BURTON CLIFF Alchester Running Club VM50
148 27:44 SMITH STEVEN Witney Road Runners SM
149 27:45 KERSWELL SARAH Woodstock Harriers VL35
150 27:45 CREASEY MARK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
151 27:50 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners SL
152 27:52 LEECH SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
153 27:53 MATTHEWS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
154 27:54 LANGTON RICHARD Oxford City AC VM60
155 27:54 DAVIES MIKE Headington Road Runners VM50
156 27:55 SULLEY DAVE Woodstock Harriers VM40
157 28:00 WARNE BETH Abingdon Amblers U17L
158 28:03 POOLE LARRY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
159 28:07 PIDGEON MARK Woodstock Harriers VM40
160 28:10 WARREN HUW Woodstock Harriers VM40
161 28:18 GLEESON KEVIN Oxford Triathlon Club VM50
162 28:22 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
163 28:24 LARBALESTIER PETER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
164 28:27 SMEDDLE JEREMY White Horse Harriers VM40
165 28:30 VOKES THOR Cherwell Runners SM
166 28:31 SHAW JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
167 28:35 GOODEN MARK White Horse Harriers VM40
168 28:38 SLATOR CLIVE Headington Road Runners VM40
169 28:39 SHAW RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
170 28:41 WHITWORTH THOMAS Banbury Harriers SM
171 28:43 RAYNOR GLORIA Witney Road Runners VL45
172 28:44 HILTON JEFF Headington Road Runners SM
173 28:46 ROPER HELEN Alchester Running Club SL
174 28:46 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
175 28:49 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
176 28:50 SMITH GARETH White Horse Harriers VM50
177 28:51 SMITH CHRIS Unattached SM
178 28:55 MITCHELL NEIL Unattached SM
179 28:56 JAMES ANITA Headington Road Runners VL35
180 28:56 SHAW KIM Cherwell Runners VL45
181 28:56 DANIELS PAUL Woodstock Harriers VM40
182 29:05 HOW GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM50
183 29:06 MARKES JONATHAN Eynsham Road Runners VM40
184 29:10 BRIDGES DENISE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
185 29:12 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
186 29:14 FORTUNE DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
187 29:18 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
188 29:24 HOWELL GILLIAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
189 29:25 HOWARD STEVE Alchester Running Club VM50
190 29:26 COURTNEY PAUL Alchester Running Club SM
191 29:29 STUART MICHAEL Alchester Running Club VM40
192 29:31 RACKLEY TREVOR Alchester Running Club SM
193 29:34 LONGSTRETH TERRY Banbury Harriers VM50
194 29:42 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
195 29:44 FARROW SARAH Headington Road Runners VL45
196 29:49 PROCTOR SIMON Unattached SM
197 29:50 LOCKWOOD ANDREW Witney Road Runners VM40
198 29:50 STOCKTING RICHARD Witney Road Runners VM50
199 29:50 CHAMBERS JONATHAN Headington Road Runners VM50
200 29:52 NULTY GARY Banbury Harriers SM
201 29:54 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
202 29:56 GOODEN TIMOTHY White Horse Harriers U17M
203 29:58 EARLEY KATHARINE Headington Road Runners SL
204 30:06 ELLIS BRIDGID Witney Road Runners SL
205 30:14 COLCLOUGH EDWINA Alchester Running Club SL
206 30:15 COPE TOM Unattached VM40
207 30:19 HARRISON SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
208 30:19 JENKINS KAREN Woodstock Harriers VL35
209 30:24 COLCLOUGH CHRISTOPHER Alchester Running Club SM
210 30:25 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
211 30:26 CONNOLLY DANIEL Unattached VM40
212 30:31 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
213 30:33 GARNER ANDREW Abingdon Amblers VM50
214 30:34 TRAVI COLIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
215 30:35 SCARLETT TRACEY Woodstock Harriers SL
216 30:36 TURNER SUSAN Headington Road Runners VL35
