Race 3: Combe

July 1 2010

If you have any queries about the results, please email results@kidlingtonrunning.org.uk

Updated 3rd July 2010 (Version 2)
1 19:06 ASHTON MATHEW Aldershot Farnham & District AC SM
2 20:09 NAYLOR STEVE Woodstock Harriers SM
3 20:35 FERNANDEZ PAUL Abingdon Amblers SM
4 20:56 EGERTON PHILIP Abingdon Amblers SM
5 20:59 WRIGHT TIM Banbury Harriers SM
6 21:00 FISHER SIMON Abingdon Amblers SM
7 21:04 GREGORY PAUL Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
8 21:06 BOLTON JAMES Woodstock Harriers SM
9 21:07 MALE STEPHEN Oxford City AC VM40
10 21:08 NEWELL LES Abingdon Amblers SM
11 21:08 ELLIS OZ Abingdon Amblers SM
12 21:08 RICHARDSON JULIAN Oxford City AC VM40
13 21:11 MAXWELL MARCUS Oxford City AC SM
14 21:17 JONES TEGID Witney Road Runners SM
15 21:22 ATYEO JOHN Oxford City AC VM40
16 21:30 EVE JAMES Headington Road Runners SM
17 21:43 JEGOU PAUL White Horse Harriers SM
18 21:48 COOKE JASON White Horse Harriers SM
19 21:55 GLEESON ANDREW Oxford City AC VM40
20 21:57 PEPODY DANIEL Cherwell Runners SM
21 22:04 TAME DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM40
22 22:07 OCONNOR BRIAN Woodstock Harriers VM40
23 22:08 CROSSLAND TIM Leeds City AC SM
24 22:09 MCLEOD STUART Abingdon Amblers SM
25 22:21 TANKARD MARK Oxford City AC VM40
26 22:22 LOWE CHRISTOPHER Witney Road Runners U19M
27 22:23 MEZZETTI ED Oxford City AC SM
28 22:28 BEDFORD CHRIS Abingdon Amblers VM40
29 22:31 CANTWELL DAVID Woodstock Harriers VM40
30 22:33 GAME KEVIN Woodstock Harriers SM
31 22:35 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington Road Runners SM
32 22:38 PEAKE JOHN White Horse Harriers VM40
33 22:42 GREEN BRIAN Oxford City AC VM50
34 22:47 BYERLEY ANDREW Thame Runners VM40
35 22:50 DYKES KEVIN Unattached SM
36 22:53 THOMPSON CARL Oxford City AC VM40
37 23:01 MULVANY RICHARD Abingdon Amblers SM
38 23:05 FAULKNER LEWIS St Edwards School SM
39 23:08 BENNINGTON JAMES Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow U19M
40 23:10 HUCKER ANDI Alchester Running Club VM40
41 23:21 DIXON TREVOR Oxford City AC VM50
42 23:25 OGORMAN SHAUN Alchester Running Club VM40
43 23:27 HOWARD FRASER Headington Road Runners SM
44 23:28 THOMAS IAN Cherwell Runners VM40
45 23:30 WARBURTON DAFYDD Eynsham Road Runners SM
46 23:32 ATKINSON ROB Unattached VM50
47 23:34 MULLINS SHALIN Cherwell Runners VM40
48 23:40 MOSELEY DANIEL Woodstock Harriers U19M
49 23:43 BURGESS JON Alchester Running Club VM50
50 23:50 TREADWELL ROY Oxford City AC VM60
51 23:59 SWANN DAVID Witney Road Runners SM
52 24:00 CRUIKSHANK SAM Woodstock Harriers SM
53 24:02 STICKLEY ANDREW Alchester Running Club SM
54 24:04 WALLER HOWARD Unattached VM40
55 24:05 WARLAND GARY Alchester Running Club SM
56 24:05 ARCHER VINCE Cherwell Runners VM40
57 24:08 DALTON NICK Witney Road Runners VM40
58 24:09 WEBSTER ROB Oxford City AC VM40
59 24:10 DUNMORE MARTIN Headington Road Runners SM
60 24:16 WARLOW DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM40
