Race 5 – Oxford

Results

Time Surname Forename Club Category
1 20.09 Naylor Steve Bedford & County SM
2 20.59 White Kieran Wimbledon Hercules SM
3 21.01 Fernandez Paul Abingdon VM40
4 21.05 Bolton James Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
5 21.22 Richardson Julian Oxford City VM40
6 21.25 Jones Tegid Witney RR SM
7 21.26 Fisher Simon Oxford City SM
8 21.31 Newell Les Oxford City SM
9 21.34 WRIGHT TIM Banbury SM
10 21.35 HARRIS GARY Headington RR VM40
11 21.38 Stepney Owen Abingdon SM
12 21.45 MAY CHARLIE Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
13 22.07 Blake Dan Witney RR SM
14 22.13 Jegou Paul White Horse Harriers VM40
15 22.16 Robinson Maxwell Oxford City SM
16 22.21 Vessey Alexander Abingdon SM
17 22.22 FERGUSON JAMES OXFORD BROOKES AC SM
18 22.23 FELCE JAMES Headington RR SM
19 22.24 Summerfield Martyn Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
20 22.35 Gould Richard Alchester VM40
21 22.36 Atyeo John Oxford City VM40
22 22.4 Davis James Vale of Aylesbury AC SM
23 22.42 Meredith Ryan Oxford City SM
24 22.42 Gregory Paul Vale of Aylesbury AC VM60
25 22.43 Taylor Rob Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
26 22.45 PEARCE MICHAEL Headington RR SM
27 22.52 ONEIL SAMUEL Headington RR SM
28 22.52 CAMPBELL FERGUS Headington RR VM40
29 22.53 Williams Chris Eynsham RR SM
30 23.01 Cantwell David Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
31 23.08 Ramsay George Cambridge University Hare & Hounds SM
32 23.14 PHELPS ANDY Headington RR VM50
33 23.17 Carter Sophie Belgrave Harriers VL35
34 23.21 ASHBY RICHARD Headington RR SM
35 23.25 Warburton Dafydd Eynsham RR SM
36 23.27 Byerley Andrew Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
37 23.29 Thomas Ian Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
38 23.29 MOORE DIANE Headington RR VL35
39 23.32 RICHARDS MARK Headington RR VM50
40 23.34 Linnell Rob Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
41 23.38 Pebody Daniel Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
42 23.41 SKILBECK RICHARD Headington RR VM40
43 23.42 PRITCHARD SIMON Banbury VM40
44 23.43 Bagnall Jamie Alchester SM
45 23.47 LOWIES KENNY Headington RR VM40
46 23.51 Richardson Conor Vale of Aylesbury AC U19M
47 23.55 Green Brian Oxford City VM50
48 23.55 Richards Mark Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
49 23.56 Lewy Mark Abingdon VM50
50 24 Hope Graham Kidlington RAC SM
51 24.06 Ferris Graham Witney RR VM40
52 24.11 SPERING JOSH Headington RR SM
53 24.12 Bayliss Vincente Alchester SM
54 24.22 Thomas Dewi Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
55 24.29 Anderton Daniel Oxford City SM
56 24.34 Rendell Sarah Alchester VL35
57 24.36 Grant Richard Oxford City VM60
58 24.39 Greenwood Helene Kidlington RAC U19L
59 24.4 Tyrrell Mark Oxford City SM
60 24.45 Lock Matthew Witney RR U19M
61 24.46 Kay Ed Witney RR SM
62 24.46 Snare Frankie Witney RR SL
63 24.52 Warland Gary Alchester SM
64 24.53 Downey Will Witney RR SM
65 24.53 O'Gorman Shaun Alchester VM40
66 25.03 Bruce Jason Abingdon SM
67 25.04 CAMPBELL REBECCA Headington RR SL
68 25.12 Northam Kevin Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
69 25.14 Weeks Adrian Alchester SM
70 25.22 Bridges Graham Eynsham RR VM40
71 25.25 GRANGE HUW Headington RR SM
72 25.26 LEACH SIMON White Horse Harriers VM50
73 25.31 Thorp Stewart Oxford City VM60
74 25.32 CLARKE TRISTAN Headington RR SM
75 25.35 Edwardes Evans Henry Vale of Aylesbury AC VM40
