Race 2 – Bletchingdon

Results

Time Surname Forename Club Category
1 22.2 Bruce David Oxford City SM
2 22.29 Bolton James Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
3 22.4 Fernandez Paul Abingdon VM40
4 22.49 White Kieran Wimbledon Hercules SM
5 23.02 Newell Les Oxford City SM
6 23.07 Richardson Julian Oxford City VM40
7 23.24 Jegou Paul White Horse Harriers VM40
8 23.33 WRIGHT TIM Banbury SM
9 23.38 HARRIS GARY Headington RR VM40
10 23.5 Gould Richard Alchester VM40
11 23.59 Blake Dan Witney RR SM
12 24.09 Tyrrell Mark Oxford City SM
13 24.14 Gregory Paul Vale of Aylesbury AC VM60
14 24.17 CAMPBELL FERGUS Headington RR VM40
15 24.2 Dilks Mark Kidlington RAC SM
16 24.25 Carter Sophie Belgrave Harriers VL35
17 24.28 O'Connor Brian Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
18 24.33 Storey Robert Eynsham RR VM50
19 24.35 Davis James Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
20 24.48 Meredith Ryan Oxford City SM
21 24.52 PEARCE MICHAEL Headington RR SM
22 24.55 Sleight Henry Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
23 25.02 Gardner William Unattached SM
24 25.04 Williams Chris Eynsham RR SM
25 25.07 Thomas Ian Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
26 25.08 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington RR VM40
27 25.09 MOORE DIANE Headington RR VL35
28 25.15 Pither James Alchester SM
29 25.18 PHELPS ANDY Headington RR VM50
30 25.18 Pebody Daniel Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
31 25.28 Warburton Dafydd Eynsham RR SM
32 25.35 Cantwell David Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
33 25.46 Hope Graham Kidlington RAC SM
34 25.47 Byerley Andrew Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
35 25.5 Linnell Rob Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
36 25.57 CAYLEY SETH Headington RR SM
37 26 Warland Gary Alchester SM
38 26.05 Faulkner Lewis Headington RR SM
39 26.14 Lambourn Ian White Horse Harriers VM50
40 26.21 Lewy Mark Abingdon VM50
41 26.22 Kay Ed Witney RR SM
42 26.24 Grant Richard Oxford City VM60
43 26.24 Meredith Lewis Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
44 26.24 Bruce Jason Abingdon SM
45 26.25 Richardson Conor Vale of Aylesbury AC U19M
46 26.25 Downey Will Witney RR SM
47 26.25 Cooper Ed Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
48 26.25 Green Brian Oxford City VM50
49 26.29 Ferris Graham Witney RR VM40
50 26.32 LYNG AINE Headington RR SL
51 26.33 Richards Mark Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
52 26.35 Dalton Nick Witney RR VM40
53 26.35 Hirst Allison Unattached VL45
54 26.36 Ray Matthew Eynsham RR U19M
55 26.4 Anderton Daniel Oxford City SM
56 26.43 Bagnall Jamie Alchester SM
57 26.44 Blackburn Dan Woodstock Harriers AC SM
58 26.45 Weeks Adrian Alchester SM
59 26.46 WALTON ARTHUR Headington RR SM
60 26.47 Treadwell Roy Oxford City VM60
61 26.49 Rendell Sarah Alchester VL35
62 26.49 Greenwood Helene Kidlington RAC U19L
63 26.52 Bayliss Vincente Alchester SM
64 26.57 Bunn Fiona Abingdon U19L
65 26.57 PRINCE CHRIS Headington RR VM40
66 26.59 GRANGE HUW Headington RR SM
67 27.03 Thorp Stewart Oxford City VM60
68 27.08 Usher Sam Alchester VL35
69 27.11 McEwan-James Arthur Eynsham RR SM
70 27.11 Bailey Louis Abingdon SM
71 27.15 SPERING JOSH Headington RR SM
72 27.25 Wallace Patrick Oxford City SM
73 27.26 Nash Darren Hook Norton Harriers SM
74 27.3 Edwardes Evans Henry Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
75 27.31 Hale Hannah Eynsham RR SL
76 27.33 PROCTER-LEGG THOMAS Headington RR SM
77 27.4 Gould Tom Bicester AC U19M
78 27.43 Doyle Lee Kidlington R & AC SM
79 27.46 Roberts Alan Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
80 27.5 Moore Julian Abingdon VM50
