Race 2: Bletchingdon

June 3 2010

If you have any queries about the results, please email results@kidlingtonrunning.org.uk

Published 5th June 2010
1 21.05 ASHTON MATHEW Aldershot Farnham & District AC SM
2 21.42 NAYLOR STEVE Woodstock Harriers SM
3 22.33 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
4 22.53 FREAR STEVEN Woodstock Harriers SM
5 22.53 ELLIS OZ Abingdon Amblers SM
6 23.08 KIMBER STEPHEN Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow SM
7 23.10 JEGOU PAUL White Horse Harriers SM
8 23.11 HARRIS GARY Headington Road Runners SM
9 23.15 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
10 23.16 FISHER SIMON Abingdon Amblers SM
11 23.19 EGERTON PHILIP Abingdon Amblers SM
12 23.20 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
13 23.21 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
14 23.22 GREGORY PAUL Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
15 23.24 ATYEO JOHN Oxford City AC VM40
16 23.44 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
17 23.47 OCONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
18 23.49 MAXWELL MARCUS Oxford City AC SM
19 23.50 COOKE JASON White Horse Harriers SM
20 23.51 SUMMERFIELD MARTYN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
21 24.01 GLEESON ANDREW Oxford City AC VM40
22 24.17 COPLEY STEPHEN Abingdon Amblers SM
23 24.21 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
24 24.23 TAME DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM40
25 24.26 MCLEOD STUART Abingdon Amblers SM
26 24.27 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington Road Runners SM
27 24.29 TANKARD MARK Oxford City AC VM40
28 24.38 LOCK TONY Witney Road Runners VM40
29 24.48 CANTWELL DAVID Woodstock Harriers VM40
30 24.50 PRICE HANS Woodstock Harriers SM
31 24.53 LOWE CHRISTOPHER Witney Road Runners U19M
32 24.56 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
33 24.57 PEAKE JOHN White Horse Harriers VM40
34 24.58 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM50
35 25.10 BYERLEY ANDREW Thame Runners VM40
36 25.21 FAULKNER LEWIS St Edwards School SM
37 25.25 GRANT RICHARD Oxford City AC VM50
38 25.28 WARBURTON DAFYDD Eynsham Road Runners SM
39 25.29 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
40 25.30 OGORMAN SHAUN Alchester Running Club VM40
41 25.32 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
42 25.39 LINNELL ROB Woodstock Harriers SM
43 25.47 GRUBB ANDREW Kidlington R & AC SM
44 25.51 THOMAS IAN Cherwell Runners VM40
45 25.55 DAY IAN Ely Runners VM40
46 26.02 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
47 26.11 PIPER SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
48 26.13 MCBAIN JENNIFER Alchester Running Club SL
49 26.14 WEBSTER ROB Oxford City AC VM40
50 26.16 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
51 26.19 SLEIGHT HENRY Unattached SM
52 26.25 BRIENS JEAN-MARC Witney Road Runners VM40
53 26.28 WALLER HOWARD Unattached VM40
54 26.35 STEPNEY OWEN Abingdon Amblers U19M
55 26.37 CRAFT JUDE Headington Road Runners VL35
56 26.40 EVE JAMES Headington Road Runners SM
57 26.41 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
58 26.43 MOSELEY DANIEL Woodstock Harriers U19M
59 26.45 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
60 26.45 ARCHER VINCE Cherwell Runners VM40
61 26.48 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
62 26.49 BIRD GAVIN Woodstock Harriers VM40
63 26.52 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
64 26.56 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
65 27.01 TYRELL MARK Eynsham Road Runners SM
66 27.07 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
67 27.11 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers VM40
68 27.17 HENNESSY KEVIN Witney Road Runners SM
69 27.23 LEITCH JESSICA OUCCC SL
70 27.25 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM50
71 27.30 RAMSAY GEORGE Magdalen College School U19M
72 27.31 DAWSON KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners SM
73 27.33 JOHNS MARINA Alchester Running Club SL
74 27.35 MOORE JULIAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
75 27.36 FREEMAN TOM Kidlington R & AC SM
