Race 4: Chipping Norton

Aug 7 2008

1 21:40 KIMBER STEPHEN Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow SM
2 21:41 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
3 22:10 GLASTONBURY RHYS Radley AC SM
4 22:21 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
5 22:25 MERCKEL DAN Oxford City AC SM
6 22:41 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
7 22:46 PAYNE GARRY George Eliot Striders VM50
8 22:49 ZVEREV VASILY Headington Road Runners VM40
9 22:55 SYKES CHRIS Woodstock Harriers VM50
10 22:59 ATYEO JOHN Witney Road Runners VM40
11 23:04 JEGOU PAUL White Horse Harriers SM
12 23:11 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
13 23:12 ELLIS OZ Abingdon Amblers SM
14 23:13 EGERTON PHILIP Abingdon Amblers SM
15 23:15 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
16 23:19 BARRY JASON Woodstock Harriers SM
17 23:20 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
18 23:21 ORANGE TOM Cherwell Runners SM
19 23:22 SUMMERFIELD MARTYN Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
20 23:31 SIMMONS JACOB Banbury Harriers U17M
21 23:39 COOKE JASON White Horse Harriers SM
22 23:41 ESSINK PHILIPPE Radley AC U17M
23 23:42 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
24 23:59 SMITH NIKKI Witney Road Runners SL
25 24:13 FERRIER DANE Eynsham Road Runners SM
26 24:16 BURGESS ROB Alchester Running Club SM
27 24:18 HOBDAY CALV Cherwell Runners VM40
28 24:19 COPLEY STEPHEN Abingdon Amblers SM
29 24:20 VAN ZYL HEINE Oxford City AC VM40
30 24:20 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers SM
31 24:22 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM50
32 24:26 TANKARD MARK Oxford City AC VM40
33 24:35 DUMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
34 24:44 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
35 24:46 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
36 24:48 MEZZETTI EDWARD Oxford City AC SM
37 24:49 GRANT RICHARD Oxford City AC VM50
38 24:53 HURMAN LAURIE Headington Road Runners VM50
39 24:56 BRIENS JEAN MARC Witney Road Runners SM
40 24:59 TUCKER CARL Cherwell Runners SM
41 25:03 SHEPPARD DEAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
42 25:04 JACOBS KATE Swindon Harriers SL
43 25:06 PETTS GARETH Witney Road Runners SM
44 25:07 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
45 25:08 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
46 25:09 DYKES KEVIN Unattached SM
47 25:09 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
48 25:12 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
49 25:18 BURLEY SIMON Swindon Harriers SM
50 25:27 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
51 25:32 OSMAN TIM Oxford City AC VM40
52 25:35 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
53 25:43 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
54 25:46 BARNES HELEN Headington Road Runners SL
55 25:56 GOULDING STEVE Pewsey Vale RC VM40
56 26:06 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
57 26:09 DILKS MARK Kidlington R & AC SM
58 26:19 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers VM40
59 26:25 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
60 26:31 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
61 26:33 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM40
62 26:35 DUDHIA ANU Unattached VM40
63 26:37 MOSS JAMES Kidlington R & AC VM40
64 26:39 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
65 26:45 WATTS ADRIAN Abingdon Amblers SM
66 26:48 WEBSTER ROB Serpentine VM40
67 26:53 MAY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
68 26:55 BULLARD NICK Cherwell Runners VM40
69 27:02 BREAKER BEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
70 27:03 RAYNER PETER Woodstock Harriers VM50
71 27:04 FERRIS GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM40
72 27:06 ALSEMGEEST RAI Headington Road Runners SM
73 27:08 FOX ASHLEY Swindon Harriers VM40
74 27:09 DIXON KENT Abingdon Amblers SM
75 27:11 MARKS MATTHEW Eynsham Road Runners U17M
76 27:11 SCHWEMMLE MARCUS Bath University SM
77 27:11 WORTHINGTON MICHAEL Headington Road Runners VM60
78 27:14 ASGHAR ALI Oxford City AC VM40
79 27:19 HOWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM40
80 27:20 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
81 27:29 ROUQUIER RAPHAEL Kidlington R & AC SM
82 27:33 PONTING DAVID Unattached VM50
83 27:38 PEAKE JOHN White Horse Harriers VM40
84 27:40 PRITCHARD GLYNN Banbury Harriers VM60
85 27:41 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners SL
86 27:46 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
87 27:47 BRUCE JASON Unattached SM
88 27:49 HALL NICK Woodstock Harriers VM40
89 27:52 SHIPWAY MIKE Woodstock Harriers VM60
90 27:53 PERKINS CRAIG Headington Road Runners SM
91 27:54 KEMBLE LAURENCE Headington Road Runners SM
92 27:54 RUDGE SOPHIE Banbury Harriers SL
93 27:55 KELLY ADAM Unattached SM
94 27:59 HOWELL JOSEPH Unattached SM