61 24:18 BRIDGES GRAHAM Eynsham Road Runners VM40
62 24:24 MCBAIN JENNIFER Alchester Running Club SL
63 24:27 TYRELL MARK Eynsham Road Runners SM
64 24:31 STEPNEY OWEN Abingdon Amblers U19M
65 24:32 ELLIS CHRIS Unattached SM
66 24:33 FINNIGAN JAMES Kidlington R & AC SM
67 24:36 PARSONS DAVID Oxford City AC VM60
68 24:38 THORP STEWART Oxford City AC VM50
69 24:46 TRINDER NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM40
70 24:47 VESSEY ALEXANDER Abingdon Amblers U19M
71 24:48 EVANS ADRIAN White Horse Harriers VM40
72 24:49 BRIENS JEAN-MARC Witney Road Runners VM40
73 24:50 MOORE DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
74 24:52 FENNELL JACK St Edwards School U19M
75 24:54 BAKER NEVILLE Headington Road Runners VM50
76 24:58 PIKE ANDREW Woodstock Harriers VM40
77 25:01 LEITCH JESSICA OUCCC SL
78 25:03 GILES ANTONY Witney Road Runners SM
79 25:05 EXLEY JOHN Oxford City AC VM60
80 25:05 BOWNESS JOE Magdalen College School U19M
81 25:05 FREEMAN TOM Kidlington R & AC SM
82 25:08 MOORE JULIAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
83 25:08 KEY OSCAR Magdalen College School U19M
84 25:14 LEECH SIMON White Horse Harriers VM40
85 25:15 BARKER JON Headington Road Runners SM
86 25:17 HARTWELL DAVID Oxford City AC VM50
87 25:19 CREASEY MARK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
88 25:23 CHETWODE GEORGE St Edwards School U19M
89 25:27 DAVIES SARAH Oxford City AC VL35
90 25:33 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury Harriers VL35
91 25:35 HILLS MATT Headington Road Runners SM
92 25:36 DISNEY RICHARD Unattached VM50
93 25:37 RAMSAY GEORGE Magdalen College School U19M
94 25:38 HAMILTON NICHOLAS Abingdon Amblers VM50
95 25:39 SIMON GEORGE St Edwards School U19M
96 25:39 GOMM NICOLA Witney Road Runners VL45
97 25:47 MORRIS ANDREW Hook Norton Harriers SM
98 25:48 BRUCE JASON Unattached SM
99 25:49 MCALOON FERGUS St Edwards School U19M
100 25:50 RAYNER PETER Woodstock Harriers VM60
101 25:53 CADLE RICHARD Alchester Running Club U19M
102 25:54 BRACKSTON DAVID Witney Road Runners VM50
103 25:58 RENDELL SARAH Alchester Running Club VL35
104 26:01 NEWELL PETER Banbury Harriers SM
105 26:03 WHITLOCK ANTHONY Eynsham Road Runners VM50
106 26:06 HUTCHINS JIM Eynsham Road Runners VM50
107 26:08 GROLIMUND LIZ Alchester Running Club SL
108 26:12 KYBERD PETER Kidlington R & AC VM40
109 26:13 HUDSON WILL Woodstock Harriers SM
110 26:15 MINCHIN JAMES Bicester Athletic Club U19M
111 26:18 CLARKE TOBY Hook Norton Harriers SM
112 26:19 CREASEY DAN Eynsham Road Runners SM
113 26:23 JOLLIFFE DARREN Alchester Running Club SM
114 26:24 COY PHILIP Banbury Harriers VM50
115 26:26 HOWELLS ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
116 26:27 HARRIS CHARLOTTE Headington Road Runners SL
117 26:28 LE GOOD GRAHAM Witney Road Runners VM50
118 26:28 DAWSON KEVIN Eynsham Road Runners SM
119 26:41 TUCKER GUY Cherwell Runners VM50
120 26:43 BURROWS JOE St Edwards School U19M
121 26:43 CANTWELL SUE Woodstock Harriers VL35