81 27.52 Finnigan James Kidlington RAC VM40
82 27.55 Shipman Matthew Alchester SM
83 27.59 Clarke Tom Abingdon VM40
84 28.06 Rhodes Joshua Witney RR U19M
85 28.1 GRIFFITHS JOHN Headington RR VM50
86 28.11 Lock Matthew Witney RR U19M
87 28.12 Moglia Nick Witney RR VM50
88 28.14 Smyth David Abingdon SM
89 28.15 Gray Phil Unattached VM40
90 28.17 BARKER JON Headington RR VM40
91 28.19 Bridges Denise Woodstock Harriers AC VL45
92 28.23 WOOD ANTHONY Headington RR VM50
93 28.29 Williams Howard Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
94 28.32 Taylor Adam Alchester SM
95 28.35 KALTHOFF JUDITH Headington RR SL
96 28.37 Worfolk Simon Alchester VM40
97 28.39 Sharpe Christopher Abingdon SM
98 28.41 Hamilton Nic Abingdon VM50
99 28.43 Ridewood Chloe Abingdon U19L
100 28.46 Pike Andrew Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
101 28.49 Burgoyne Kevin Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
102 28.54 Ainslie Paul Witney RR VM50
103 28.57 Bachand Andrea Unattached SL
104 28.59 SMITH NICOLA Headington RR SL
105 29 Exley John Oxford City VM60
106 29.01 Pollard Mike Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
107 29.03 Sheehan Mark Witney RR SM
108 29.03 Clarke Toby Witney RR VM40
109 29.1 French Kevin Alchester SM
110 29.12 Allen Donna Hook Norton Harriers SL
111 29.13 Barnes Tony Unattached VM40
112 29.17 Marshall Peter Oxford City VM50
113 29.17 Smith Stephen Abingdon VM50
114 29.18 Howard Sally Witney RR VL35
115 29.21 SHAW RACHEL Headington RR VL35
116 29.22 Schofield Mark Eynsham RR VM40
117 29.22 Purbrick Liz Abingdon SL
118 29.23 Field James Witney RR VM40
119 29.26 HURMAN LAURIE Headington RR VM60
120 29.28 Prytherch Simon Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
121 29.28 Fidler Emilie Alchester VL35
122 29.29 Lapper Rebecca Oxford City SL
123 29.31 Foster Martin Hook Norton Harriers VM50
124 29.31 Shepley Mark Abingdon VM50
125 29.32 Cox Sarah Alchester VL35
126 29.35 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury VL45
127 29.37 Wallace Adam Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
128 29.4 Parsons David Oxford City VM60
129 29.42 Francis Adrian Abingdon VM40
130 29.44 Tucker Guy Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
131 29.47 Nevill Michael Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
132 29.48 DAVIES MICHAEL Headington RR VM60
133 29.5 Nichol Darren Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
134 29.5 Eisenhandler Dan Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
135 29.51 JOHNSON AMY Headington RR SL
136 29.52 BAKER NEVILLE Headington RR VM60
137 29.53 James Julia Abingdon VL35
138 29.54 Wymer Dan Witney RR SM
139 29.55 Church Andy Witney RR VM50
140 29.57 DANIELS KATE Headington RR SL
141 30 COY PHILIP Banbury VM60
142 30.05 Court Claire Alchester VL35
143 30.09 CLARGO JOHN Headington RR VM40
144 30.1 Creasey Mark Eynsham RR VM60
145 30.13 Le Good Graham Witney RR VM60
146 30.17 Underhill Olivia Alchester SL
147 30.17 Brown Malcolm Hook Norton Harriers VM50
148 30.19 TURNBULL CHRISTOPHER Headington RR SM
149 30.19 Lancaster Ian Alchester SM
150 30.25 Green Robert Witney RR VM40
151 30.32 Jane Sonnie Woodstock Harriers AC SM
152 30.41 Whitehead Ian Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
153 30.43 Somogyi Lilla Alchester SL
154 30.44 Durham Aldred Abingdon VM40
155 30.5 DING MADELEINE Headington RR SL
156 30.57 BYRNE KEVIN Headington RR VM60
157 31.04 COWLS STEVE Headington RR VM50
158 31.12 Moore Brian Witney RR VM50
159 31.17 Ponting David Unattached VM60
160 31.22 BYARD EDWARD Headington RR SM
161 31.24 Kingham Dave Unattached VM50
162 31.27 Jolliffe Darren Alchester VM40
163 31.28 PROCTOR SIMON Headington RR SM
164 31.29 Rees Samantha Hook Norton Harriers VL45
165 31.3 Osborne David Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
166 31.32 JOHNSON MATTHEW Headington RR VM50
167 31.34 Butler Steve Eynsham RR VM50
168 31.4 LISTER PHILIP Headington RR VM60
169 31.42 RAHTZ SEBASTIAN Headington RR VM60
170 31.45 Marks Jonathan Eynsham RR VM50
171 31.52 Morley Nick Witney RR VM40
172 31.54 Moss Nigel Witney RR VM40
173 31.57 Mullins Shaun Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
174 31.58 LAWRENCE ANDY Headington RR VM40
175 32 Bunney David Hook Norton Harriers VM50
176 32 MARSHALL HOWARD Headington RR VM60
177 32 ROBERTSON SUZY Headington RR SL
178 32.08 Kerr Caroline Alchester VL45
179 32.14 Ray Jonathan Eynsham RR VM50
180 32.17 Holland Lisa Witney RR VL45
181 32.19 Williamson Kate Eynsham RR VL65
182 32.22 Osborne Dawn Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL45
183 32.22 Byworth Justin Eynsham RR VM40
184 32.24 Crook Stuart Unattached VM40
185 32.26 Whitlock Tony Eynsham RR VM60
186 32.27 Greenland Thornton Abingdon VM60
187 32.3 Pinnock Jacqueline Eynsham RR VL55
188 32.32 Cooper Paul Hook Norton Harriers VM40
189 32.37 FORBES NEIL Banbury VM60
190 32.38 BRADFORD HARRIET Banbury SL
191 32.41 Bunce Wiz Kidlington RAC VM60
192 32.52 Kerr Robert Alchester VM50
193 32.58 Meredith Steve Unattached VM50
194 33 Redford Richard Witney RR VM40
195 33.02 BIEGEL REBECCA Banbury VL45
196 33.03 SCOTT CATRIONA Headington RR VL35
197 33.06 Adams Katy Abingdon VL35
198 33.07 Greenaway Anwen Hook Norton Harriers VL35
199 33.13 BENSUSAN PENNY Headington RR SL
200 33.18 Sleight Andrew Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
201 33.19 Jones Jamie Witney RR VM40
202 33.21 Ostler Tracy Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL35
203 33.22 Shaw Kim Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL55
204 33.24 Sammons Lisa Oxford City SL
205 33.3 Hueter Gwyneth Oxford City VL55
206 33.38 MUNDAY PHILIP Headington RR VM50
207 33.39 Moss Tracey Witney RR VL45
208 33.4 Westerman Zoe Alchester VL35
209 33.41 Woosey-Griffin Erica Abingdon VL35
210 33.44 HODKIN SIMON Headington RR VM50
211 33.47 Edwards Mark Abingdon VM40
212 33.48 Taylor Rosie Alchester SL
213 33.52 Shaw John Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
214 33.53 Breaker Derek Eynsham RR VM60
215 33.56 Hackland Graeme Hook Norton Harriers VM40
216 33.57 NEALE ULEN Headington RR VM40
217 33.59 PULL BECKY Banbury SL
218 34.02 Parkes Larry Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
219 34.02 Compton Becks Abingdon VL35
220 34.04 Clarke Lisa Woodstock Harriers AC VL35
221 34.12 MATTHEWS IMOGEN Headington RR VL55
222 34.2 Newton John Abingdon VM40
223 34.25 WORTH JOHN Headington RR VM50
224 34.29 McCormac John Witney RR VM60
225 34.3 Garner Andrew Abingdon VM50
226 34.32 Harris Georgie Alchester SL
227 34.34 TURTON TOBY Headington RR VM40
228 34.42 Fisher Stephanie Alchester VL35
229 34.45 Pearson Ila Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
230 34.54 Douglas Sue Abingdon VL55
231 34.56 Smith Heather Witney RR VL45
232 34.59 Hale Tristan Eynsham RR SM
233 35.01 Ormiston Phillip Unattached VM60
234 35.02 Saxell Mark Witney RR SM
235 35.05 Terry Philippa Abingdon VL45
236 35.07 Johnson Martin Eynsham RR VM50
237 35.18 Kinnaird Alison Abingdon VL35
238 35.22 Lawfull Tara Eynsham RR VL35
239 35.25 Penton Clifford Abingdon VM50
240 35.28 CARTER EMMA Headington RR VL35
241 35.29 EVANS DIANE Headington RR VL45
242 35.32 Francis Adrienne Abingdon SL
243 35.33 DAY GRAHAM Headington RR VM50
244 35.38 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington RR VL45
245 35.42 GODWIN ELLA Headington RR SL
246 35.48 Rushby Paul Witney RR VM50
247 35.49 WARBRICK SARAH Headington RR VL45
248 35.5 Viner Sarah Alchester VL35
249 36.02 Evins Rebecca Eynsham RR SL
250 36.08 Wells Stewart Alchester VM40
251 36.13 Hayes John Alchester VM40
252 36.19 Nelson Emma Alchester SL
253 36.23 Bishop John Eynsham RR VM40
254 36.29 CLARKE RICHARD Headington RR VM50
255 36.32 Francis Terry Abingdon VM50
256 36.34 Scaife Sarah Kidlington RAC VL35
257 36.37 JONES GAIL Headington RR VL45
258 36.39 Early David Eynsham RR VM60
259 36.44 Reeve Suzanne Witney RR VL35
260 36.45 Bowyer Harriet TVT SL
261 36.46 Le Good Judith Witney RR VL55
262 36.49 Richardson Darren Unattached VM40
263 36.5 Cornes Hollie Witney RR SL
264 36.51 Morley Cathy Witney RR VL45
265 36.52 Lodowski Gina Abingdon VL45
266 37.01 SLAY LINDA Headington RR VL55
267 37.07 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury SL
268 37.14 Rouget Anne Witney RR VL45
269 37.17 Brown Jess Eynsham RR VL35
270 37.29 Bowles Rachael Alchester VL35
271 37.44 Larbalestier Jane Eynsham RR VL55
272 37.47 CAMERON ROSEMARY Headington RR VL45
273 37.51 Wilcox John Eynsham RR VM60
274 37.59 Gould Emma Bicester AC VL35
275 38.01 Sulley Andrew Headington RR VM40
276 38.01 Smith Helen Abingdon VL35
277 38.02 Hedley Helen Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL45
278 38.04 Shires Catriona Alchester SL
279 38.05 CORNISH JUDY Headington RR VL35
280 38.05 JONES CHRIS Headington RR VM50
281 38.07 Mead Sarah Abingdon VL45
282 38.08 NICKAU HANNO Headington RR VM50
283 38.11 Ashdowne Elizabeth Woodstock Harriers AC VL35
284 38.22 Wilson Patricia Abingdon VL55
285 38.25 Collins Michael Kidlington RAC VM70
286 38.26 Christie Sharon Witney RR VL45
287 38.31 Styles John Abingdon VM50
288 38.33 Coppuck Nicola Eynsham RR VL35
289 38.33 Butler Elaine Eynsham RR VL45
290 38.36 BRINTON HARRIET Headington RR SL
291 38.47 Souch Gary Alchester SM
292 38.49 Bower Helen Abingdon VL35
293 39.05 HARDING-BROWN SANDRA Headington RR VL45
294 39.17 Spendley Claire Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
295 39.2 Berrett Alison Eynsham RR VL45
296 39.24 Lally Regina Witney RR VL35
297 39.26 Cooper Kelly Hook Norton Harriers SL
298 39.27 Onions Caryn Abingdon VL55
299 39.39 West Hannah Witney RR VL55
300 39.45 Joanne Francis Abingdon VL45
301 39.47 Ogden Caroline Eynsham RR VL45
302 39.5 Craigie Ken Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
303 39.53 Deguara Jessica Eynsham RR VL45
304 39.58 Sturgess Tony Alchester VM50
305 40.11 Keeley Marisa Eynsham RR VL55
306 40.11 BLYTHE ELEANOR Headington RR VL45
307 40.14 Mallindine Claire Eynsham RR VL35
308 40.19 Moger Anne Abingdon VL55
309 40.28 Hunter David Abingdon VM50
310 40.3 Reynolds Hannah Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
311 40.43 Heryet Sandra Hook Norton Harriers VL45
312 41.36 Poulson Stephanie Kidlington RAC SL
313 41.51 Morris Gail Eynsham RR VL55
314 42.25 Key Anna Eynsham RR SL
315 42.32 Grimsdale Paul Oxford City VM50
316 42.46 Bryant Lisa Eynsham RR SL
317 43.06 KEENAN MARIA Headington RR VL45
318 43.18 Blatchford Noel Abingdon VL65
319 43.55 DAY GERALDINE Headington RR VL45
320 44.22 Webb Rose Radley AC VL65
321 44.41 Abrams John Witney RR VM70
322 45.16 TAYLOR TASHA Headington RR SL
323 45.16 CHAPPELL ANNA Headington RR SL
324 45.34 Weller Kiri Eynsham RR VL45
325 45.58 VILLIERS KIT Headington RR VM70
326 46.15 Jenkerson Duncan Oxford City VM70
327 46.24 Hood Karen Abingdon SL
328 47.1 Hayden Rebecca Abingdon VL45
329 48.09 Ormiston Sally Unattached VL55
330 48.35 Gascoigne Roger Eynsham RR VM60
331 50.19 Walters Karen Abingdon VL45
332 50.48 Admans Emma Eynsham RR SL
333 51.56 Moore Emma Abingdon VL45
334 53.47 Jinks Sandra Eynsham RR VL65
335 56.24 Makins Hannah Witney RR VL35
336 56.25 Warland Fiona Alchester VL35