95 28:02 LEECH SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
96 28:04 LAV BORIS Unattached SM
97 28:07 BANKS ANGELA Alchester Running Club VL45
98 28:13 RENDELL SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
99 28:21 GROLIMUND LIZ Alchester Running Club SL
100 28:23 PIDGEON MARK Woodstock Harriers VM40
101 28:26 BERGER DAVID Abingdon Amblers VM50
102 28:27 DAWSON KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners SM
103 28:28 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
104 28:31 LANGTON RICHARD Oxford City AC VM60
105 28:34 WOLANSKI SANDRA Headington Road Runners VL45
106 28:35 EVANS PAUL Kidlington R & AC SM
107 28:38 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM60
108 28:39 AINSLIE PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
109 28:40 DIGWEED TOM Alchester Running Club SM
110 28:46 LARBALESTIER PETER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
111 28:48 GILES ANTHONY Witney Road Runners SM
112 28:49 CREASEY MARK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
113 28:51 ATKIN SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
114 28:53 KIMBER PHIL Oxford City AC VM60
115 28:54 SMITH ADAM Witney Road Runners SM
116 28:55 SMITH MIKE White Horse Harriers VM40
117 28:57 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
118 28:58 WHITE MARK Unattached VM40
119 29:02 NICKAU HANNO Headington Road Runners VM40
120 29:07 SUTHERLAND RONNIE Abingdon Amblers VM40
121 29:15 AGER MATTHEW Kidlington R & AC SM
122 29:17 COURTNEY PAUL Alchester Running Club SM
123 29:19 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
124 29:22 HINE ALAN Alchester Running Club VM40
125 29:26 SMITH CHRIS Unattached SM
126 29:31 MATTHEWS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
127 29:26 HOW GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM50
128 29:40 SLEIGHT ANDREW Cherwell Runners VM50
129 29:41 ADAMS OLIVER Headington Road Runners SM
130 29:43 HOWARD STEVE Alchester Running Club VM50
131 29:49 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
132 29:51 SHAW RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
133 29:54 MOORE COLIN Kidlington R & AC SM
134 29:56 TURNER SUSAN Headington Road Runners VL35
135 29:58 SHAW KIM Cherwell Runners VL45
136 29:59 SMITH GARETH White Horse Harriers VM50
137 30:03 GLEAVE OLIVER Banbury Harriers SM
138 30:04 HOWELL GILLIAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
139 30:10 BEE MATTHEW Banbury Harriers SM
140 30:15 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
141 30:20 PARKES LARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
142 30:22 CLARK LAURENCE Eynsham Road Runners U17M
143 30:25 POOLE LARRY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
144 30:26 MARKES JONATHAN Eynsham Road Runners VM40
145 30:27 CONNOLLY DANIEL Unattached VM40
146 30:28 SANDFORD MARK Alchester Running Club VM40
147 30:29 FREEMAN TOM Kidlington R & AC SM
148 30:31 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
149 30:35 O’SHEA JAMIE Woodstock Harriers VM40
150 30:39 JENKINS KAREN Woodstock Harriers VL35
151 30:40 SMEDDLE JEREMY White Horse Harriers VM40
152 30:41 BEECH NIC Unattached SM
153 30:47 TAYLOR PAUL Woodstock Harriers VM50
154 30:52 LOCKWOOD ANDREW Witney Road Runners VM40
155 30:55 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
156 31:00 MACDONALD ANDREW Cherwell Runners SM
157 31:04 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
158 31:05 HART MATTHEW Unattached SM
159 31:07 SMITH STEVEN Witney Road Runners SM
160 31:07 ADAMS NICOLAS Unattached VM40
161 31:10 BARTLETT ANDY Banbury Harriers VM50
162 31:14 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
163 31:16 STOCKTING RICHARD Witney Road Runners VM50
164 31:16 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
165 31:22 COLCLOUGH EDWINA Alchester Running Club SL
166 31:24 SHAW JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
167 31:27 TAYLOR ROB Unattached SM
168 31:29 GREENHILL JOHN Woodstock Harriers VM40
169 31:30 HILTON JEFF Headington Road Runners SM
170 31:34 GREEN BOB Headington Road Runners VM50
171 31:43 GARNER ANDREW Abingdon Amblers VM50
172 31:52 HARRISON SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
173 31:52 WATKINS LUKE AARON Stratford AC SM
174 31:54 EARLEY KATHARINE Headington Road Runners SL
175 31:56 LARBALESTIER HANNAH Eynsham Road Runners U17L
176 31:56 SCARLETT TRACEY Woodstock Harriers SL
177 31:56 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
178 31:56 SMITH KATHERINE Witney Road Runners U17L
179 31:58 UPSON SARAH Unattached VL35
180 32:01 HAWKINS MELANIE Woodstock Harriers SL
181 32:11 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM40
182 32:14 RAMSELL IAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
183 32:19 ASHTON JEANETTE Witney Road Runners VL45
184 32:22 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
185 32:25 DOLDIN NICHOLAS Bicester Athletic Club VM40
186 32:27 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
187 32:29 MORTON SUE Kidlington R & AC VL35
188 32:39 ROUT MARIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
189 32:43 TRAVI COLIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
190 32:45 BASHAM DAVID Alchester Running Club VM60
191 32:46 LEAVESLEY NICOLA Woodstock Harriers SL
192 32:51 LARBALESTIER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
193 32:54 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
194 32:56 SAXEL MARK Witney Road Runners SM
195 32:57 EGERTON SAMANTHA Abingdon Amblers VL35
196 33:12 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
197 33:19 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
198 33:20 KING FRAN Unattached VL45
199 33:22 WATKINS GRAHAM E Stratford AC VM60
200 33:26 BEERLING MICHAEL Woodstock Harriers SM
201 33:27 MORGAN ANNE Headington Road Runners VL35
202 33:28 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM40
203 33:31 MCCORMAC JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
204 33:34 STURDY LINDSEY Unattached VL35
205 33:37 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
206 33:39 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
207 33:42 ROBERTS NIK Eynsham Road Runners SM
208 33:49 LOGAN ROSS Headington Road Runners VM40
209 34:04 UPSTONE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
210 34:08 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
211 34:10 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
212 34:13 WHITE DAVID Headington Road Runners SM
213 34:14 BAKER SARAH Vegan Runners UK VL35
214 34:14 TAYLOR EMMA Abingdon Amblers SL
215 34:16 SLEIGHT ELLEN Cherwell Runners U17L
216 34:19 CREASEY PAUL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
217 34:21 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
218 34:23 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
219 34:24 RUSSELL VICKY Kidlington R & AC VL35
220 34:32 REEVE ROBERT Alchester Running Club VM40
221 34:33 KENNEDY SHEELA Cherwell Runners SL
222 34:46 PIPER MICHELLE Abingdon Amblers SL
223 34:57 BARTLE JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
224 35:02 FERNEYHOUGH BEN Unattached SM
225 35:07 SLATER DANIELLE Witney Road Runners SL
226 35:10 GOUGH NICK Abingdon Amblers VM50
227 35:12 GILBERT BARRY Wadhurst Runners VM60
228 35:14 SAMMONS LISA Woodstock Harriers SL
229 35:40 STANDEN JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
230 35:46 CREASEY ANDY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
231 35:49 TE WINKEL MAAIKE Witney Road Runners SL
232 35:57 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
233 36:06 HAYNES PAM Cherwell Runners VL35
234 36:13 HAILEY DEE Hook Norton Harriers VL55
235 36:17 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
236 36:25 GRICE AMIE Cherwell Runners SL
237 36:34 BURLEY HELEN Swindon Harriers VL35
238 36:50 GRAIGIE KEN Cherwell Runners VM50
239 36:53 HARRISON LESLIE Witney Road Runners VM40
240 36:58 LONG SARA Cherwell Runners SL
241 37:11 CARPENTER LILIAN Hook Norton Harriers VL55
242 37:17 FOWLER IAN Witney Road Runners VM40
243 37:22 MORROW FRAN Cherwell Runners VL45
244 37:28 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL45
245 37:33 MARSHALL JANDJ Banbury Harriers VL55
246 37:33 SEDDON ANDREW Alchester Running Club VM50
247 37:40 MITCHELL ELIZABETH Headington Road Runners VL35
248 37:45 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
249 37:59 BURTON CHRISTINE Cherwell Runners VL45
250 38:06 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL45
251 38:31 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
252 38:44 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
253 38:51 HARRIS MARION Alchester Running Club VL45
254 39:04 JEANES SALLY Unattached VL35
255 39:14 MCLOUGHLIN MARIE Cherwell Runners VL35
256 39:15 REEVES SIMON Witney Road Runners VM40
257 39:21 PETERS WAYNE Witney Road Runners VM40
258 39:27 EVANS BRIAN Abingdon Amblers VM60
259 39:44 DICKINSON JANE Kidlington R & AC VL35
260 40:07 DAWSON NATALIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
261 40:08 BREAKER JENNY Eynsham Road Runners SL
262 40:18 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
263 40:50 RUSSELL MARY Headington Road Runners VL45
264 40:58 RYAN JOAN Eynsham Road Runners VL55
265 41:02 BUTLER JOHN Stratford AC VM60
266 41:04 CHARD PAT Witney Road Runners VL45
267 41:06 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
268 41:09 CROSS WENDY Cherwell Runners VL45
269 42:09 THOMAS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
270 42:13 BREAKER LINDA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
271 42:52 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
272 44:11 BUTLER ELAINE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
273 45:52 WATKINS NATASHA V Stratford AC SL
274 49:09 JONES ROSIE Unattached SL