122 26:44 MINCHIN MARK Woodstock Harriers U19M
123 26:55 CLARK NIGEL Eynsham Road Runners VM40
124 26:58 GRAHAM ALASTAIR Eynsham Road Runners SM
125 27:00 BONES JON Abingdon Amblers SM
126 27:00 STEPNEY PETE Abingdon Amblers VM40
127 27:08 PINK MARTIN Unattached SM
128 27:08 FRENCH KEVIN Unattached SM
129 27:09 DOWNEY WILL Witney Road Runners SM
130 27:09 HARRIS MERVYN Witney Road Runners SM
131 27:10 CHARD KEN Witney Road Runners VM50
132 27:11 PONTING DAVID Unattached VM50
133 27:14 GREENLAND THORNTON Abingdon Amblers VM60
134 27:24 MACDONALD ANDREW Cherwell Runners SM
135 27:26 BYARD EDWARD Headington Road Runners SM
136 27:27 HUTCHINGS KATE Alchester Running Club VL35
137 27:30 SUTHERLAND RONNIE Abingdon Amblers VM50
138 27:30 PRITCHARD GLYNN Banbury Harriers VM60
139 27:31 COLCLOUGH EDWINA Alchester Running Club SL
140 27:33 EVINS STEPHEN Kidlington R & AC SM
141 27:41 CAYLEY SETH Headington Road Runners SM
142 27:42 WORFOLK SIMON Alchester Running Club SM
143 27:49 MARKS MATTHEW Eynsham Road Runners U19M
144 27:50 JUFFKINS MARC Abingdon Amblers VM40
145 27:52 MORRIS HUGH Eynsham Road Runners VM50
146 27:55 DOLDEN NICHOLAS Bicester Athletic Club VM50
147 27:56 MARKS JONATHAN Eynsham Road Runners VM40
148 27:58 HUETER GWYNETH Oxford City AC VL45
149 28:07 BISHOP JOHN Eynsham Road Runners SM
150 28:09 FRAPE NEIL Banbury Harriers VM40
151 28:11 LANGTON RICHARD Oxford City AC VM60
152 28:11 PURBRICK ELIZABETH Abingdon Amblers SL
153 28:12 FORTUNE DAVID Cherwell Runners VM50
154 28:13 BUNCE WIZ Kidlington R & AC VM50
155 28:28 REES SAM Hook Norton Harriers VL35
156 28:31 BRIDGES DENISE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
157 28:33 MARTIN SALLY Witney Road Runners VL35
158 28:38 COWLS STEVE Headington Road Runners VM50
159 28:41 GILKES PHIL Cherwell Runners VM50
160 28:42 LOVERIDGE PETER Serpentine SM
161 28:45 RAMSELL IAN Abingdon Amblers VM40
162 28:47 WILLIAMS KERI Cherwell Runners VM40
163 28:48 HOWARD STEPHEN Alchester Running Club VM50
164 28:48 THOMAS ALAN Cherwell Runners VM50
165 28:49 BYRNE KEVIN Headington Road Runners VM50
166 28:49 MEAD SARAH Abingdon Amblers VL35
167 28:50 PEAKE STAN Hook Norton Harriers VM40
168 28:52 CURRIE ANNE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
169 28:54 WILLIAMSON KATE Eynsham Road Runners VL55
170 28:56 ADAMS KATY Abingdon Amblers SL
171 28:58 HARRISON SUSAN Woodstock Harriers VL55
172 29:00 BUNNEY DAVID Hook Norton Harriers VM50
173 29:01 WILLIAMS DAWN Cherwell Runners VL35
174 29:06 PATEL NALIN Unattached VM40
175 29:09 DAVIS MATT Headington Road Runners SM
176 29:13 CLARGO JON Headington Road Runners VM40
177 29:15 PINNOCK JACQUELINE Eynsham Road Runners VL45
178 29:17 BREAKER DEREK Eynsham Road Runners VM50
179 29:18 TURNER SUSAN Headington Road Runners VL35
180 29:19 MCNALLY MARTIN Unattached VM40
181 29:22 CHERRY NICK Alchester Running Club VM40
182 29:27 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington Road Runners VL45