76 25.36 BYARD EDWARD Headington RR SM
77 25.4 Stanton Peter Cherwell Runners and Joggers SM
78 25.42 Williams Howard Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
79 25.43 Allen Donna Hook Norton Harriers SL
80 25.45 Moore Julian Abingdon VM50
81 25.46 Clarke Tom Abingdon VM40
82 25.49 Walker Simon Eynsham RR VM40
83 25.5 Clarke Toby Witney RR VM40
84 25.52 WOOD ANTHONY Headington RR VM50
85 25.53 Hale Hannah Eynsham RR SL
86 25.55 Usher Sam Alchester VL35
87 25.59 Gray Phil Unattached VM40
88 26.01 Rhodes Joshua Witney RR U19M
89 26.03 Nash Darren Hook Norton Harriers SM
90 26.06 Shipman Matthew Alchester SM
91 26.11 Dalton Nick Witney RR VM40
92 26.18 CAYLEY SETH Headington RR SM
93 26.19 Gould Tom Bicester AC U19M
94 26.2 BARKER JON Headington RR VM40
95 26.21 Lewis Craig Abingdon VM50
96 26.25 Sheehan Mark Witney RR SM
97 26.33 Worfolk Simon Alchester VM40
98 26.37 French Kevin Alchester SM
99 26.39 Warlow David Hook Norton Harriers VM40
100 26.43 BARTLETT MICHELLE Banbury VL45
101 26.46 Gleeson Andrew Unattached VM40
102 26.47 UPTON SAM Kidlington R & AC SM
103 26.5 Sharpe Christopher Abingdon SM
104 26.51 Creasey Mark Eynsham RR VM60
105 26.51 KALTHOFF JUDITH Headington RR SL
106 26.52 Hamilton Nic Abingdon VM50
107 26.52 Exley John Oxford City VM60
108 26.54 GRANT ANGUS Headington RR SM
109 26.54 James Julia Abingdon VL35
110 26.55 Rogan Hannah Hook Norton Harriers SL
111 26.57 Foster Jim Headington RR VM40
112 26.59 Schofield Mark Eynsham RR VM40
113 27.01 Eisenhandler Dan Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
114 27.02 Pike Andrew Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
115 27.05 Smith Stephen Abingdon VM50
116 27.06 Cox Sarah Alchester VL35
117 27.09 Field James Witney RR VM40
118 27.13 Goodall Charlotte Headington RR VL35
119 27.15 Bridges Denise Woodstock Harriers AC VL45
120 27.17 Le Good Graham Witney RR VM60
121 27.18 DAVIES MICHAEL Headington RR VM60
122 27.2 Kerr Robert Alchester VM50
123 27.22 Barnes Tony Unattached VM40
124 27.24 Tucker Guy Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
125 27.29 Roberts Alan Vale of Aylesbury AC VM50
126 27.31 HOSIER LIAM Kidlington RAC SM
127 27.33 Francis Adrian Abingdon VM40
128 27.34 Court Claire Alchester VL35
129 27.36 BRAME PAUL Headington RR VM40
130 27.37 Jolliffe Darren Alchester VM40
131 27.39 BAKER NEVILLE Headington RR VM60
132 27.41 McEwan-James Arthur Eynsham RR SM
133 27.41 DANIELS KATE Headington RR SL
134 27.43 Somogyi Lilla Alchester SL
135 27.44 COY PHILIP Banbury VM60
136 27.45 Howard Sally Witney RR VL35
137 27.46 HURMAN LAURIE Headington RR VM60
138 27.47 SMITH NICOLA Headington RR SL
139 27.51 NOAKES CHARLOTTE Headington RR SL
140 27.52 Nevill Michael Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
141 27.54 Arneil Ralf Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
142 27.59 Jane Sonnie Woodstock Harriers AC SM
143 28.03 LEE LENNARD Headington RR SM
144 28.04 Brown Malcolm Hook Norton Harriers VM50
145 28.09 CONWAY STUART Headington RR SM
146 28.11 JOHNSON AMY Headington RR SL
147 28.12 Mullins Shaun Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM40
148 28.13 HANCOX Jonathon Unattached U19M
149 28.13 Dixon Kent Abingdon VM40
150 28.15 COWLS STEVE Headington RR VM50
151 28.17 SUMMERS JOHN Pusey Vale VM50
152 28.19 SHAW RACHEL Headington RR VL35
153 28.2 HIGGINS ADRIAN Headington RR VM40
154 28.24 Clark Nigel Eynsham RR VM50
155 28.25 Bunney David Hook Norton Harriers VM50