76 27.37 MOGLIA NICK Witney Road Runners VM50
77 27.40 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
78 27.46 LE GOOD SIMON Witney Road Runners U19M
79 27.48 KEY OSCAR Magdalen College School U19M
80 27.53 DISNEY RICHARD Unattached VM50
81 27.55 HUNTER GRANT Witney Road Runners VM40
82 27.56 DOLDEN NICHOLAS Bicester Athletic Club VM50
83 27.57 RAYNER PETER Woodstock Harriers VM60
84 28.01 DAVIES SARAH Oxford City AC VL35
85 28.04 EVANS ADRIAN White Horse Harriers VM40
86 28.13 SCHOFIELD MARK Eynsham Road Runners SM
87 28.17 VESSEY ALEXANDER Abingdon Amblers U19M
88 28.19 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
89 28.21 COY PHILIP Banbury Harriers VM50
90 28.27 MORRIS ANDREW Hook Norton Harriers SM
91 28.35 MINCHIN MARK Woodstock Harriers U19M
92 28.40 WHITLOCK ANTHONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
93 28.42 HUTCHINS JIM Eynsham Road Runners VM50
94 28.44 SLEIGHT ANDREW Unattached VM50
95 28.45 HARRIS CHARLOTTE Headington Road Runners SL
96 28.45 HALL NICK Woodstock Harriers VM40
97 28.48 HUDSON WILL Woodstock Harriers SM
98 28.50 HOPKINS ADRIENNE Headington Road Runners VL35
99 28.51 BRUCE JASON Unattached SM
100 28.54 ROBERTS ALAN Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
101 29.00 JOLLIFFE DARREN Alchester Running Club SM
102 29.01 TUDOR SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
103 29.02 BRACKSTON DAVID Witney Road Runners VM50
104 29.04 MACDONALD ANDREW Cherwell Runners SM
105 29.04 HOBBS CARLTON Thame Runners VM40
106 29.05 NICKAU HANNO Headington Road Runners VM40
107 29.07 SPENCER IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
108 29.10 STEPNEY PETE Abingdon Amblers VM40
109 29.11 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM50
110 29.14 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
111 29.18 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM60
112 29.27 CREASEY DAN Eynsham Road Runners SM
113 29.30 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
114 29.32 PAGE STEPH Abingdon Amblers SL
115 29.35 CLARKE TOBY Hook Norton Harriers SM
116 29.35 BYARD EDWARD Headington Road Runners SM
117 29.36 MARKS MATTHEW Eynsham Road Runners U19M
118 29.38 TURNER SUSAN Headington Road Runners VL35
119 29.40 BONES JON Abingdon Amblers SM
120 29.53 HOWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
121 29.53 PURBRICK ELIZABETH Abingdon Amblers SL
122 29.56 BUCKENMAIER RALF Eynsham Road Runners SM
123 29.57 CANTWELL SUE Woodstock Harriers VL35
124 30.02 PRITCHARD GLYNN Banbury Harriers VM60
125 30.08 GROLIMUND LIZ Alchester Running Club SL
126 30.11 WALLACE JESSICA Alchester Running Club SL
127 30.18 GRAHAM ALASTAIR Eynsham Road Runners SM
128 30.19 HUTCHINGS KATE Alchester Running Club VL35
129 30.20 CLARGO JON Headington Road Runners VM40
130 30.22 LANGTON RICHARD Oxford City AC VM60
131 30.24 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
132 30.24 COLCLOUGH EDWINA Alchester Running Club SL
133 30.26 GREASBY AUKJE Witney Road Runners VL35
134 30.27 FORTUNE DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
135 30.32 CRUIKSHANK SAM Woodstock Harriers SM
136 30.32 FRENCH KEVIN Unattached SM
137 30.35 SLATOR CLIVE Headington Road Runners VM40
138 30.38 CAYLEY SETH Headington Road Runners SM
139 30.41 MARKS JONATHAN Eynsham Road Runners VM40
140 30.43 GODDEN MARK White Horse Harriers VM40
141 30.45 BRICE HANNAH Eynsham Road Runners SL
142 30.47 WATTS PAUL Cherwell Runners VM50
143 30.49 BLOOMFIELD BARRY Cherwell Runners VM60
144 31.01 BAKER NEVILLE Headington Road Runners VM50
145 31.01 MATTHEWS SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
146 31.03 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
147 31.11 GARNER ANDREW Abingdon Amblers VM50
148 31.12 HUETER GWYNETH Oxford City AC VL45
149 31.13 THOMAS ALAN Cherwell Runners VM50
150 31.19 WORFOLK SIMON Alchester Running Club SM
151 31.20 STOCKTING RICHARD Witney Road Runners VM50
152 31.22 LOVERIDGE PETER Serpentine SM
153 31.22 JAMES ANITA Headington Road Runners VL35
154 31.22 TESTER ALEX Headington Road Runners SM
155 31.23 BANKS ANGELA Alchester Running Club VL45
156 31.24 STUART-THOMPSON MARK Witney Road Runners VM40
157 31.30 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
158 31.32 BISHOP JOHN Eynsham Road Runners SM
159 31.34 FRAPE NEIL Banbury Harriers VM40
160 31.34 SIMMONDS ROGER Thame Runners VM60
161 31.35 TAYLOR ROB Unattached SM
162 31.37 SUTHERLAND RONNIE Abingdon Amblers VM50
163 31.38 SAXEL MARK Witney Road Runners SM
164 31.40 REES SAM Hook Norton Harriers VL35
165 31.42 WILLIAMS KERI Cherwell Runners VM40
166 31.44 PINNOCK JACQUELINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
167 31.47 WILLIAMS DAWN Cherwell Runners VL35
168 31.49 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
169 31.54 HIGGS STUART Oxford University Harriers SM
170 31.59 MULLINS SHALIN Cherwell Runners VM40
171 32.00 BEVIS PHIL Banbury Harriers VM60
172 32.02 HOWARD STEPHEN Alchester Running Club VM50
173 32.06 MORGAN ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
174 32.08 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
175 32.10 ADAMS OLIVER Headington Road Runners SM
176 32.12 CHUILON BEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
177 32.15 GROSIK BENJAMIN Alchester Running Club SM
178 32.16 MCCORMAC JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
179 32.18 DAVIS MATT Headington Road Runners SM
180 32.19 HARRISON SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL55
181 32.19 CORNELIUS BARRY Headington Road Runners VM60
182 32.20 CURRIE ANNE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
183 32.23 BYRNE KEVIN Headington Road Runners VM50
184 32.30 MORGAN KEITH Witney Road Runners VM50
185 32.35 WILLIAMS CARYS Witney Road Runners SL
186 32.39 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington Road Runners VM50
187 32.44 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
188 32.51 CLARK LAURENCE Eynsham Road Runners U19M
189 32.52 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
190 32.52 MINCHIN JAMES Bicester Athletic Club U19M
191 32.54 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
192 32.56 KOSTER REG Thame Runners VM50
193 32.58 DENTON JEREMY Eynsham Road Runners SM
194 33.07 FIDDY SIMON Unattached VM40
195 33.07 DORAN DECLAN Unattached VM40
196 33.08 CLARKE JACK Abingdon Amblers U19M
197 33.11 STEPHENS JOHN Headington Road Runners VM40
198 33.13 BRIGHTON CATHERINE Abingdon Amblers VL55
199 33.21 BARTLETT ANDY Banbury Harriers VM50
200 33.24 SULLEY ANDREW Headington Road Runners SM
201 33.26 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
202 33.34 BEDFORD LIZ Abingdon Amblers VL35
203 33.37 QUERALT SARAH Unattached SL
204 33.42 AIREY ARTHUR Thame Runners VM60
205 33.47 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
206 33.52 JOSLIN EVELYN Ranelagh Harriers VL35
207 33.56 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
208 33.58 WEIDBERG FIONA Woodstock Harriers SL
209 34.08 MEAD SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
210 34.12 CREASEY STEPHEN Eynsham Road Runners SM
211 34.17 FERNEYHOUGH BEN Unattached VM40
212 34.27 SAMMONS LISA Oxford City AC SL
213 34.30 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
214 34.34 EDGINTON CAROL Banbury Harriers SL
215 34.38 WARWICK CINDY Headington Road Runners VL35
216 34.40 WARNER REBECCA Witney Road Runners VL35
217 34.45 ASHTON HELEN Witney Road Runners SL
218 34.46 HENMAN NICOLA Witney Road Runners SL
219 34.47 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
220 34.48 MOORE JONATHAN Eynsham Road Runners VM40
221 34.57 PINNOCK ADRIAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
222 35.04 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
223 35.06 MORGAN ANNI Woodstock Harriers VL35
224 35.16 LEWIS GARETH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
225 35.22 RUSSELL VICKY Kidlington R & AC VL45
226 35.29 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
227 35.34 PAGE PAUL Headington Road Runners VM50
228 35.36 PENTON CLIFFORD Abingdon Amblers VM40
229 35.38 HACKLAND GRAEME Hook Norton Harriers VM40
230 35.42 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
231 35.51 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
232 35.51 INCE JAMES Witney Road Runners SM
233 35.59 LARBALESTIER JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
234 36.01 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM50
235 36.05 ADAMS EIKE Headington Road Runners SL
236 36.09 UPSTONE ALAN Hook Norton Harriers VM60
237 36.11 REYNOLDS MARTIN Oxford City AC VM60
238 36.13 CRAIGIE KEN Cherwell Runners VM50
239 36.15 LE GOOD JUDITH Witney Road Runners VL55
240 36.29 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
241 36.31 CLINKARD EMMA Witney Road Runners SL
242 36.32 RIDLEY INGRID Witney Road Runners VL45
243 36.33 BURGESS CLARE Alchester Running Club VL45
244 36.34 CLARKE RICHARD Headington Road Runners VM40
245 36.43 MUNDAY KATHRYN Oxford City AC U19L
246 36.44 STANDEN JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
247 36.56 ILLIFFE RACHEL Headington Road Runners SL
248 36.48 GEORGE CHRIS Unattached VM60
249 36.49 READ LUCY Alchester Running Club SL
250 36.56 ABRAMS JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
251 37.02 MEREDITH CAROL Hook Norton Harriers VL45
252 37.03 EVANS DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
253 37.09 SMITH KATHERINE Witney Road Runners U19L
254 37.10 GILBERT BARRY Wadhurst Runners VM60
255 37.18 COX NATALIA Alchester Running Club SL
256 37.20 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
257 37.23 HICKS LAURA Witney Road Runners VL35
258 37.25 HAILEY DEE Hook Norton Harriers VL55
259 37.44 GAMAGE JACQUI Witney Road Runners VL35
260 37.58 JONES LAURA Witney Road Runners VL35
261 38.01 MARSHALL JUDY Banbury Harriers VL55
262 38.02 EARLY DAVID Eynsham Road Runners VM60
263 38.03 HYDE KAREN Abingdon Amblers VL35
264 38.06 LEE PETER Unattached VM50
265 38.09 GUY SARAH Unattached SL
266 38.28 CREASEY PAUL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
267 38.31 REEVES SIMON Witney Road Runners VM40
268 38.33 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
269 38.35 LONG SARA Cherwell Runners VL35
270 38.44 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
271 38.46 VILLIERS CHRISTOPHER Headington Road Runners VM60
272 38.50 BARRY ALISON Headington Road Runners VL35
273 38.55 WEST HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL55
274 39.00 DAVIES CARYS Witney Road Runners VL35
275 39.08 HIBBERD STEPHANIE Woodstock Harriers SL
276 39.10 PAYNE JANET Headington Road Runners VL45
277 39.17 LAGERBERG ASTRID Headington Road Runners VL45
278 39.19 BRADSHAW FIONA Unattached VL45
279 39.32 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
280 39.51 HENSHALL ANNELIES Alchester Running Club SL
281 39.55 EGERTON SAMANTHA Abingdon Amblers VL35
282 39.56 MOLD BRIDGET Alchester Running Club VL45
283 39.59 PETERS WAYNE Witney Road Runners VM40
284 40.09 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL45
285 40.15 SPRINTALL SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
286 40.17 MICKLEWRIGHT ALAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
287 40.18 DAWSON NATALIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
288 40.31 FOWLER IAN Witney Road Runners VM40
289 40.33 ATKINS TERESA Unattached VL35
290 40.35 KAVANAGH KATE Eynsham Road Runners SL
291 41.07 MORRIS GAIL Eynsham Road Runners VL45
292 41.12 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
293 41.24 SMITH SANDRA-LEA Banbury Harriers VL55
294 41.35 ROBERTS JOANNE Unattached VL35
295 41.38 CROSS WENDY Cherwell Runners VL45
296 41.40 SPARROW EMILY Alchester Running Club SL
297 41.42 EVANS BRIAN Abingdon Amblers VM60
298 41.56 HARRIS MARION Alchester Running Club VL45
299 42.57 PEARCE HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL
300 43.01 RYAN JOAN Eynsham Road Runners VL55
301 43.28 WILD SARA Witney Road Runners SL
302 44.19 STUBBS NINA Witney Road Runners VL35
303 44.20 HUTTON LINDA Witney Road Runners VL35
304 44.50 SANDRAWICH LAURA Abingdon Amblers SL
305 44.56 HOWARD JUDY Abingdon Amblers VL45
306 44.58 SAXTON LUCY Witney Road Runners SL
307 45.40 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
308 46.02 JINKS SANDRA Eynsham Road Runners VL55
309 47.20 MOORE EMMA Abingdon Amblers VL35
310 53.50 LEWIS ANNIE Unattached VL45
311 54.53 DONNELLY EMMA Eynsham Road Runners SL