183 29:28 FLEET JANE Abingdon Amblers VL35
184 29:32 GRIMSDALE PAUL Oxford City AC VM50
185 29:33 ATKINSON ROB Unattached VM50
186 29:35 STRANGE CHARLOTTE Witney Road Runners VL35
187 29:39 BEVIS PHIL Banbury Harriers VM60
188 29:39 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington Road Runners VM50
189 29:46 WILSON PATRICIA Abingdon Amblers VL45
190 29:49 STRACHAN STEPHANIE Cherwell Runners VL35
191 29:52 STEPHENS JOHN Headington Road Runners VM40
192 29:53 WHITE PAUL Valley Striders VM60
193 29:56 STUART-THOMPSON MARK Witney Road Runners VM40
194 29:58 MCCORMAC JOHN Witney Road Runners VM60
195 30:03 FIDDY SIMON Unattached VM40
196 30:19 QUERALT SARAH Unattached SL
197 30:21 BYRNE KEVIN Headington Road Runners VM50
198 30:22 SAMMONS LISA Oxford City AC SL
199 30:24 WEIDBERG FIONA Woodstock Harriers SL
200 30:26 EARLEY KATHARINE Headington Road Runners SL
201 30:29 ADAMS KIRK Woodstock Harriers SM
202 30:36 ASHTON JEANETTE Witney Road Runners VL45
203 30:38 CORNELIUS BARRY Headington Road Runners VM60
204 30:46 KEELEY IAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
205 30:48 JOHNSON MARTIN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
206 30:57 MORGAN KEITH Witney Road Runners VM50
207 30:58 HENMAN NICOLA Witney Road Runners SL
208 31:02 FOSTER STEPHANIE Witney Road Runners SL
209 31:06 BARRY ALISON Headington Road Runners VL35
210 31:09 LAMBERT NIGEL Alchester Running Club VM60
211 31:15 BERKIN FREYA St Edwards School U19L
212 31:16 ADAMS EIKE Headington Road Runners SL
213 31:17 MIDDLETON BILL Eynsham Road Runners VM60
214 31:23 STANDEN JOHN Cherwell Runners VM50
215 31:28 BRAUND ANDY Witney Road Runners VM50
216 31:30 CLARKE JACK Abingdon Amblers U19M
217 31:32 DAY GRAHAM Headington Road Runners VM40
218 31:32 NICKAU HANNO Headington Road Runners VM40
219 31:48 HIGGS STUART Oxford University Harriers SM
220 31:50 PINNOCK ADRIAN Eynsham Road Runners VM50
221 31:58 WARWICK CINDY Headington Road Runners VL35
222 32:02 FERRIER GEMMA Eynsham Road Runners SL
223 32:06 CHARLES SIMON Cherwell Runners SM
224 32:07 GORMAN CLAIRE Unattached SL
225 32:08 EDGINTON CAROL Banbury Harriers SL
226 32:11 GRIERSON CLAIRE Oxford City AC SL
227 32:18 INCE JAMES Witney Road Runners SM
228 32:28 GEORGE CHRIS Unattached VM60
229 32:29 DAY ALISON Abingdon Amblers VL35
230 32:38 DOUGLAS SUE Abingdon Amblers VL45
231 32:39 BISHOP JANE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
232 32:45 LE GOOD JUDITH Witney Road Runners VL55
233 32:55 CRAIGIE KEN Cherwell Runners VM50
234 32:55 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury Harriers SL
235 32:57 CLARKE RICHARD Headington Road Runners VM40
236 32:58 JONES KEITH Alchester Running Club VM40
237 33:01 GOODWIN CLYDE Bicester Athletic Club VM50
238 33:06 CLINKARD EMMA Witney Road Runners SL
239 33:08 HOWARD HAZEL Alchester Running Club VL45
240 33:08 RIDLEY INGRID Witney Road Runners VL45
241 33:09 EVANS DIANE Headington Road Runners VL35
242 33:12 SMITH KATHERINE Witney Road Runners U19L