156 28.26 Williams Huw Hook Norton Harriers VM50
157 28.33 Rees Samantha Hook Norton Harriers VL45
158 28.34 KYBERD PETER Kidlington RAC VM50
159 28.34 SAWYER DAVID Headington RR VM50
160 28.35 Humphreys Clare Abingdon SL
161 28.36 CROSTHWAITE DAVID Headington RR VM40
162 28.37 Brackston Dave Witney RR VM50
163 28.37 ROBERTSON SUZY Headington RR SL
164 28.4 LISTER PHILIP Headington RR VM60
165 28.42 Muir Andy Abingdon VM40
166 28.43 Butler Steve Eynsham RR VM50
167 28.44 Byworth Justin Eynsham RR VM40
168 28.46 Crook Stuart Unattached VM40
169 28.49 TURNBULL CHRISTOPHER Headington RR SM
170 28.51 Reid Michelle Headington RR VL35
171 28.52 JOHNSON MATTHEW Headington RR VM50
172 29 Wymer Dan Witney RR SM
173 29.11 Felton Alistair Headington RR SM
174 29.12 Slator Clive Headington RR VM50
175 29.15 Marks Jonathan Eynsham RR VM50
176 29.22 Sleight Andrew Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
177 29.27 Wilson Mike Abingdon VM50
178 29.31 Kingham Dave Unattached VM50
179 29.32 Kitchen lauren Headington RR SL
180 29.32 Hancox Colin Eynsham RR VM50
181 29.33 SCOTT CATRIONA Headington RR VL35
182 29.34 Underhill Olivia Alchester SL
183 29.44 BENSUSAN PENNY Headington RR SL
184 29.45 Tidball Bridget Woodstock Harriers AC SL
185 29.5 Cooper Paul Hook Norton Harriers VM40
186 29.52 Redford Richard Witney RR VM40
187 29.55 Adams Katy Abingdon VL35
188 29.56 Williamson Kate Eynsham RR VL65
189 29.56 JAMES ANITA Headington RR VL45
190 29.59 Kerr Caroline Alchester VL45
191 30 Coates David Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
192 30 Hale Tristan Eynsham RR SM
193 30.02 White Zoe Woodstock Harriers AC VL35
194 30.03 Pinnock Jacqueline Eynsham RR VL55
195 30.07 Greenaway Anwen Hook Norton Harriers VL35
196 30.08 Morris Hugh Eynsham RR VM60
197 30.09 Powell Ohemaa Witney RR U19L
198 30.16 Holland Lisa Witney RR VL45
199 30.2 Yates Heidi Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
200 30.21 MUNDAY PHILIP Headington RR VM50
201 30.23 Crossley Roger Witney RR VM50
202 30.26 Hueter Gwyneth Oxford City VL55
203 30.27 WALLIS NEIL Banbury VM50
204 30.27 Shaw Kim Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL55
205 30.29 Whitehead Ian Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM50
206 30.29 Osborne Dawn Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL45
207 30.35 FORBES NEIL Banbury VM60
208 30.43 Bloomfield Barry Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
209 30.45 Edwards Mark Abingdon VM40
210 30.49 BIEGEL REBECCA Banbury VL45
211 30.5 Sammons Lisa Oxford City SL
212 30.54 Moss Tracey Witney RR VL45
213 30.56 PEARCE ZUZANA Headington RR SL
214 31.03 Greenland Thornton Abingdon VM60
215 31.07 Stiff MATTHEW Headington RR VM50
216 31.14 Johnson Martin Eynsham RR VM50
217 31.16 Bowyer Harriet TVT SL
218 31.22 HODKIN SIMON Headington RR VM50
219 31.24 NEALE ULEN Headington RR VM40
220 31.26 Lawfull Tara Eynsham RR VL35
221 31.41 McCormac John Witney RR VM60
222 31.44 Walsh Rachel Headington RR VL35
223 31.46 NICKAU HANNO Headington RR VM50
224 31.51 Woosey-Griffin Erica Abingdon VL35
225 31.54 Newton John Abingdon VM40
226 31.58 Burke Tony Alchester VM50
227 31.59 Goodwin Clyde Bicester AC VM50
228 32 GODWIN ELLA Headington RR SL
229 32.03 Shaw John Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
230 32.1 Pearson Ila Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
231 32.18 Ormiston Phillip Unattached VM60
232 32.21 Norris Graham Headington RR VM60
