Race 4 – Combe II

Results

ID Time Surname Forename Club Category
1 22 Naylor Steve Bedford & County SM
2 22.07 Earl Harry Border Harriers SM
3 22.44 Bolton James Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
4 22.53 Fernandez Paul Abingdon VM40
5 23 Jones Tegid Witney RR SM
6 23.08 WRIGHT TIM Banbury SM
7 23.2 Fisher Simon Oxford City SM
8 23.35 HARRIS GARY Headington RR VM40
9 23.47 Jegou Paul White Horse Harriers VM40
10 23.57 Davis James Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
11 24 Woodus Mark Brackley & District SM
12 24.2 Vessey Alexander Abingdon SM
13 24.22 Gardner William Unattached SM
14 24.24 O'Connor Brian Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
15 24.26 Summerfield Martyn Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
16 24.28 Stickley Andrew Alchester SM
17 24.29 CAMPBELL FERGUS Headington RR VM40
18 24.34 Hawtin Melissa Oxford City SL
19 24.45 Gregory Paul Vale of Aylesbury AC VM60
20 24.48 Carter Sophie Belgrave Harriers VL35
21 24.49 Atyeo John Oxford City VM40
22 24.52 Sleight Henry Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
23 24.59 Ramsay George Cambridge University Hare & Hounds SM
24 25.1 Bowden Gareth Brackley & District VM40
25 25.12 MOORE DIANE Headington RR VL35
26 25.13 Cantwell David Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
27 25.17 Bagnall Jamie Alchester SM
28 25.27 PHELPS ANDY Headington RR VM50
29 25.29 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington RR VM40
30 25.39 Warburton Dafydd Eynsham RR SM
31 25.41 Thomas Ian Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
32 25.43 Linnell Rob Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
33 25.43 Richardson Conor Vale of Aylesbury AC U19M
34 25.44 Ray Matthew Eynsham RR U19M
35 25.5 Webb Jessica Woodstock Harriers AC SL
36 26.02 BARKER LIZ Headington RR VL35
37 26.08 Copley Stephen Oxford City SM
38 26.17 Williams Chris Eynsham RR SM
39 26.19 Warland Gary Alchester SM
40 26.2 Meredith Lewis Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
41 26.27 Anderton Daniel Oxford City SM
42 26.31 Byerley Andrew Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
43 26.33 Lewy Mark Abingdon VM50
44 26.38 Greenwood Helene Kidlington RAC U19L
45 26.44 McBain Jennifer Alchester VL35
46 26.47 Grant Richard Oxford City VM60
47 26.51 Downey Will Witney RR SM
48 26.53 Hirst Allison Unattached VL45
49 26.55 Bayliss Vincente Alchester SM
50 27 PRINCE CHRIS Headington RR VM40
51 27.03 Wilson Daniel Abingdon AC SM
52 27.05 Bailey Louis Abingdon SM
53 27.06 Bruce Jason Abingdon SM
54 27.13 Treadwell Roy Oxford City VM60
55 27.15 Shipman Matthew Alchester SM
56 27.18 CAMPBELL REBECCA Headington RR SL
57 27.29 Ireland Steven Headington RR VM40
58 27.39 Surguy Inigo Headington RR SM
59 27.44 Cruickshank Sam Woodstock Harriers SM
60 27.47 Williams Howard Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
61 27.49 Nash Darren Hook Norton Harriers SM
62 27.52 Lock Matthew Witney RR U19M
63 27.55 Moglia Nick Witney RR VM50
64 27.57 Allen Donna Hook Norton Harriers SL
65 28.02 BYARD EDWARD Headington RR SM
66 28.03 Taylor Adam Alchester SM
67 28.04 Moore Julian Abingdon VM50
68 28.11 Clarke Tom Abingdon VM40
69 28.12 Field James Witney RR VM40
70 28.14 Sheehan Mark Witney RR SM
71 28.16 Mulluy David Hook Norton Harriers SM
72 28.19 GRIFFITHS JOHN Headington RR VM50
73 28.21 Usher Sam Alchester VL35
74 28.22 Eisenhandler Dan Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
75 28.22 McLoughlin Claire Witney RR SL
76 28.26 Howe-Jones Jonathan Unattached VM40
77 28.31 Hazell Chris Witney RR VM40
78 28.33 Foster Jim Headington RR VM40
79 28.34 Gray Phil Unattached VM40
80 28.35 Stanton Peter Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
81 28.4 Bridges Graham Eynsham RR VM40
82 28.41 Ellis Neil Surrey University SM
83 28.42 WOOD ANTHONY Headington RR VM50
84 28.44 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury VL45