243 33:19 HICKS LAURA Witney Road Runners VL35
244 33:22 WARD ELENA Unattached SL
245 33:23 GILBERT BARRY Wadhurst Runners VM60
246 33:26 PAGE PAUL Headington Road Runners VM50
247 33:39 PENTON CLIFFORD Abingdon Amblers VM40
248 33:46 EDWARDS JULIA Eynsham Road Runners VL35
249 33:52 MITCHELL ELIZABETH Headington Road Runners VL35
250 34:01 GAMAGE JACQUI Witney Road Runners VL35
251 34:00 MOSS TRACEY Witney Road Runners VL35
252 34:15 ODRISCOLL SARAH Headington Road Runners SL
253 34:17 HYDE KAREN Abingdon Amblers VL35
254 34:20 PIPER MICHELLE Abingdon Amblers SL
255 34:21 WHEELER KIRSTY Witney Road Runners SL
256 34:23 PAYNE JANET Headington Road Runners VL45
257 34:24 SKYRME REBECCA Witney Road Runners SL
258 34:27 HAMILTON LUCY Abingdon Amblers VL45
259 34:37 HAILEY DEE Hook Norton Harriers VL55
260 34:51 GOULD EMMA Alchester Running Club VL35
261 34:56 LEE PETER Unattached VM50
262 35:00 HIBBERD STEPHANIE Woodstock Harriers SL
263 35:04 BLATCHFORD NOEL Abingdon Amblers VL55
264 35:11 HAILEY VERITY Headington Road Runners SL
265 35:13 WEST HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL55
266 35:14 ATKINS TERESA Unattached VL35
267 35:20 CASWELL STEVE Woodstock Harriers VM50
268 35:28 BRADSHAW FIONA Unattached VL45
269 35:31 EGERTON SAMANTHA Abingdon Amblers VL35
270 35:35 LEAVESLEY NICOLA Woodstock Harriers SL
271 35:52 DAWSON NATALIE Eynsham Road Runners SL
272 35:58 EARLY DAVID Eynsham Road Runners VM60
273 36:35 COX NATALIA Alchester Running Club SL
274 36:35 SPARROW EMILY Alchester Running Club SL
275 36:44 CHRISTIE SHARON Witney Road Runners VL45
276 37:01 KEELEY MARISA Eynsham Road Runners VL45
277 37:13 DAVIES CARYS Witney Road Runners VL35
278 37:15 HUTTON LINDA Witney Road Runners VL35
279 37:15 STUBBS NINA Witney Road Runners VL35
280 37:33 ROBERTS JOANNE Unattached VL35
281 37:37 MUNDAY KATHRYN Oxford City AC U19L
282 37:39 MUNDAY ANDREW Headington Road Runners VM40
283 37:41 MORRIS GAIL Eynsham Road Runners VL45
284 37:46 WEISKRANTZ JULIE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
285 37:59 CROSS WENDY Cherwell Runners VL45
286 38:01 VILLIERS CHRISTOPHER Headington Road Runners VM60
287 38:08 HOLLINSHEAD SALLY Unattached VL35
288 38:35 WOODCOCK JOSIE Cherwell Runners SL
289 39:05 RYAN JOAN Eynsham Road Runners VL55
290 39:07 HENSHALL ANNELIES Alchester Running Club SL
291 39:08 GREEN NATALIE Alchester Running Club VL35
292 39:10 MITTON COLIN Witney Road Runners VM40
293 39:24 HARRIS MARION Alchester Running Club VL45
294 39:24 HUCKER JACKIE Alchester Running Club VL45
295 39:32 PEARCE HANNAH Witney Road Runners SL
296 39:44 GASCOIGNE ROGER Eynsham Road Runners VM50
297 39:59 HOWARD JUDY Abingdon Amblers VL45
298 40:16 SAXTON LUCY Witney Road Runners SL
299 40:54 BUTLER ELAINE Eynsham Road Runners VL35
300 41:05 MITCHELL GEMMA Witney Road Runners SL
301 41:39 MOORE EMMA Abingdon Amblers VL35
302 43:21 SANDRAWICH LAURA Abingdon Amblers SL
303 49:00 MAKINS HANNAH Witney Road Runners VL35