233 32.22 EVANS DIANE Headington RR VL45
234 32.26 Smith Adrian Woodstock Harriers AC VM40
235 32.29 Bartlett Andy Banbury VM60
236 32.3 Terry Philippa Abingdon VL45
237 32.31 Douglas Sue Abingdon VL55
238 32.33 Wright Jessica Witney RR SL
239 32.45 WORTH JOHN Headington RR VM50
240 32.48 Gamage Jacqui Witney RR VL45
241 32.48 Wells Stewart Alchester VM40
242 32.54 Penton Clifford Abingdon VM50
243 33.03 FISCHER MARIE-ANNE Headington RR VL45
244 33.05 Davis Matt Headington RR VM40
245 33.09 Hackland Graeme Hook Norton Harriers VM40
246 33.13 Francis Adrienne Abingdon SL
247 33.2 TURTON TOBY Headington RR VM40
248 33.21 Le Good Judith Witney RR VL55
249 33.22 Woolcott Jessica Hook Norton Harriers SL
250 33.23 STONE MANUEL Headington RR VM60
251 33.24 GOODWIN CLAIRE Banbury SL
252 33.32 Andersen Anton Unattached VM50
253 33.41 CAMERON ROSEMARY Headington RR VL45
254 33.47 DAY GRAHAM Headington RR VM50
255 33.48 Styles John Abingdon VM50
256 33.49 French Liz Alchester VL45
257 33.52 Francis Terry Abingdon VM50
258 33.59 CARTER EMMA Headington RR VL35
259 34.09 CORNISH JUDY Headington RR VL35
260 34.17 Richardson Darren Unattached VM40
261 34.22 Maskell Charmian Eynsham RR VL45
262 34.26 Creasey Paul Eynsham RR VM70
263 34.32 JONES GAIL Headington RR VL45
264 34.5 BRINTON HARRIET Headington RR SL
265 34.53 Collins Michael Kidlington RAC VM70
266 35.1 Garner Andrew Abingdon VM50
267 35.18 Butler Elaine Eynsham RR VL45
268 35.2 Bower Helen Abingdon VL35
269 35.21 KEENAN MARIA Headington RR VL45
270 35.23 Rouget Anne Witney RR VL45
271 35.25 Smith Helen Abingdon VL35
272 35.3 Gibbs Richard Headington RR SM
273 35.37 Craigie Ken Cherwell Runners and Joggers VM60
274 35.38 Cooper Kelly Hook Norton Harriers SL
275 35.46 Wilson Patricia Abingdon VL55
276 35.52 Jefferies Melanie Abingdon VL55
277 35.57 Coppuck Nicola Eynsham RR VL35
278 35.57 Berrett Alison Eynsham RR VL45
279 36.08 Spendley Claire Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
280 36.28 Sulley Andrew Headington RR VM40
281 36.57 Gould Emma Bicester AC VL35
282 37.02 Reynolds Hannah Cherwell Runners and Joggers SL
283 37.07 Bowles Rachael Alchester VL35
284 37.08 Morris Colin Witney RR VM50
285 37.09 Wood Alice Headington RR SL
286 37.11 JONES CHRIS Headington RR VM50
287 37.26 Poulson Stephanie Kidlington RAC SL
288 37.38 West Hannah Witney RR VL55
289 37.39 Ogden Caroline Eynsham RR VL45
290 37.52 Lambert Nigel Alchester VM70
291 37.57 Hunter David Abingdon VM50
292 38.04 PHIPPS LESLEY Kidlington RAC VL45
293 38.28 DAY GERALDINE Headington RR VL45
294 38.52 Sinclair Glenda Abingdon VL35
295 39.02 Pool Julia Eynsham RR VL35
296 39.08 Morris Gail Eynsham RR VL55
297 39.33 DAVIES CATHY Headington RR VL55
298 40.25 Abrams John Witney RR VM70
299 40.35 Thomas Karen Cherwell Runners and Joggers VL45
300 40.42 Hayden Rebecca Abingdon VL45
301 41.06 TANNER RACHEL Unattached SL
302 41.18 Weller Kiri Eynsham RR VL45
303 41.26 WELBY ORLA Bicester AC SL
304 41.37 Ormiston Sally Unattached VL55
305 41.48 Webb Rose Radley AC VL65
306 42.25 Gascoigne Roger Eynsham RR VM60
307 42.38 Jenkerson Duncan Oxford City VM70
308 42.46 Hood Karen Abingdon SL
309 44.46 VILLIERS KIT Headington RR VM70
310 45.02 Ryan Joan Eynsham RR VL65
311 45.19 Astbury Lisa Abingdon VL45
312 45.21 Admans Emma Eynsham RR SL
313 46.53 Walters Karen Abingdon VL45
314 46.53 Moore Emma Abingdon VL45
315 48.31 Jinks Sandra Eynsham RR VL65
316 51.58 Warland Fiona Alchester VL35
317 51.59 Makins Hannah Witney RR VL35