85 28.45 Badger Daniel Witney Road Runners SM
86 28.46 Foster Martin Hook Norton Harriers VM50
87 28.47 GRANGE HUW Headington RR SM
88 28.48 Green Robert Witney RR VM40
89 28.54 Prytherch Simon Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
90 28.55 Pollard Mike Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
91 28.55 Lewis Craig Abingdon VM50
92 29.02 KALTHOFF JUDITH Headington RR SL
93 29.12 Cox Sarah Alchester VL35
94 29.14 Creasey Mark Eynsham RR VM60
95 29.16 DAVIES MICHAEL Headington RR VM60
96 29.23 Roberts Alan Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
97 29.25 Warlow David Hook Norton Harriers VM40
98 29.28 Barnes Tony Unattached VM40
99 29.3 Francis Adrian Abingdon VM40
100 29.31 Rogan Hannah Hook Norton Harriers SL
101 29.34 Sharpe Christopher Abingdon SM
102 29.38 DING MADELEINE Headington RR SL
103 29.39 Le Good Graham Witney RR VM60
104 29.43 Goodall Charlotte Headington RR VL35
105 29.44 Kerr Robert Alchester VM50
106 29.45 Exley John Oxford City VM60
107 29.53 GRANT ANGUS Headington RR SM
108 29.58 Jolliffe Darren Alchester VM40
109 29.59 CLARGO JOHN Headington RR VM40
110 29.59 Wallace Adam Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
111 30 Nevill Michael Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
112 30.01 Howard Sally Witney RR VL35
113 30.04 Wymer Dan Witney RR SM
114 30.09 COY PHILIP Banbury VM60
115 30.1 Shepley Mark Abingdon VM50
116 30.1 Marriott Ian Brackley & District RC VM50
117 30.11 TURNBULL CHRISTOPHER Headington RR SM
118 30.11 LEE LENNARD Headington RR SM
119 30.15 Jane Sonnie Woodstock Harriers AC SM
120 30.26 BRAME PAUL Headington RR VM40
121 30.29 Arneil Ralf Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
122 30.35 NOAKES CHARLOTTE Headington RR SL
123 30.4 Mullins Shaun Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
124 30.45 Rees Samantha Hook Norton Harriers VL45
125 30.46 Brown Malcolm Hook Norton Harriers VM50
126 30.51 HIGGINS ADRIAN Headington RR VM40
127 30.54 Clark Nigel Eynsham RR VM50
128 30.55 BYRNE KEVIN Headington RR VM60
129 31.03 Underhill Olivia Alchester SL
130 31.06 Kingham Dave Unattached VM50
131 31.19 Somogyi Lilla Alchester SL
132 31.24 Whitlock Tony Eynsham RR VM60
133 31.3 Torrance Sue Silson Joggers VL45
134 31.32 Church Andy Witney RR VM50
135 31.37 SAWYER DAVID Headington RR VM50
136 31.38 Humphreys Clare Abingdon SL
137 31.4 Leach Martin Headington RR SM
138 31.45 Moore Brian Witney RR VM50
139 31.54 Greenaway Anwen Hook Norton Harriers VL35
140 31.55 Cooper Paul Hook Norton Harriers VM40
141 31.57 Reid Michelle Headington RR VL35
142 31.59 Hueter Gwyneth Oxford City VL55
143 32.01 Bowles Andrew Alchester VM40
144 32.05 Slator Clive Headington RR VM50
145 32.06 Day Marianne Evesham Vale SL
146 32.24 Osborne David Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
147 32.25 Adams Katy Abingdon VL35
148 32.29 Bunce Wiz Kidlington RAC VM60
149 32.29 Brackston Dave Witney RR VM50
150 32.31 Felton Alistair Headington RR SM
151 32.32 Jones Laura Witney RR VL35
152 32.36 BIEGEL REBECCA Banbury VL45
153 32.46 Sleight Andrew Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
154 32.47 White Zoe Woodstock Harriers AC VL35
155 32.51 Williams Huw Hook Norton Harriers VM50
156 32.53 Williamson Kate Eynsham RR VL65
157 32.54 SCOTT CATRIONA Headington RR VL35
158 32.56 Pinnock Jacqueline Eynsham RR VL55
159 32.57 Powell Ohemaa Witney RR U19L
160 33 Evins Rebecca Eynsham RR SL
161 33.04 Greenland Thornton Abingdon VM60
162 33.05 Osborne Dawn Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL45
163 33.17 Clarke Lisa Woodstock Harriers AC VL35
164 33.23 Yates Heidi Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
165 33.26 Dixon Kent Abingdon VM40
166 33.3 Edwards Mark Abingdon VM40
167 33.34 Shaw Kim Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL55
168 33.37 Woosey-Griffin Erica Abingdon VL35
169 33.41 Morris Hugh Eynsham RR VM60
170 33.42 Compton Becks Abingdon VL35
171 33.46 Kerr Caroline Alchester VL45
172 33.5 Meredith Steve Unattached VM50
173 33.51 Taylor Rosie Alchester SL
174 34 Hancox Colin Eynsham RR VM50
175 34.03 Breaker Derek Eynsham RR VM60
176 34.04 Hepworth Tina Witney RR VL35
177 34.05 Saxell Mark Witney RR SM
178 34.06 Henshall Annelies Alchester SL
179 34.07 Fisher Stephanie Alchester VL35
180 34.08 Newton John Abingdon VM40
181 34.13 Basham David Alchester VM60
182 34.14 Moss Tracey Witney RR VL45
183 34.21 Johnson Martin Eynsham RR VM50
184 34.29 Jones Jamie Witney RR VM40
185 34.34 McCabe Jan White Horse Harriers VL45
186 34.43 HODKIN SIMON Headington RR VM50
187 34.54 Smith Heather Witney RR VL45
188 35.06 Parkes Larry Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
189 35.07 Douglas Sue Abingdon VL55
190 35.11 Bowyer Harriet TVT SL
191 35.14 NEALE ULEN Headington RR VM40
192 35.24 EVANS DIANE Headington RR VL45
193 35.28 Childs Christine Headington RR VL35
194 35.41 Norris Graham Headington RR VM60
195 35.42 Wright Jessica Witney RR SL
196 35.54 Lawfull Tara Eynsham RR VL35
197 35.56 PEARSON LAURA Headington RR SL
198 36.09 Ormiston Phillip Unattached VM60
199 36.26 Early David Eynsham RR VM60
200 36.31 Wells Stewart Alchester VM40
201 36.4 Penton Clifford Abingdon VM50
202 36.43 Le Good Judith Witney RR VL55
203 36.5 WARBRICK SARAH Headington RR VL45
204 36.56 Hackland Graeme Hook Norton Harriers VM40
205 36.58 Styles John Abingdon VM50
206 37 DAY GRAHAM Headington RR VM50
207 37.06 Durkin Emma Abingdon SL
208 37.09 Onions Caryn Abingdon VL55
209 37.11 Davis Matt Headington RR VM40
210 37.15 Lambert Nigel Alchester VM70
211 37.21 JONES GAIL Headington RR VL45
212 37.36 CORNISH JUDY Headington RR VL35
213 37.4 CAMERON ROSEMARY Headington RR VL45
214 37.47 Collins Michael Kidlington RAC VM70
215 37.49 Christie Sharon Witney RR VL45
216 37.5 Joanne Francis Abingdon VL45
217 37.54 Larbalestier Jane Eynsham RR VL55
218 38.04 Logan Glenys Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL55
219 38.15 Digweed Louise Unattached VL35
220 38.22 Dykes Karen Silson Joggers VL45
221 38.36 BRINTON HARRIET Headington RR SL
222 38.4 Richardson Darren Unattached VM40
223 38.4 Wilson Patricia Abingdon VL55
224 38.47 TURTON TOBY Headington RR VM40
225 38.53 Gibbs Richard Headington RR SM
226 38.54 Smith Helen Abingdon VL35
227 39.02 Berrett Alison Eynsham RR VL45
228 39.07 Moger Anne Abingdon VL55
229 39.08 Spendley Claire Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
230 39.12 Bower Helen Abingdon VL35
231 39.19 Craigie Ken Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
232 39.49 Cooper Kelly Hook Norton Harriers SL
233 40.01 Maskell Charmian Eynsham RR VL45
234 40.06 JONES CHRIS Headington RR VM50
235 40.1 Lally Regina Witney RR VL35
236 40.1 Creasey Paul Eynsham RR VM70
237 40.11 Morris Colin Witney RR VM50
238 40.14 Hill Joely Alchester SL
239 41.24 Hunter David Abingdon VM50
240 41.31 Sinclair Glenda Abingdon VL35
241 41.35 Shaw John Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
242 41.53 Wood Alice Headington RR SL
243 42.05 Morris Gail Eynsham RR VL55
244 42.59 DAY GERALDINE Headington RR VL45
245 44.02 Bryant Lisa Eynsham RR SL
246 44.27 Evans Brian Abingdon VM60
247 44.44 Cross Wendy Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL55
248 44.44 Abrams John Witney RR VM70
249 45.55 Ormiston Sally Unattached VL55
250 47.02 Jenkerson Duncan Oxford City VM70
251 47.2 Astbury Lisa Abingdon VL45
252 47.3 Gascoigne Roger Eynsham RR VM60
253 47.4 Hood Karen Abingdon SL
254 47.51 VILLIERS KIT Headington RR VM70
255 47.54 Hayden Rebecca Abingdon VL45
256 47.55 Thomas Karen Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL45
257 48.3 Ryan Joan Eynsham RR VL65
258 48.42 Admans Emma Eynsham RR SL
259 51.22 Moore Emma Abingdon VL45
260 53.49 Jinks Sandra Eynsham RR VL65
261 54.08 Makins Hannah Witney RR VL35