Race 1: Charlton-on-Otmoor

May 7 2009

Updated results as at 17th May 2009.

If you have any queries about the results, please email results@kidlingtonrunning.org.uk

1 21.22 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
2 21.23 ELLIS OZ Abingdon Amblers SM
3 21.26 WHITE KIERAN Hercules Wimbledon SM
4 21.32 GLASTONBURY RHYS Windsor, Slough, Eton and Hounslow U19M
5 21.32 RILEY CHRISTOPHER Bedford & County AC SM
6 21.35 PEARSON MATTHEW RAF AA SM
7 21.38 MARLEY NIGEL Coventry Godiva Harriers SM
8 21.42 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
9 21.44 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
10 21.45 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
11 21.47 BRADFORD TOM Hook Norton Harriers SM
12 21.51 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
13 21.59 ZVEREV VASILY Headington Road Runners VM40
14 22.05 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
15 22.05 SIMMONS JACOB Banbury Harriers U19M
16 22.15 ATYEO JOHN Witney Road Runners VM40
17 22.17 LOCK ANTHONY Witney Road Runners VM40
18 22.26 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
19 22.29 JEGOU PAUL White Horse Harriers SM
20 22.31 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
21 22.36 SYKES CHRISS Oxford City AC VM50
22 22.46 EGERTON PHILIP Abingdon Amblers SM
23 22.50 MIERS JOSH Alchester Running Club SM
24 22.52 O’CONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers SM
25 22.55 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
26 22.57 MOORE ADAM Oxford Triathlon Club SM
27 22.58 JONES TEGID Witney Road Runners SM
28 23.02 VAUGHAN BRYAN Woodstock Harriers VM50
29 23.03 CRONE GARY Unattached SM
30 23.04 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
31 23.08 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington Road Runners SM
32 23.10 SMITH JASON Headington Road Runners SM
33 23.11 MEZZETTI EDWARD Oxford City AC SM
34 23.13 DYKES KEVIN Unattached SM
35 23.16 TAME DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM40
36 23.18 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM50
37 23.20 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
38 23.28 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
39 23.29 PARRY DANIEL RAF AA SM
40 23.30 BARNES HELEN Headington Road Runners SL
41 23.33 MEADOWCROFT IAN Headington Road Runners VM40
42 23.35 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners VL35
43 23.38 SHEPPARD DEAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
44 23.42 GLEESON ANDREW Oxford City AC VM40
45 23.44 HUXLEY PHILIP Oxford City AC VM50
46 23.59 BRACKSTON ROWAN Witney Road Runners U19M
47 24.06 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
48 24.07 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
49 24.08 PEAKE JOHN White Horse Harriers VM40
50 24.08 YOUNG JUSTIN Witney Road Runners SM
51 24.09 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
52 24.10 JACOBS KATE Swindon Harriers SL
53 24.11 BLACKMORE MATTHEW Swindon Striders SM
54 24.12 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
55 24.15 BRADLEY ROGER Woodstock Harriers VM40
56 24.17 STEWART JIM Woodstock Harriers SM
57 24.24 LINNELL ROB Woodstock Harriers SM
58 24.26 MULVANY RICHARD Abingdon Amblers SM
59 24.28 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers VM40
60 24.29 PIPER SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
61 24.31 READ KEITH Unattached SM
62 24.32 PRINCE CHRIS Headington Road Runners VM40
63 24.34 NELSON JOHN Alchester Running Club VM50
64 24.35 ATTREED ROBERT Headington Road Runners SM
65 24.38 DIXON KENT Abingdon Amblers VM40
66 24.39 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners U19M
67 24.4 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM50
68 24.4 WEBSTER ROB Oxford City AC VM40
69 24.41 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
70 24.42 PARKINS RITCHIE RAF AA SM
71 24.43 STICKLEY ANDREW Alchester Running Club SM
72 24.43 CANTWELL DAVID Woodstock Harriers VM40
73 24.48 OSMAN TIM Oxford City AC VM40
74 24.50 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
75 24.52 FOWLER KEL Woodstock Harriers VM40
76 24.54 REYNOLDS ALAN Witney Road Runners VM40
77 24.55 MILLER SAMUEL Radley AC U19M
78 24.56 DALTON NICK Witney Road Runners VM40
79 24.58 WALLER HOWARD Unattached VM40
80 24.59 KYTE LAURA Headington Road Runners SL
81 25.00 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
82 25.01 PURCHON SIMON Headington Road Runners VM40
83 25.02 BRIENS JEAN-MARC Witney Road Runners VM40
84 25.05 WARLOW DAVID Hook Norton Harriers SM
85 25.10 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
86 25.17 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers VM40
87 25.19 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
88 25.20 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
89 25.21 LITTLEWOOD JOHN Unattached VM40
90 25.22 LEE LAURIE Alchester Running Club VM50
91 25.23 FERRIS GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM40
92 25.27 BURKE JONATHAN Banbury Harriers SM
93 25.28 BULLARD NICK Cherwell Runners VM40
94 25.34 HURMAN LAURIE Headington Road Runners VM50
95 25.36 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
96 25.40 LE GOOD SIMON Witney Road Runners U19M
97 25.42 BAKER NEVILL Headington Road Runners VM50
98 25.44 BARNES NICK Unattached VM40
99 25.45 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
100 25.46 PERKER CHRISTOPHER Abingdon Amblers SM
101 25.47 DAWSON KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners SM
102 25.48 ROUQUIER RAPHAEL Kidlington R & AC SM
103 25.49 PANK DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
104 25.51 CADLE RICHARD Bicester Athletic Club U19M
105 25.52 AINSLIE PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
106 25.53 BAMBER KIRSTY Witney Road Runners SL
107 25.54 MOORE JULIAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
108 25.58 KELLY ADAM Eynsham Road Runners SM
109 26.00 SISOVSKY MIROSLAV Unattached SM
110 26.01 GROLIMUND LIZ Alchester Running Club SL
111 26.02 WHEELER DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
112 26.04 BICKNELL ELLIS Unattached SM
113 26.06 JUFFKINS MARC Abingdon Amblers VM40
114 26.07 ATKIN SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
115 26.11 DIXON JULIE Banbury Harriers VL35
116 26.12 NEWELL PETER Banbury Harriers SM
117 26.15 RAYNER PETER Woodstock Harriers VM50
118 26.16 WARNE ANDY Abingdon Amblers VM50
119 26.17 MOSS JAMES Kidlington R & AC VM40
120 26.18 MAY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
121 26.19 GREENHILL JOHN Woodstock Harriers VM40
122 26.24 BARKER JON Headington Road Runners SM
123 26.25 PERKINS CRAIG Headington Road Runners SM
124 26.28 LEECH SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
125 26.30 RENDELL SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
126 26.36 OWEN ROGER Kingham Hill School SM
127 26.39 PIDGEON MARK Woodstock Harriers VM40
128 26.43 TATE EDWIN Kidlington R & AC SM
129 26.47 MINCHIN MARK Bicester Athletic Club U19M
130 26.49 HALL NICK Woodstock Harriers VM40
131 26.51 DISNEY RICHARD Reading AC VM50
132 26.52 GEE SEAN Abingdon Amblers SM
133 26.54 SAUNDERS RICHARD Eynsham Road Runners SM
134 26.55 PONTING DAVID Unattached VM50
135 26.57 SUTHERLAND RONNIE Abingdon Amblers VM40
136 26.59 KEMBLE LAURENCE Headington Road Runners SM
137 26.59 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
138 27.00 DIGWEED TOM Alchester Running Club SM
139 27.02 WOLANSKI SANDRA Headington Road Runners VL45
140 27.06 MCBAIN JAMES Alchester Running Club SM
141 27.1 WIGMORE JAMES Abingdon Amblers VM50
142 27.11 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
143 27.12 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
144 27.14 BRADLEY CAITTH Banbury Harriers U19L
145 27.15 DAVIES MIKE Headington Road Runners VM50
146 27.16 BERGER DAVID Abingdon Amblers VM50
147 27.2 BIGLIN MATT Headington Road Runners VM40
148 27.22 BANKS ANGELA Alchester Running Club VL45
149 27.22 SLATOR CLIVE Headington Road Runners VM40
150 27.24 MARKS MATTHEW Eynsham Road Runners U19M
151 27.24 GRONBECH PETE Unattached VM40
152 27.28 COY PHILIP Banbury Harriers VM50
153 27.28 EVANS ADRIAN White Horse Harriers VM40
154 27.29 GODDEN MARK White Horse Harriers VM40
155 27.33 BRADING CHRIS Kidlington R & AC VM40
156 27.36 SINDHAR JAN Kingham Hill School U19M
157 27.37 SMITH ALAN Alchester Running Club VM50
158 27.38 HUNTER GRANT Witney Road Runners VM40
159 27.38 SMITH MIKE White Horse Harriers VM40
160 27.39 SIMPSON RUSSELL Witney Road Runners VM40
161 27.4 MORRIS ANDREW Hook Norton Harriers SM
162 27.41 LARBALESTIER PETER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
163 27.43 SMITH GEOFFREY Banbury Harriers VM60
164 27.43 HERD MARK Headington Road Runners VM40
165 27.43 PETRUSO TONY Banbury Harriers VM40
166 27.49 SUTTON RICHARD Unattached VM40
167 27.5 STONER PAUL Abingdon Amblers VM40
168 27.51 BYRNE KEVIN Headington Road Runners VM50
169 27.54 BOYLE PIERS Kingham Hill School U19M
170 27.54 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
171 27.57 AGER MATTHEW Unattached SM
172 27.59 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM60
173 28.00 MITCHELL ALAN Alchester Running Club VM40
174 28.02 PRITCHARD GLYN Banbury Harriers VM60
175 28.03 SMITH CHRIS Unattached SM
176 28.07 DOLDEN NICHOLAS Bicester Athletic Club VM50
177 28.11 WARNE BETH Abingdon Amblers U19L
178 28.13 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
179 28.15 BROWN MALCOLM Hook Norton Harriers VM50
180 28.15 FLETCHER SAMUEL Kingham Hill School U19M
181 28.18 CLARK LAURENCE Eynsham Road Runners U19M
182 28.22 LOCKWOOD ANDY Witney Road Runners VM40
183 28.23 STEELE KERRY Woodstock Harriers VL35
184 28.23 SHEARD NICHOLAS Eynsham Road Runners VM40
185 28.27 BURKE GEOFF Headington Road Runners VM40
186 28.28 CAYLEY SETH Headington Road Runners SM
187 28.28 GRAHAM ALASTAIR Eynsham Road Runners SM
188 28.32 TURNER SUSAN Headington Road Runners VL35
189 28.32 PAGE STEPH Headington Road Runners SL
190 28.37 PARKES LARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
191 28.37 HUDSON WILL Woodstock Harriers SM
192 28.37 MASON DARREN Witney Road Runners U19M
193 28.38 SHAW RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
194 28.39 FORTUNE DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
195 28.39 MATTHEWS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
196 28.40 FAULKNER DAVID Alchester Running Club VM40
197 28.41 HARRIS CATH Unattached VL35
198 28.42 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
199 28.42 POOLE LARRY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
200 28.48 HOWARD STEPHEN Alchester Running Club VM50
201 28.48 BONES JON Abingdon Amblers SM
202 28.51 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
203 28.53 FARROW SARAH Headington Road Runners VL45
204 28.56 CLARKE TOM Abingdon Amblers SM
205 28.57 RHYMES NATASHA Witney Road Runners VL35
206 28.57 FINNIGAN JAMES Kidlington R & AC SM
207 28.58 FINNIGAN ANDREA Kidlington R & AC SL
208 28.58 JAMES ANITA Headington Road Runners VL35
209 29.02 NEUBAUER LEAH Kidlington R & AC SL
210 29.02 STUART MICHAEL Alchester Running Club VM40
211 29.05 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
212 29.07 WATSON WILLIAM Kingham Hill School U19M
213 29.10 CANTWELL SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL35
214 29.12 EARLY KATHARINE Headington Road Runners SL
215 29.14 CHARLES SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
216 29.16 MESTON NIKI Headington Road Runners VL35
217 29.18 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
218 29.18 BRAME PAUL Headington Road Runners SM
219 29.18 PINNOCK JACQUELINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
220 29.19 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
221 29.21 SHAW KIM Cherwell Runners VL45
222 29.23 REES SAMANTHA Hook Norton Harriers VL35
223 29.26 NORRIS GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM60
224 29.27 COPE JOHN Headington Road Runners VM40
225 29.29 HINE ALAN Alchester Running Club VM40
226 29.33 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM40
227 29.35 PATRICK EMILY Oxford City AC U19L
228 29.37 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
229 29.58 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
230 30.06 HUTCHINGS KATE Alchester Running Club VL35
231 30.08 DAWSON SARAH Woodstock Harriers VL35
232 30.15 DRURY NEIL Kidlington R & AC SM
233 30.19 HUTCHINS JIM Eynsham Road Runners VM50
234 30.22 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM40
235 30.24 RAMSELL IAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
236 30.26 HIGGS STUART Unattached SM
237 30.28 GIBSON JILL Woodstock Harriers VL35
238 30.34 STUART-THOMPSON MARK Witney Road Runners VM40
239 30.34 DABLE THOMAS Kenilworth Runners VM60
240 30.44 TATE RICHARD Witney Road Runners SM
241 30.44 WORFOLK SIMON Alchester Running Club SM
242 30.45 WELLS VICTORIA Banbury Harriers U19L
243 30.46 MEAD SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
244 30.46 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
245 30.47 WREFORD ISABEL Headington Road Runners SL
246 30.50 SAXEL MARK Witney Road Runners SM
247 30.52 RUSSEL JONTY Kingham Hill School U19M
248 30.53 DIMOND STEVEN Alchester Running Club VM50
249 30.55 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington Road Runners VM50
250 30.57 CUSTANCE BEN Kingham Hill School U19M
251 31.00 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
252 31.02 HARRISON SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
253 31.02 MORTON SUE Kidlington R & AC VL35
254 31.03 WRIGHT LINDA Witney Road Runners VL35
255 31.05 BARTLETT ANDREW Banbury Harriers VM50
256 31.07 LEWIS GARETH Unattached VM50
257 31.07 PENDRED STUART Headington Road Runners VM40
258 31.07 MUNDAY PHILIP Headington Road Runners VM40
259 31.11 ROUT MARIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
260 31.13 ASHTON JEANETTE Witney Road Runners VL45
261 31.15 TURNER LISA Alchester Running Club VL35
262 31.19 LYNE MARK Witney Road Runners SM
263 31.19 MORGAN KEITH Witney Road Runners VM50
264 31.22 CORNELIUS BARRY Headington Road Runners VM60
265 31.23 GREEN ROBERT Headington Road Runners VM50
266 31.28 MITCHELL STEPHEN Unattached SM
267 31.28 LARBALESTIER HANNAH Eynsham Road Runners U19L
268 31.30 CHUILON BEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
269 31.30 FLEET JANE Abingdon Amblers VL35
270 31.33 WARNE MOLLY Abingdon Amblers U19L
271 31.33 ROBERTS NIK Eynsham Road Runners SM
272 31.38 PINNOCK ADRIAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
273 31.38 WILLIAMS DAWN Cherwell Runners VL35
274 31.38 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
275 31.38 SUCKLING MAURICE Unattached SM
276 31.40 REYNOLDS MARTIN Oxford City AC VM60
277 31.44 MORGAN ANNE Headington Road Runners VL35
278 31.45 GAMBLE HAYLEY Maidenhead SL
279 31.47 HUETER GWYNETH Oxford City AC VL45
280 31.49 CORNISH JUDY Headington Road Runners VL35
281 31.49 STRANGE CHARLOTTE Witney Road Runners VL35
282 31.50 MASON MARGARET LOUISE Witney Road Runners VL35
283 31.51 WALTERS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
284 31.52 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM40
285 31.53 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
286 31.56 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
287 31.57 PARRY SIMON Unattached VM40
288 32.03 SAMMONS LISA Oxford City AC SL
289 32.08 SHELLARD NEIL Witney Road Runners VM40
290 32.09 WILLIAMS CARYS Witney Road Runners SL
291 32.12 TRAU COLIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
292 31.14 FERRIER GEMMA Eynsham Road Runners SL
293 32.19 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
294 32.19 LOGAN ROSS Headington Road Runners VM40
295 32.21 HARRISON TIM Unattached VM40
296 32.23 RUSSELL VICKY Kidlington R & AC VL35
297 32.26 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
298 32.26 BARRY ALISON Headington Road Runners VL35
299 32.30 NICHOLLS JONATHAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
300 32.30 WARNER REBECCA Witney Road Runners VL35
301 32.33 BARTLE JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
302 32.35 PIPER MICHELLE Abingdon Amblers SL
303 32.35 MACASKILL LINDA Headington Road Runners VL45
304 32.38 UPSTONE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
305 32.38 READ JULIE Unattached VL35
306 32.38 LONG SARA Cherwell Runners VL35
307 32.38 STEEL OLIVIA Witney Road Runners SL
308 32.41 MORGAN ANNI Woodstock Harriers VL35
309 32.41 MCCORMAC JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
310 32.46 SPENCER IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
311 32.48 HUTCHINSON NAOMI Cherwell Runners SL
312 32.51 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
313 32.53 FERNEYHOUGH BEN Unattached SM
314 32.59 TURNER HELEN Headington Road Runners SL
315 33.01 NEWTON DONNA Alchester Running Club VL35
316 33.01 MARRIS SIMON Unattached SM
317 33.01 LEAVESLEY NICOLA Woodstock Harriers SL
318 33.13 HAZELL CLARE White Horse Harriers VL35
319 33.13 SHAW HEIDI Cherwell Runners SL
320 33.13 LARBALESTIER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
321 33.15 POLGREEN JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
322 33.15 COLES CHARLOTTE Headington Road Runners SL
323 33.17 HAMILTON LUCY Abingdon Amblers VL45
324 33.18 WILLIAMS KERI Cherwell Runners VM40
325 33.19 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
326 33.22 SPRAKE LOUISE Headington Road Runners SL
327 33.24 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
328 33.26 CRAIGIE KEN Cherwell Runners VM50
329 33.28 STANDEN JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
330 33.38 GOULD EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
331 33.44 JANSSON EVA Cherwell Runners SL
332 33.45 GASCOIGNE SHEILA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
333 33.45 GAMBLE REBECCA Headington Road Runners SL
334 33.49 BIRD KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
335 33.49 HACKLAND GRAHAM Hook Norton Harriers VM40
336 33.49 PETERS WAYBE Witney Road Runners VM40
337 33.54 SEDDON ANDREW Alchester Running Club VM50
338 33.55 DONALDSON ANITA Headington Road Runners VL35
339 33.58 GIBBS CAROLE Alchester Running Club VL35
340 33.59 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
341 34.08 EVANS DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
342 34.13 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
343 34.14 DOHERTY NATALIA Alchester Running Club SL
344 34.15 SEARLE JAN Kidlington R & AC VL35
345 34.20 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
346 34.22 CLARKE RICHARD Headington Road Runners VM40
347 34.26 MARSHALL JUDY Banbury Harriers VL55
348 34.29 BOOTH PAULA Woodstock Harriers VL35
349 34.30 O’DRISCOLL SARAH Headington Road Runners SL
350 34.31 CREASEY ANDY Eynsham Road Runners VM60
351 34.31 HAINES SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
352 34.33 RIDLEY INGRID Witney Road Runners VL45
353 34.35 DAWSON NATHALIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
354 34.41 CLINKARD EMMA Witney Road Runners SL
355 34.41 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
356 34.42 FOSTER STEPH Witney Road Runners SL
357 34.43 TIPPER LUCY Alchester Running Club SL
358 34.47 BRADSHAW FIONA Unattached VL35
359 34.52 DABLE PAULINE Kenilworth Runners VL55
360 34.53 VILLIERS KIT Headington Road Runners VM60
361 34.56 PORTSMOUTH NICK White Horse Harriers VM40
362 34.58 HENMAN NICOLA Witney Road Runners SL
363 34.58 ILIFFE RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
364 35.00 GODWIN KATE Headington Road Runners SL
365 35.09 RYAN SUZANNE Headington Road Runners SL
366 35.12 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
367 35.17 PICKUP GRAHAM Bicester Athletic Club VM50
368 35.20 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
369 35.24 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL45
370 35.25 KAVANAGH JAN Eynsham Road Runners VL45
371 35.34 FOX SALLY Alchester Running Club VL35
372 35.37 MITCHELL ELIZABETH Headington Road Runners VL35
373 35.45 JONES LAURA Witney Road Runners SL
374 35.53 CLANFIELD RON Oxford City AC VM60
375 35.56 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL45
376 35.57 HERON ELEANOR Witney Road Runners SL
377 35.58 KNIGHT JACQUI Headington Road Runners VL35
378 35.58 EDGINTON CAROL Banbury Harriers SL
379 36.04 COX SARAH Banbury Harriers VL35
380 36.07 HARRIS MARION Alchester Running Club VL45
381 36.14 SPARROW EMILY Alchester Running Club SL
382 36.25 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
383 36.25 WHITE ZOE Banbury Harriers SL
384 36.31 GARNER ANDREW Abingdon Amblers VM50
385 36.33 WEST HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL55
386 36.40 BURKE DAVID Unattached VM50
387 36.46 JEFFREY ANDREW Unattached SM
388 36.47 LEE PETER Unattached VM50
389 36.48 HICKS LAURA Unattached VL35
390 36.48 BASTON GAIL Unattached VL45
391 37.04 MOSS TRACEY Witney Road Runners VL35
392 37.05 DOEL SHEILA Headington Road Runners VL55
393 37.07 TRINDER JULIE Alchester Running Club VL45
394 37.11 LAMBOURNE HELEN Alchester Running Club VL45
395 37.14 RIVERS ALISON Alchester Running Club SL
396 37.14 WOODUS STEPHEN Alchester Running Club SM
397 37.15 DICKINSON JANE Kidlington R & AC VL35
398 37.18 LANDRETH RUTH Headington Road Runners VL45
399 37.22 CARPENTER LILIAN Hook Norton Harriers VL55
400 37.22 BURTON CHRISTINE Cherwell Runners VL45
401 37.24 HAYNES PAM Cherwell Runners VL35
402 37.37 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
403 37.39 SMITH SANDRA-LEA Banbury Harriers VL55
404 37.55 WOODCOCK JOSIE Cherwell Runners SL
405 38.18 ATKINS TERESA Unattached VL35
406 38.19 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
407 38.22 MCSWEENEY CAROL Headington Road Runners SL
408 38.23 ROMERA JOANNE Alchester Running Club SL
409 38.35 BIRO ZOLTAN Eynsham Road Runners SM
410 38.43 HERBERT RACHEL Witney Road Runners SL
411 38.44 SPACKMAN LOUISE-MARIE Headington Road Runners VL35
412 38.50 ELMS GEMMA Witney Road Runners SL
413 38.54 HUCKER JACKIE Alchester Running Club VL35
414 38.58 BREAKER LINDA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
415 38.59 EVANS BRIAN Abingdon Amblers VM60
416 39.18 RYAN JOAN Eynsham Road Runners VL55
417 39.19 MORRIS GAIL Eynsham Road Runners VL45
418 39.22 CROSS WENDY Cherwell Runners VL45
419 39.30 CHRISTENSEN KATIE Unattached VL35
420 39.35 WEISKRANTZ JULIE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
421 40.04 PLANT CHRISTINE Cherwell Runners VL45
422 40.22 ROBERTS JOANNE Unattached VL35
423 40.26 THOMAS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
424 40.27 HENSHALL ANNELIES Alchester Running Club SL
425 40.28 GREEN NATHALIE Alchester Running Club VL35
426 40.37 JENKERSON DUNCAN Oxford City AC VM60
427 40.51 BUTLER ELAINE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
428 41.05 CHARD PAT Witney Road Runners VL45
429 41.11 WILD SARAH Witney Road Runners SL
430 41.40 JINKS SANDRA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
431 42.02 SAXTON LUCY Witney Road Runners SL
432 42.03 PEARCE HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL
433 42.08 WHITE ZOE Banbury Harriers SL
434 42.51 HASILIKOVA ZUZANA Cherwell Runners SL
435 43.25 O’SULLIVAN MAUREEN Headington Road Runners VL55
436 44.47 MAKINS HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL
437 45.13 SHAW FIONA Unattached VL35
438 48.23 DONNELLY EMMA Unattached SL
439 48.25 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL45