Race 4: Chipping Norton

August 6 2009

Results as at 8th August 2009.

If you have any queries about the results, please email results@kidlingtonrunning.org.uk

1 21.12 ASHTON MATHEW Aldershot Farnham & District AC SM
2 21.52 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
3 22.11 TRAYNOR TIMOTHY White Horse Harriers SM
4 22.18 WHITE KIERAN Hercules Wimbledon SM
5 22.27 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
6 22.3 EGERTON PHILIP Abingdon Amblers SM
7 22.37 GLASTONBURY RHYS Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow U19M
8 22.41 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
9 22.47 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
10 22.52 SIMMONS JACOB Banbury Harriers U19M
11 22.57 ELLIS OZ Abingdon Amblers SM
12 23.02 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
13 23.13 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
14 23.15 O’CONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers SM
15 23.19 BURGESS AARON Oxford City AC SM
16 23.2 JONES TEGID Witney Road Runners SM
17 23.22 JEGOU PAUL White Horse Harriers SM
18 23.24 BRADFORD TOM Hook Norton Harriers SM
19 23.37 GLEESON ANDREW Oxford City AC VM40
20 23.48 PEBODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
21 23.53 TAME DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM40
22 24.02 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
23 24.05 COOKE JASON White Horse Harriers SM
24 24.12 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury Harriers VM40
25 24.13 MEZZETTI EDWARD Oxford City AC SM
26 24.14 BRACKSTON ROWAN Witney Road Runners U19M
27 24.19 NOBLE CHRISTOPHER Cherwell Runners VM40
28 24.22 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM50
29 24.25 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
30 24.28 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington Road Runners SM
31 24.31 DYKES KEVIN Unattached SM
32 24.38 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
33 24.41 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
34 24.45 VAN ZYL HEINE Oxford City AC VM40
35 24.5 BARNES HELEN Headington Road Runners SL
36 25.09 PIPER SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
37 25.12 REYNOLDS GEORGE Witney Road Runners U19M
38 25.23 YOUNG JUSTIN Witney Road Runners SM
39 25.26 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
40 25.29 LINNELL ROB Woodstock Harriers SM
41 25.34 REYNOLDS ALAN Witney Road Runners VM40
42 25.38 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners VL35
43 25.5 LEE LAURIE Alchester Running Club VM50
44 26 FERRIS GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM40
45 26.03 PEAKE JOHN White Horse Harriers VM40
46 26.07 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
47 26.1 NEWELL PETER Banbury Harriers SM
48 26.11 LOWE CHRISTOPHER Witney Road Runners U19M
49 26.16 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
50 26.18 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM50
51 26.19 CRUIKSHANK SAM Woodstock Harriers SM
52 26.29 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners SL
53 26.34 TYRRELL MARK Eynsham Road Runners SM
54 26.44 DIXON JULIE Banbury Harriers VL35
55 26.46 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
56 26.48 AINSLIE PAUL Witney Road Runners VM40
57 26.49 CADLE RICHARD Bicester Athletic Club U19M
58 26.53 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
59 26.54 CANTWELL DAVID Woodstock Harriers VM40
60 26.59 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
61 27.07 GEE SEAN Abingdon Amblers SM
62 27.11 GREENHILL JOHN Woodstock Harriers VM40
63 27.41 MAY DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
64 27.44 KELLY ADAM Eynsham Road Runners SM
65 27.45 EVANS PAUL Kidlington R & AC SM
66 27.47 JUFFKINS MARC Abingdon Amblers VM40
67 27.51 PIDGEON MARK Woodstock Harriers VM40
68 27.55 DAWSON KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners SM
69 27.56 FREEMAN TOM Kidlington R & AC SM
70 27.59 LEE IAN Banbury Harriers SM
71 28.01 BRADING CHRIS Kidlington R & AC VM40
72 28.03 SHIPWAY MIKE Woodstock Harriers VM60
73 28.08 DOLDEN NICHOLAS Bicester Athletic Club VM50
74 28.09 JOLLIFFE DARREN Alchester Running Club SM
75 28.1 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners VL35
76 28.15 WHITLOCK TONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
77 28.16 BONES JON Abingdon Amblers SM
78 28.2 BAMBER KIRSTY Witney Road Runners SL
79 28.25 CAYLEY SETH Headington Road Runners SM
80 28.26 GODDEN MARK White Horse Harriers VM40
81 28.3 DIGWEED TOM Alchester Running Club SM
82 28.43 EVANS ADRIAN White Horse Harriers VM40
83 28.54 COMPTON DAWN Unattached VL35
84 28.59 BARKER JON Headington Road Runners SM
85 29.04 WOLANSKI SANDRA Headington Road Runners VL45
86 29.06 MARKS MATTHEW Eynsham Road Runners U19M
87 29.07 PRITCHARD GLYN Banbury Harriers VM60
88 29.15 SMITH CHRIS Unattached SM
89 29.16 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM40
90 29.17 HUDSON WILL Woodstock Harriers SM
91 29.24 CANTWELL SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL35
92 29.25 FARROW SARAH Headington Road Runners VL45
93 29.3 EVINS STEVE Kidlington R & AC SM
94 29.31 LOCKWOOD ANDY Witney Road Runners VM40
95 29.32 BLOOMFIELD BARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
96 29.35 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM60
97 29.4 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
98 29.46 TRACEY FRANCIS Witney Road Runners VM40
99 29.48 COATES DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
100 29.49 SHAW RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
101 29.52 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
102 29.56 SAXEL MARK Witney Road Runners SM
103 29.58 BUNCE WIZARD Kidlington R & AC VM50
104 30.03 PETRUSO TONY Banbury Harriers VM40
105 30.09 LARBALESTIER PETER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
106 30.18 PARKES LARRY Cherwell Runners VM50
107 30.32 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
108 30.36 COLCLOUGH EDWINA Alchester Running Club SL
109 30.38 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
110 30.43 HUETER GWYNETH Oxford City AC VL45
111 30.46 CHUILON BEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
112 30.48 HAWKINS MELANIE Woodstock Harriers SL
113 30.49 RAMSELL IAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
114 30.52 HARRISON SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
115 30.53 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
116 30.54 BRAME PAUL Headington Road Runners SM
117 30.56 GIBSON JILL Woodstock Harriers VL35
118 30.58 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
119 31.02 FLEET JANE Abingdon Amblers VL35
120 31.09 PINNOCK JACQUELINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
121 31.14 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM40
122 31.37 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
123 31.39 PATRICK EMILY Oxford City AC U19L
124 32.01 BARTLETT ANDREW Banbury Harriers VM50
125 32.03 PINNOCK ADRIAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
126 32.07 FERRIER DAVE Eynsham Road Runners SM
127 32.15 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
128 32.17 GREEN ROBERT Headington Road Runners VM50
129 32.18 MORTON SUE Kidlington R & AC VL35
130 32.19 STUART-THOMPSON MARK Witney Road Runners VM40
131 32.3 MULLINS SHAUN Cherwell Runners SM
132 32.36 EDGINTON CAROL Banbury Harriers SL
133 32.38 MCCORMAC JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
134 32.4 SCARLETT TRACEY Woodstock Harriers VL35
135 32.42 MEAD SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
136 32.49 ROUT MARIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
137 32.54 MORGAN ANNE Headington Road Runners VL35
138 32.56 ROULSTONE JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
139 32.59 WILLIAMS CARYS Witney Road Runners SL
140 33.02 BARTLE JOHN Witney Road Runners VM50
141 33.07 ROBERTS NIK Eynsham Road Runners SM
142 33.12 LARBALESTIER HANNAH Eynsham Road Runners U19L
143 33.26 BARRY ALISON Headington Road Runners VL35
144 33.29 REYNOLDS MARTIN Oxford City AC VM60
145 33.3 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
146 33.33 NICKAU HANNO Headington Road Runners VM40
147 33.37 SAMMONS LISA Oxford City AC SL
148 33.44 HAZELL CLARE White Horse Harriers VL35
149 33.46 RUSSELL VICKY Kidlington R & AC VL35
150 33.5 EGERTON SAMANTHA Abingdon Amblers VL35
151 33.51 HACKLAND GRAHAM Hook Norton Harriers VM40
152 33.55 CLEGG REBECCA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
153 33.56 LONG SARA Cherwell Runners VL35
154 33.58 STANDEN JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
155 34.03 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM40
156 34.08 TIPPER LUCY Alchester Running Club SL
157 34.14 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
158 34.16 BOON MICHAEL Banbury Harriers VM50
159 34.19 TURNER SUSAN Headington Road Runners VL35
160 34.39 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
161 34.4 UPSTONE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
162 34.43 GASCOIGNE SHEILA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
163 34.44 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
164 34.46 DAWSON NATHALIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
165 34.5 HENMAN NICOLA Witney Road Runners SL
166 34.54 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
167 34.55 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
168 34.55 HAINES SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL45
169 35.27 GARNER ANDREW Abingdon Amblers VM50
170 36.06 HAILEY DEE Hook Norton Harriers VL55
171 36.08 SEDDON ANDREW Alchester Running Club VM50
172 36.15 WHEELER KIRSTY Witney Road Runners SL
173 36.26 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
174 36.3 MARSHALL JUDY Banbury Harriers VL55
175 36.32 RIVERS ALISON Alchester Running Club SL
176 36.33 WOODUS STEPHEN Alchester Running Club SM
177 36.44 CHARLES SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
178 36.46 O’DRISCOLL SARAH Headington Road Runners SL
179 36.46 RYAN SUZANNE Headington Road Runners SL
180 36.47 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
181 36.54 BRADSHAW FIONA Unattached VL35
182 37 CLARKE RICHARD Headington Road Runners VM40
183 37.29 SHAW HEIDI Cherwell Runners SL
184 37.34 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL45
185 37.39 JACKSON PAUL Unattached VM50
186 37.39 JACKSON BARRY Unattached VM50
187 37.45 ATKINS TERESA Unattached VL35
188 38.08 LEAVESLEY NICOLA Woodstock Harriers SL
189 38.16 BIRO ZOLTAN Eynsham Road Runners SM
190 38.23 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
191 38.41 WEST HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL55
192 38.43 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
193 39.15 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL45
194 39.23 RUSSELL MARY Headington Road Runners VL45
195 39.28 MITCHELL ELIZABETH Headington Road Runners VL35
196 39.53 MORRIS GAIL Eynsham Road Runners VL45
197 40.03 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
198 40.04 EVANS BRIAN Abingdon Amblers VM60
199 40.39 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
200 40.57 PEARCE HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL
201 41 WOODCOCK JOSIE Cherwell Runners SL
202 41.04 THOMAS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
203 41.36 MCSWEENEY CAROL Headington Road Runners SL
204 41.56 GREEN NATHALIE Alchester Running Club VL35
205 42.07 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
206 42.09 BUTLER ELAINE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
207 43.59 ROBERTS JOANNE Unattached VL35
208 44.33 WEISKRANTZ JULIE Eynsham Road Runners VL35