217 30:37 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
218 30:37 WITMER LISA Witney Road Runners SL
219 30:38 REEVE ROBERT Alchester Running Club VM40
220 30:40 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington Road Runners VM50
221 30:41 CHARLES SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
222 30:43 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM40
223 30:47 RACKLEY JANA Alchester Running Club SL
224 30:52 STRINGFELLOW DENE White Horse Harriers VM40
225 30:54 SAXEL MARK Witney Road Runners SM
226 30:59 BAILES GUY Unattached SM
227 31:05 SMITH KATHERINE Witney Road Runners U17L
228 31:11 MUNDAY PHILIP Headington Road Runners VM40
229 31:11 ROUT MARIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
230 31:12 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
231 31:14 LEWIS GARETH Unattached VM50
232 31:15 WHITE DAVID Headington Road Runners SM
233 31:16 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
234 31:18 STURDY LINDSEY Unattached VL35
235 31:20 MART MATTHEW Unattached SM
236 31:20 LARBALESTIER HANNAH Eynsham Road Runners U17L
237 31:23 WARDE-ALDAM MARK Unattached VM40
238 31:24 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
239 31:24 DAVIS MATT Headington Road Runners SM
240 31:25 WATKINS GRAHAM E Stratford AC VM60
241 31:26 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
242 31:26 WHITEHEAD ANDREW Alchester Running Club SM
243 31:27 BRIGHTON CATHERINE Unattached VL45
244 31:32 LEAVESLEY NICOLA Woodstock Harriers SL
245 31:34 REYNOLDS MARTIN Oxford City AC VM60
246 31:36 BASHAM DAVID Alchester Running Club VM60
247 31:42 MORTON SUE Kidlington R & AC VL35
248 31:46 SLEIGHT ANDREW Cherwell Runners VM50
249 31:49 SYMONDS CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
250 31:53 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
251 31:53 KENNEDY SHEELA Cherwell Runners SL
252 31:53 MACASKILL LINDA Headington Road Runners VL35
253 31:57 BIRD KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
254 31:58 BARTLE JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
255 31:59 NORRIS GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM50
256 31:59 UPSTONE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
257 32:00 BRAME PAUL Headington Road Runners SM
258 32:03 COLLINS MICHAEL Kidlington R & AC VM60
259 32:04 BEDFORD LIZ Abingdon Amblers VL35
260 32:06 EDWARDS JULIA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
261 32:12 GOUGH NICK Abingdon Amblers VM50
262 32:18 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
263 32:20 GLEAVE OLIVER Banbury Harriers SM
264 32:27 LARBALESTIER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
265 32:36 RUSSELL VICKY Kidlington R & AC VL35
266 32:36 GILBERT BARRY Wadhurst Runners VM60
267 32:38 WARNE JANE Unattached VL35
268 32:38 DOLDIN NICHOLAS Bicester Athletic Club VM40
269 32:42 HAZELL CLAIRE White Horse Harriers VL35
270 32:46 LE GOOD JUDITH Witney Road Runners VL45
271 32:49 LOGAN ROSS Headington Road Runners VM40
272 32:50 SLEIGHT ELLEN Cherwell Runners U17L
273 32:51 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
274 32:52 MACDONALD ANDREW Cherwell Runners SM
275 32:55 WARDE-ALDAM CELIA Unattached VL45
276 32:55 GOULD EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
277 33:00 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
278 33:01 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
279 33:02 NEWTON DONNA Alchester Running Club VL35
280 33:08 SPENCER IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
281 33:09 GIBBS CAROLE Alchester Running Club VL35
282 33:12 GREENWOOD ANDREW Eynsham Road Runners VM50
283 33:15 TAYLOR SIMON Eynsham Road Runners VM50
284 33:18 CREASEY PAUL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
285 33:24 BAKER SARAH White Horse Harriers VL35
286 33:25 PAGE PAUL Headington Road Runners VM50
287 33:26 NEUBAUER LEAH Kidlington R & AC SL
288 33:30 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
289 33:32 BYRNE KEVIN Unattached VM50
290 33:32 SAMMONS LISA Woodstock Harriers SL
291 33:33 SHIPPERLEY ELAINE Alchester Running Club VL45
292 33:41 CREASEY ANDY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
293 33:42 MORGAN ANNE Headington Road Runners VL35
294 33:44 WOODS CHARLOTTE Abingdon Amblers VL45
295 33:52 POLGREEN JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
296 33:56 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
297 33:59 PIPER MICHELLE Abingdon Amblers SL
298 34:03 CLANFIELD RON Oxford City AC VM60
299 34:05 HAZELL KATE Alchester Running Club VL35
300 34:13 SLATER DANIELLE Witney Road Runners SL
301 34:15 TE WINKEL MAAIKE Witney Road Runners SL
302 34:21 JEFFREY ANDREW Unattached SM
303 34:41 SMITH KATE Headington Road Runners SL
304 34:46 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL45
305 34:54 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM40
306 34:59 ROCHE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
307 35:01 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
308 35:06 HAYNES PAM Cherwell Runners VL35
309 35:08 GASCOIGNE SHEILA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
310 35:12 EGERTON SAMANTHA Abingdon Amblers VL35
311 35:17 FERNEYHOUGH BEN Unattached SM
312 35:24 HEWLETT JADE Witney Road Runners SL
313 35:30 FOWLER IAN Witney Road Runners VM40
314 35:34 DICKINSON JANE Kidlington R & AC VL35
315 35:41 MCLOUGHLIN MARIE Cherwell Runners VL35
316 35:42 WORFOLK SIMON Alchester Running Club SM
317 35:42 DOHERTY NATALIA Alchester Running Club SL
318 35:42 BURTON CHRISTINE Cherwell Runners VL45
319 35:43 HICKS LAURA Unattached VL35
320 35:58 HAMILTON LUCY Abingdon Amblers VL45
321 36:00 RIVERS ALISON Alchester Running Club SL
322 36:02 BAILEY THOMAS Alchester Running Club SM
323 36:07 SPARROW EMILY Alchester Running Club SL
324 36:10 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
325 36:12 PICKUP GRAHAM Unattached VM50
326 36:29 LAMBOUNE HELEN Alchester Running Club VL45
327 36:34 RUSSELL MARY Headington Road Runners VL45
328 36:35 JANES CAROLINE Eynsham Road Runners SL
329 36:36 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
330 36:38 MITCHELL ELIZABETH Headington Road Runners VL35
331 36:42 DENNESS NATASHA Headington Road Runners SL
332 36:46 EVANS BRIAN Abingdon Amblers VM60
333 36:52 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL45
334 37:04 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
335 37:12 CARTER EMMA Headington Road Runners VL35
336 37:15 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
337 37:19 DOBSON JOHN Unattached VM40
338 37:20 CLARKE RICHARD Headington Road Runners VM40
339 37:52 HARRIS MARION Alchester Running Club VL45
340 38:03 CASEMORE SARAH Unattached VL35
341 38:03 DOEL SHEILA Headington Road Runners VL55
342 38:03 WHITTAKER CERI Unattached VL35
343 38:09 LANCASTER HEIDI Kidlington R & AC SL
344 38:11 BREAKER JENNY Eynsham Road Runners SL
345 38:26 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
346 40:01 CHARD PAT Witney Road Runners VL45
347 40:12 THOMAS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
348 40:27 BREAKER LINDA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
349 41:20 JINKS SANDRA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
350 42:50 BUTLER ELAINE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
351 43:28 O’SULLIVAN MAUREEN Headington Road Runners VL55
352 43:49 MAW JULIE Abingdon Amblers VL35
353 44:29 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
354 44:30 DAVIS EMILY Unattached SL
355 46:46 CLENCH RAY Alchester Running Club VM60
356 47:22 SHAW FIONA Unattached VL35
357 47:32 STURT TAYLOR XANTHE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
358 49:53 MAKINS HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL